Specializzazioni. sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 1 di 26 CANAL MAURIZIO MOIA MARIA LUISA ALLERGOLOGIA CANTONE RENATO CARDILLO VENERANDO SPINA PAOLO

Description
Specializzazioni ALLERGOLOGIA CANTONE RENATO GAMBERINI ANDREA LORENZINI MARINELLA SPADA ELISA VIETTI FELICE ALLERGOLOGIA ED IMMUNOLOGIA CLINICA COLOMBI SANDRA GALIMBERTI MAURIZIO LA ROSA LUIGI GIOVANNI

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 26
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Self Improvement

Publish on:

Views: 3 | Pages: 26

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
Specializzazioni ALLERGOLOGIA CANTONE RENATO GAMBERINI ANDREA LORENZINI MARINELLA SPADA ELISA VIETTI FELICE ALLERGOLOGIA ED IMMUNOLOGIA CLINICA COLOMBI SANDRA GALIMBERTI MAURIZIO LA ROSA LUIGI GIOVANNI VITTORIO ANALISI CLINICHE SPERA CATERINA ANATOMIA E ISTOL. PATOL. E TECNICHE DI LABO AQUILI CECILIA RAMPONI ANTONIO TONATI RINA ANATOMIA PATOLOGICA BOLDORINI RENZO LUCIANO MOIA MARIA LUISA SPINA PAOLO ANDROLOGIA FARINA FULVIO PRETTI GIULIANO ANESTESIA GHISELLINI FRANCO ROSSO PAOLO ANESTESIA E RIANIMAZIONE ADWAN MUSA AGGOUR SAMIR AINA STEFANO ALLIATA LORENZA ANTONINI CLETO AZZA PIERFRANCO BARTOCCINI ARCANGELO BRIGNOLO CARLO BUCCI SABATTINI BARBARA CANAL MAURIZIO CARDILLO VENERANDO CASAROTTI PAOLO CHIDINI GIOVANNA DELLA CORTE FRANCESCO FACCHIN JESSICA FONTANETO CARLOTTA FRACON SARA GALLI CRISTINA GARAVAGLIA MARCO MARIA GIORDANO JESSICA GROSSI FRANCESCA GUALINO JENNY GUANI SIMONA IACOMELLI LUIGI MANFREDDA GIOVANNI MARCHETTI GAETANO MESSINA ANTONIO sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 1 di 26 MONTAGNINI CLAUDIA MUSSO TIZIANA NEGRO ROBERTO PARODI FILIPPO PERO ALICE PIERELLI DANIELE RADATTI ANTONIO SAGLIASCHI UGO SALA ANDREA SORBELLO PIERANGELA TONNA CRISTINA TUSCANO RODOLFO UBOLDI ROBERTO LUIGI ZAMPONI EDOARDO Anestesia e rianimazione ind.di terapia intensiva CARENZO LUCA GUZZARDI ALESSANDRA LONGHINI FEDERICO PAGNI ALINE SASU LUMINITA IOANA SPAGNOLINI ROSA STELIAN EDMOND JEAN TRABUCCHI VITTORIO VENANZETTI VALENTINA VERDE MANUELA Anestesia e rianimazione ind.terapia antalgica SEVERINI RITA MARIA SGARIOTO GUIDO VERRUA PATRIZIA ANESTESIA, RIANIMAZIONE E TERAPIA INTENSIVA BARRA FEDERICO LORENZO COZZOLINO GIANPIERO ANESTESIOLOGIA GUARDAVAGLIA ROCCO ANESTESIOLOGIA E RIANIMAZIONE ARRIGONI UMBERTO BARBIERI CONSUELO BIANCHI ROBERTO DAMNOTTI FEDERICA FERRARIS LUIGI GENTA MICHELA MAMELI MARIA CRISTINA MARZI ROSSELLA PAGANI LORENZO PALAMARA GIOVANNA MARIA PISTOCCHINI ANNA LUIGIA PREBILIC RODOLFO EMILIO SAVOINI LORENZINA SCAGLIA ANGELA SILVANA TAPPA MARCO VALLE EGLE MARIA VICARIO FRANCO ANGIOLOGIA PESSARELLI GIANCARLO ANGIOLOGIA E CHIRURGIA VASCOLARE GRAZIANO LUCIANO INVERNIZZI GIANGIORGIO TONETTI FEDERICO AUDIOLOGIA MASI LUIGI sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 2 di 26 OLINA MASSIMO PISANI PAOLO ZOIA ARMANDO BIOLOGIA CLINICA ANDREONI STEFANO GUIDO ANNA CHIARA NOTARI PATRIZIA CAROLA PEGORARO ANNA TOSI MARIA TERESA CARDIO-ANGIO-CHIRURGIA BERNARDI MASSIMO DE ANGELIS ENRICO DE MEDICI ADELIO VIOLA MAURIZIO VIVIRITO MARIO CARDIOCHIRURGIA BRUSTIA MATTEO CONOCCHIA MASSIMO PATANE' ROSARIO MARIO PIZIO RAFFAELLA CARDIOLOGIA AINA FRANCO AINA PIETRO AIROLDI LUISA BATTAGLIA ANTONIO BENEA DIANA CRINA MIHAELA BIELLI MASSIMO BINDA BRUNO BONETTI CLAUDIO CARCANO GIOVANNI CASADEI ROBERTO CAVAGNINO AUGUSTO CAVALLINO CHIARA CERIN GHEORGHE CERNIGLIARO CARMELO CONOCCHIA MASSIMO CORNAGLIA MARIO CUCCHI LORENZO DE VITO FRANCESCO DELLAVESA PIERFRANCO DELL'ERA GABRIELE ELEUTERI ERMANNO FORNARO GIANLUIGI FRANCALACCI GABRIELLA GRONDA MAURIZIO LORENZI AURELIO LORIA FILIPPO LUCIANO BRUNELLA MAGNANI ANDREA MARENNA BIONDINO MUSSINI ANTONIO NAPPO ROSARIA NERI GIORGIO OCCHETTA ERALDO PAFFONI PAOLA RITA CARLA PAINO ANNA MARIA PERUCCA ANTONELLO PETRELLA VINCENZO RAGNO MICHELE RAVANINI GIOVANNI sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 3 di 26 RIGGIO GIUSEPPE RIZZOTTI MICHELE ROSSI LIDIA SIGNOROTTI FABIANA SULIS MARINA UGO FABRIZIO VERDE ALESSANDRO ZANETTA MARCO SANTINO ZENONE FRANCO Chemioterapia BIANCIOTTO ROSSANA MARIA GIARDINA GIOVANNI SOLLINI ANNA CHIRURGIA ABELLI MARIO ALLEVA MARCO AMILCARE BERTI ETTORE DOMENICO CASTANO PIER CARLO CASTELLETTA MAURILIO CAVALLARO SERGIO CEFFA FRANCO CERESA LUIGI CONTI ALBERTO CORSI GIUSEPPE DAVID PIERO GIUSEPPE DE ANGELIS ENRICO DE ARCANGELIS DANIELE DE MEDICI ADELIO DI FRANCESCO FELICE DI LORENZO BENIAMINO FORZANI SANTINO GALBUSSERA MARIA GATTI LUCIO GAVINELLI ENRICO GRAZIANO LUCIANO GULLOTTI MAURIZIA INGIGNOLI MARIA ELISABETTA LA CAPRIA ALESSANDRO LEVA VIRGILIO LOMBARDO DANIELE MARCATO MAURIZIO MAZZAFERRO VINCENZO MARIA MESSINA GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO PESSARELLI GIANCARLO PISTOCCHINI LUCIANO RADATTI ANTONIO ROMAGNOLI SILVIA TONETTI FEDERICO ZILIOLI MARIA Chirurgia apparato digerente endoscopia digestiva BAZZONI CARLO SILVIO BROGLIA LAURA BRUNERO MARCO COLOMBO LUCIA MARIA CRESPI ALDO DAVID PIERO GIUSEPPE INGIGNOLI MARIA ELISABETTA MORETTI PAOLA MARIA OCCHIPINTI PIETRO PORTA CORRADO sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 4 di 26 SERINI MAURO SPREAFICO LUCA YASSINE MOHAMMAD ALI' CHIRURGIA CARDIOVASCOLARE KARAZANISHVILI LEVAN CHIRURGIA DELLA MANO CEFFA REMO CHIRURGIA DELL'INFANZIA ABELLI MARIO LA CAPRIA ALESSANDRO POSSI PIERINO MARIO CHIRURGIA D'URGENZA E DI PRONTO SOCCORSO ANTAMATI ALBERTO CESARE BISETTI MARCO CERESA LUIGI CLIVATI ZAVIERO COLOMBO ALDO ANTONIO DEL FORNO MARCO DI MATTIA ONOFRIO GRAZIANO LUCIANO MAIOCCHI ROBERTO MANZINI LORENZO MARTINOLI MARIANO PEROTTI FILIPPO PETRINO VINCENZO PORTA CORRADO ROGNONI MARIANO ROMAGNOLI SILVIA SIGNORELLI FABRIZIO Chirurgia generale BARBERO ALESSANDRO BORIOLO PIERO BRUSTIA FRANCESCO BULBOACA FLORIN CAPONNETTO ALFIO CODRINO SANDRA COLLI LISA DAVID GIULIA FRANCESCA FRANCESCO GIUSTINA ARNALDO GORINI PAOLO LANDI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO MARIA MAIOCCHI ROBERTO OLDANI ALBERTO ONGARI TIZIANA PIZZORNO CHIARA PORTA CORRADO POSSI PIERINO MARIO RIGONI ROBERTA ROGNONI MARIANO ROMITO RAFFAELE RUBINO ANTONELLA MARIA SCAVO PATRIZIA UGLIETTI PACIFICO VANDONE PIERLUIGI ZAMPOGNA ANNUNZIATINO CHIRURGIA GENERALE INDIRIZZO CHIRURGIA ZAMPOGNA ANNUNZIATINO CHIRURGIA MAXILLO - FACCIALE BARAGIOTTA NICOLA sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 5 di 26 ORTO DARIA ROSSI PAOLO CHIRURGIA OCULARE CERRI LUIGI CHIRURGIA ODONTOSTOMATOLOGICA PORRINI ROBERTO CHIRURGIA PEDIATRICA BALOSSINI FRANCO BOSETTO ELETTA BRUNERO MARCO CEFFA FRANCO COLOMBO ALDO ANTONIO GARIPOLI VASCO GURRISI MARIA LUCINI MONICA SORRENTINO GIOVANNI ZILIOLI MARIA CHIRURGIA PLASTICA ANDORNO CORRADO FRANCESCO CERESA LUIGI DEANTONI LUISA LEIGHEB GIORGIO CHIRURGIA PLASTICA E RICOSTRUTTIVA AJMAR ROBERTO CURTI ERNESTO GRAZIANO DARIO IORIO MARIO MORDENTE GENNARO ZILIO DINO CHIRURGIA PLASTICA E RICOSTRUTTIVA NN.O. STELIAN GABRIELA CHIRURGIA POLMONARE DE MEDICI ADELIO CHIRURGIA SPERIMENTALE MICROCHIRURGIA AJMAR ROBERTO CERRI LUIGI COLOMBO ALDO ANTONIO DELLAVALLE GIORGIO CHIRURGIA TORACICA GATTI LUCIO GATTI MATTEO VIVIRITO MARIO CHIRURGIA TORACO-POLMONARE ABELLI MARIO BRUSTIA FRANCESCO DI LORENZO BENIAMINO GIUSTINA ARNALDO CHIRURGIA VASCOLARE DE ANGELIS RICCARDO FADDA GIAN FRANCO FARRAUTO GEROLAMO GALBUSSERA MARIA GALLARINI ALBERTO GUZZARDI GIUSEPPE LAPIDARI MARCO MARTELLI MASSIMILIANO MIRAMONTI MARCO NOBILI UMBERTO GIOVANNI MARIA PESSARELLI GIANCARLO RODA GIUSEPPE sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 6 di 26 ROMAGNOLI SILVIA SQUEO MICHELINA VANDONE PIERLUIGI Clinica dermosifilopatica BERTONA ALFONSO MOSSINI ANTONIETTO CLINICA MEDICA CERNIGLIARO CARMELO CLINICA OCULISTICA CERRI LUIGI CROCE SANDRO GIORDANO CARLA CLINICA ODONTOIATRICA E STOMATOLOGIA IORIO MARIO ROSSI MASSIMO ALESSANDRO CLINICA ORTOPEDICA E TRAUMATOLOGICA GHISELLINI FRANCO Clinica pediatrica BELOTTI ALESSANDRO BERTONE ANGELA CADARIO FRANCESCO FRANZI MARIA GABRIELLA HAITINK OSCAR NIS TOSI MASSIMO Criminologia clinica ind.med.psic e psich. Forense AGOSTA EMANUELA CAMERONI GIAMPAOLO Dermatologia e venereolog.ind.dermatologia e ven. COLLI RAFFAELLA DERMATOLOGIA E VENEREOLOGIA ANGELI LINDA ANNALI GIORDANA ASTOLFI STEFANO BOGGIO PAOLO BRIGADA PIETRO LIVIO CAMERA LUCIANO CAVALLAZZI ANDREA FORTUNATO COLOMBO ENRICO CORDARA AURELIO CRUPI AGOSTINO DELROSSO GIORGIO FARINELLI PAMELA FERRI SIMONA FORNARA LUISA GATTONI MASSIMO GHISELLI ELENA GIGANTINO MAURO GRIFFANTI PIERANGELA IANNI STEFANIA LANFRANCHI MARIA LUISA LAZZERINI SABRINA NEGRI CRISTINA PASCIUTTI CLAUDIO PORTA ANDREA SALERNO GIANPIETRO TOSINI ENRICO VERONESE FEDERICA ZAVATTARO ELISA DERMOSIFILOPATIA LEIGHEB GIORGIO sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 7 di 26 DIABETOLOGIA E MALATTIE DEL RICAMBIO ALLOCHIS GABRIELE CADARIO FRANCESCO CUSARO CLAUDIO RUFFIER GRAZIA RUFINO SILVANA EMATOLOGIA PACCAGNINO LUCIA EMATOLOGIA CLINICA E DI LABORATORIO CARENA LAURA ELSA CHIARINOTTI DONATELLA CUSUMANO SALVATORE ZIGROSSI PAOLA EMATOLOGIA GENERALE PARODI FILIPPO EMATOLOGIA GENERALE (CLINICA E LABORATOR FORNARA SAVIO RENATO ENDOCRINOLOGIA ALLOCHIS GABRIELE AQUILI CECILIA BORGNA MARIA EMILIA CAMPANINI MAURO FARINA FULVIO GAGGINI MARIA GANDINI CESARE GHERZI ROBERTO LEONARDI GIULIANA MAROCCHINO FRANCESCO POZZOLI GIORGIO RUFINO SILVANA ENDOCRINOLOGIA E MALATTIE DEL RICAMBIO BELDI' FEDERICO BUSCHINI MARCO D'ANTONIO RAFFAELE FARMACIA INDUSTRIALE GIORIA DANIELE Farmacologia (ind.farm.clinica ospedaliera) BERMANI GIUSEPPE UBOLDI ROBERTO LUIGI FARMACOLOGIA (INDIRIZZO FARMACOLOGIA CL CAMMARATA LIBORIO MARTINO FARMACOLOGIA INDIRIZZO: TOSSICOLOGIA CAMMARATA LIBORIO MARTINO MANFREDDA GIOVANNI Farmacologia per medicina ind.farmacologia clinica FERAZZA MARCO FISIOCHINESITERAPIA ORTOPEDICA BOCCHI GIANCARLO GHISELLINI FRANCO FISIOPATOLOGIA FISIOCHINESITERAPIA RESP DE MARCHI ANTONELLA DONNER CLAUDIO FERDINANDO IOLI FRANCESCO NOTARI PATRIZIA CAROLA PEDRINI AMOS RICCETTI AMEDEO RIGOTTI TAZIO VERCELLI RENATO FISIOTERAPIA BERNI PAOLO sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 8 di 26 BONETTO GIANFRANCO BRUGO GIOVANNI BRUSTIA GIULIANA DI SEGLIO PIER LUIGI FORTINA ANTONIO FREDIANI PIERO VITTORIO PALLAVICINI ROBERTO SGUAZZINI VISCONTINI GIOVANNI FONIATRIA BRUSTIA GIULIANA RUSCA LIA GASTROENTEROLOGIA ORLANDO STEFANIA YASSINE MOHAMMAD ALI' GASTROENTEROLOGIA ED ENDOSCOPIA DIGESTIV D'ANTONIO SERGIO FREGO ROBERTO HAMDAN NAZMI MONTINO FRANCO OCCHIPINTI PIETRO SAETTONE SILVIA GENETICA MEDICA CAMMARATA LIBORIO MARTINO GERIATRIA BIGNOLI CRISTINA MARIA CALGARO MARCO CORNAGLIA GABRIELLA DESTRO TAMARA DUGNANI MAURIZIO GALIZIA GIANLUIGI PEZZA NUNZIATA VILLA LAURA MARIA ZENO MAURO GERONTOLOGIA E GERIATRIA BEFFANI ANTONIO BIOLCATI ALDO COLOMBO PAOLO PIETRO CORNEO GIAN GIUSEPPE COZZI ROBERTO FRONTINO RUGGIERO GIUSSANI EDGARDO PACCAGNINO LUCIA PARACCHINI RENATA SARTORI MASSIMO SCARLATA ANTONINO GINECOLOGIA E OSTETRICIA AMADORI ROBERTA DI FRANCESCO STEFANIA GAMBARO CARLO GIANA MICHELE GIPPONE SILVANA MARCHINI PAOLA PIANTANIDA PAOLA PRETI ELEONORA PETRA ROCCIO MARIANNA SAGONA ANDREA TACCANI CESARE IDROLOGIA MEDICA BUFFONI ANGELA CAREDDU DOMENICO sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 9 di 26 CULTRARO GIUSEPPE LAPIDARI MARCO NARDILLI FABRIZIO OLINA MASSIMO PASQUA SABRINA SGUAZZINI VISCONTINI GIOVANNI IDROLOGIA MEDICA E CLIMATOLOGIA E TALASS BIGNOLI LIVIO Igiene BARIANI ADELE BESOZZI EUGENIO BORGNA MARIA EMILIA CAVALLINI ORAZIO COSTABELLO ELENA MARCHETTI ANGELA MESSANA CLEMENTE MOIA GIANCARLO SILLANI MIRANDA Igiene e med. prev.- Ig. e med. scolastica ZUCCARO CLORINDA Igiene e med. preventiva (orient. laboratorio) COSSU MARIA MATILDE PAGANI EMILIO GIUSEPPE RAMPONI ANTONIO TINIVELLA ANNA TONATI RINA Igiene e med. preventiva (orient. med. scolastica) TOSI MARIELLA Igiene e med.prev.- Igiene e tecnica ospedaliera ANDINA ANGELO CASTALDI SILVANA GALBUSSERA MARIA LAMASTRA ALFREDO MINOLA MARIO NAVARRA ROBERTO VACCARO PIERO Igiene e med.prev.orientamento igiene del lavoro DE LETO ANGELA Igiene e medicina prev. ind.igiene e org.ser.osped BASILE CLELIA FONTANA ARABELLA MARIA IGIENE E MEDICINA PREVENTIVA ALLIATA ELISABETTA BESTAGINI PIERO BONVINI DANIELE DEMARCHI MARIA LUISA FEDELE MONICA FERRARIS LUIGI KOZEL DANIELA LEIGHEB FABRIZIO LUPARIA MARCO ANGELO PANCIOHA MARICICA PRETTI GIORGIO RIZZO MARIA SARASINO DANIELA IGIENE E MEDICINA PREVENTIVA (SANITA' PUB AIROLDI CARLO ALUNNI FRANCA AQUILI EMILIA CRISTINA BELLUATI FABRIZIO sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 10 di 26 BERMANI GIUSEPPE BRUSA LORENZO TULLIO CARCANO GIOVANNI CROCE SANDRO DALL'OSSO LELIO DI BELLA MARIO DIFONZO TOMMASO DUSIO FLAVIO GAVINELLI MARIA LUCIA GRAZIOLI FRANCESCO IODICE EMILIO IULITTA ORNELLA LO GIUDICE PAOLO MARIN UBALDO MOIA EDOARDO MONES DAMIANO RABOZZI GIORGIO Igiene e medicina preventiva ind.epidem.e san.pubb FONTANA ARABELLA MARIA IMMUNOEMATOLOGIA MASCARO GENNARO TARDITI MARCELLA VACCHINI MARIA ISTOCHIMICA NORMALE E PATOLOGICA ANGELI GIOVANNI BERTONE PAOLO MALATTIE APPARATO CARDIOVASCOLARE CORTES CRUZ ALMA LAURA DI GIOVINE GABRIELLA DI RUOCCO MARIA VIRGINIA FACCHINI EMANUELA FUNDALIOTIS ANGELICA GATTONE MARINELLA MALATTIE APPARATO DIGERENTE NUTRIZIONE S CARDANO SERGIO Malattie apparato respir.-ind.mal.app.resp.e tis. ANCHISI FEDERICA MALATTIE APPARATO RESPIRATORIO PARACCHINI ELENA MALATTIE APPARATO RESPIRATORIO N.O. CANAVESI FEDERICO CRIPPA MARIA ELENA PLATINI FULVIO RIGGIO GIUSEPPE SACCO CARLO ROBERTO SARCOLI MADDALENA MALATTIE DEL FEGATO E DEL RICAMBIO BERNARDELLI GIULIANA MALATTIE DEL TUBO DIGERENTE DEL SANGU GIUSTINA ARNALDO Malattie del tubo digerente, del sangue e del ric. AQUILI CECILIA BESOZZI EUGENIO BINDA BRUNO CARCANO GIOVANNI CASTOLDI ERNESTO RAVANINI GIOVANNI MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO CARDIOVASCOLA ARALDA DONATELLA BONGO ANGELO SANTE sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 11 di 26 BOTEZATU CARMEN DIANA CAMPI ANDREA CARFORA ANTONIETTA GALLI MICHELE GANDINI CESARE IOLI FRANCESCO MAKMUR JOHANNES MARCASSA CLAUDIO ROGNONI GIORGIO SANSA MARA SANTORO FRANCESCO SARASSO GIANNI TICOZZI STEFANO ZAMFIR ELENA LAVINIA MALATTIE DELL'APPARATO DIGERENTE BALLARE' MARCO DEL PIANO MARIO DUGNANI MAURIZIO FORNARA ANNA MARIA GNEMMI PIERMARIO Malattie infettive ANDREONI MASSIMO BRONDOLO ROBERTA BRUSTIA DIEGO CAVAGNINO AUGUSTO ERBETTA MASSIMO GARAVELLI PIETRO LUIGI GATTONI GIOVANNI BATTISTA MINOLA MARIO MONTEVERDE ANNA IRENE PELLEGRINO ANTONIO PICCHINI GIORGIO PIETRO RIGHI ELDA RIZZO GIOVANNI TICOZZELLI DANIELE ERMINIO DOMENICO TORBIONI GUGLIELMO ZIGROSSI PAOLA MALATTIE NERVOSE BORGNA EUGENIO Malattie nervose e mentali SACCO RENATA MEDICINA AERONAUTICA E SPAZIALE RAGNO MICHELE VIOLA MAURIZIO MEDICINA COSTITUZIONALISTICA E ENDOCRI CRAVERO ALBERTO Medicina del lavoro AINA PIETRO BALLARE' FRANCO BAROFFIO CLAUDIO BAROFFIO MASSIMO BERMANI GIUSEPPE BESTAGINI MICHELE BORGNA MARIA EMILIA BUFFONI LUCIA CALDERINI DUCCIO CANAL ELENA CENTONZE ANNA ADRIANA CERINA EMANUELE CONAGIN MARIA sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 12 di 26 CONTI ELISABETTA CORNAGLIA MARIO DE ARCANGELIS DANIELE DEVECCHI MARIO DIDINO CLAUDIO DONNER CLAUDIO FERDINANDO FACCENDA PIER ANGELO FAVINI MASSIMO GALANTE MASSIMO GASTALDI ALFONSO GROSSI ROBERTA IULITTA ORNELLA LEURINI DANIELA MARIANI MARIO MARONI ELIO MOIA GIANCARLO PRETI GIULIO RABOZZI GIORGIO SGUAZZINI ROBERTO TOMMASINI VANIA TORBIONI GUGLIELMO UGLIETTI ANGELO VIETTI FELICE ZENO MAURO MEDICINA DEL NUOTO E ATTIVITA' SUBACQUEE VIOLA MAURIZIO MEDICINA DELLO SPORT AINA FRANCO ANDINA ANGELO BATTEZZATI MARIA LETIZIA BRUSTIA PIERDOMENICO DE REGIBUS GIANLUCA DE RUVO MIRELLA DELLORA CARLO GHISELLINI FRANCO GRANATA EGIDIO MIGLIORINI SERGIO NANOTTI PAOLA MARIA LUISA PORZIO MILENA TERNAVASIO CORRADO VALENZA STEFANIA VANNICOLA ALESSANDRO VELLATA DAVIDE VIOLA MAURIZIO MEDICINA D'EMERGENZA-URGENZA GAVINELLI MATTEO MEDICINA DI LABORATORIO IN ANALISI CLINI FORTINA GIACOMO MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITATIVA VANNICOLA ANDREA MEDICINA FISICA E RIABILITAZIONE BELOTTI PATRIZIA BRIGATTI ELISA CISARI CARLO CORRA' TJIBBO DUGHI DILETTA FUSILLI FABRIZIA GILARDETTI ANNAMARIA ELENA MAURI UGO MIGLIORINI SERGIO sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 13 di 26 MILANI PATRIZIA POGGI FEDERICO SCARDIGLI PAOLA SPERA CATERINA VECCHIO ANNA ZACCALA MASSIMO ZARDONI KATIA Medicina fisica e riabilitazione - ind. Generale BURGIO GIACOMO MASSARA MAURILIO RUSCA LIA MEDICINA INTERNA ARIATTI CRISTIANO BALLARE' MARCO BAROLI ALBERTO BERGAMASCO LUCA BONGO ANGELO SANTE BOVIO ANTONELLA CADARIO GIOVANNI CAMPANINI MAURO CANTOBELLI STEFANIA CASADEI ROBERTO CASTANO EMILIO CAVIGGIOLI MASSIMO CUCCHI LORENZO CUSUMANO SALVATORE FANGAZIO STEFANO FERRARIO LAURA VIRGINIA FONTANA MARIA FRANZOSI LISA GRAZIOLI EMANUELA LA TERRA GIUSEPPE LIMONCINI ANNAMARIA MAESANO SALVATORE MAKMUR JOHANNES MANFREDDA ANTONIO MASNAGHETTI SERGIO ENEA MELLA ROBERTO MERCALLI EZIO MONTEVERDE ANNA IRENE MORELLI STEFANIA MOROTTI ALESSANDRO MOSSIO ELENA PEDRAZZOLI ROBERTA ZAIRA PITTAU SERGIO POGLIANI GABRIELE POZZOLI GIORGIO RIGAMONTI CRISTINA RIGGIO GIUSEPPE RODIGHIERO GIOVANNI ROSINA ALESSANDRA SAINAGHI PIER PAOLO SARASSO GIANNI SARTORI MASSIMO TORRE DOMENICA VARALLO RUGGERO VILLANI ROSVALDO ZACCALA GIUSEPPE ZULLINO FABIO Medicina interna indirizzo medicina d'urgenza sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 14 di 26 SACCHI CLAUDIA ANNA MEDICINA INTERNA N.O. - INDIRIZZO MEDICINA I CANETTA MATTIA CATANIA ELVIRA RUGA ALBERTO MEDICINA LEGALE BARBERO LAURA MARELLA FIAMMETTA Medicina legale e delle assicurazioni AGOSTA EMANUELA ANTONIOTTI GILBERTO BERTONE PAOLO BORIOLI ALBERTO ESPOSITO MARIO GERMANINO AUGUSTO LISSONI PAOLO LORENZONI NIVES PETRINO VINCENZO PISCITELLI PASQUALE SANTESE BRUNO VACCARO PIERO VIGNOCCHI FABRIZIO ZULIAN GIANFRANCO MEDICINA NUCLEARE ANAGNOSTOU CHRISTOS BAROLI ALBERTO PAGGI ALBERTA PUTA ERINDA SACCHETTI GIAN MAURO SARA ROBERTO MEDICINA PREVENTIVA DEI LAVORATORI E PSICO CAPPELLI ENNIO MEDICINA SCOLASTICA GAVINELLI MARIA LUCIA MEDICO LABORATORISTA DOGLIONE CARLO GODIO LAURA GUERRIERO MAURO STURLA CARLA Medico laboratorista specialista in an. Cliniche AQUILI CECILIA BOSSI LUIGI FORTINA ALBERTO GAMBARO MELCHIORRE MIGLIORINI GIANLUIGI Microbiologia ANDREONI MASSIMO FORTINA GIACOMO MICROBIOLOGIA E VIROLOGIA GIGLI CRISTINA IZZO SALVATORE Microbiologia e virologia medica RAVANINI PAOLO MICROCHIRURGIA E CHIRURGIA SPERIMENTA ZAMBOTTO EMANUELE NEFROLOGIA AGLIATA SILVANO BRUSTIA MADDALENA CHIARINOTTI DORIANA CORNELLA CRISTINA sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 15 di 26 GRAVELLONE LUCIANA GUIDA GIANENRICO LAZZARICH ELISA NAPPO ANGELO PALMIERI DANIELA GRAZIA RAGAZZONI ELENA MARIA RUVA CARLO EDOARDO NEFROLOGIA MEDICA AIROLDI GIACOMO BARBE' MARIA CRISTINA CAVAGNINO AUGUSTO CUSARO CLAUDIO DE LEO MARTINO FORTINA FELICE NAVINO CARLO PEONA CARLA QUARTAGNO RITA ZAMBONI GIORGIO NEONATOLOGIA E PATOLOGIA NEONATALE BELLOSTA CLARA GALLINA MARIA RITA Neurochirurgia ALLEGRA GIULIANO ARRIGONI MAURO CASTELLETTA MAURILIO COLLI MARIO FORMAGGIO GIANNI PANZARASA GABRIELE PIER ENZO VOCI ANDREA NEUROFISIOLOGIA CLINICA BELLOTTI MARILENA FARINA EMANUELE LEONE MAURIZIO ANGELO MITTINO DANIELA VEGGIOTTI PIERANGELO NEUROFISIOPATOLOGIA BASSO PIERFRANCO ZACCALA MASSIMO NEUROLOGIA CAVALLI ALESSANDRA CECCHIN MICHELA CISARI CARLO CIVARDI CARLO DE ANGELIS MARIA SIMONA ERBETTA ALESSANDRA MARIA FERRARI DARIO FORNARA CARLA GIRARDI PAOLA GODI LAURA GRIONI GIUSEPPE IODICE EMILIO MITTINO DANIELA MORTARA FRANCO NALDI PAOLA PASETTI CARLO PISANO FABRIZIO POLETTO MARILENA RUATA GABRIELLA RUGGERONE SIMONA SANGIOVANNI VINCENZO sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 16 di 26 SAVOINI GIOVANNI TARLETTI ROBERTO TERAZZI EMANUELA TESTA LUCIA TORTI GIANCARLO TOTA GRAZIA MARIA VECCHIO EMILIO VIANA MICHELE VOCI ANDREA NEUROLOGIA E PSICHIATRIA GRASSO GIOVANNI NEUROPATOLOGIA MALTEMPO CATERINA Neuropsichiatria infantile ARLUNNO ANNA CARLA BAILO PAOLO BONANATE MARGHERITA BRIGATTI RENATA FILIPPA ADRIANA PATRICIA GIUBERTONI EMILIA GRIONI DANIELE GUCCIONE FULVIO LUCIANO GINA MAINI PIERA MELILLO MICHELA OSELLO ELISA PASETTI CARLO PATERNOSTER LUANA PEZZANA CHIARA POMELLA ROBERTA STANGALINO MAURIZIO VEGGIOTTI PIERANGELO VERCELLONI ATTILIO ZAMBRINO CARLO ALBERTO OCULISTICA LEQUAGLIE QUINTINO MANFREDINI UMBERTO ODONTOIATRIA E PROTESI DENTALE MARONI ELIO ODONTOIATRIA E PROTESI DENTARIA BOJERI GIANRICO CAPPA GIANFRANCO DOGLIONE CARLO GASTALDI ALFONSO LA ROCCA FABRIZIO LAJOLO LUIGI MAGGI GIUSEPPE MAZZINI GIOVANNI VALERIO MONTANINI ANTONIO OLIVERI OTTAVIO STEFFANINI MAURIZIO ODONTOIATRIA E STOMATOLOGIA BASSETTI SANDRO ODONTOSTOMATOLOGIA ALBERA GABRIELE BASSETTI ALFREDO BILIOTTI CINZIA BILIOTTI MARIO CESTI PAOLO CHIARI ADRIANA sabato 14 aprile 2018 Pagina 17 di 26 DELLAVALLE GIORGIO FAGNANI CARLO GUGINO VALERIO MARIO LEONARDI FABRIZIO LORENZETTI MASSIMO MARELLA LUIGI MARTELLI ROBERTO MAZZANTI CARLO MIGLIARIO MARIO MONTECUCCO MICHELE MUSSO SANDRA PASTORMERLO CARLO MARIA RATTI MARIO ROCCHETTI VINCENZO ROZZATI EUGENIA TINIVELLA ERNESTO NATALE TINIVELLA LUIGI UBEZIO LAURA ANNA OFTALMOLOGIA ABBIATI GIOVANNA VINCENZINA ALIOTO LUCIANO BATTISTELLO DANIELE BRAMANTE MARIA ANGELA CANAZZA ANGELO CARAVATI CLEOFE CINZIA CAVICCHIOLO GIULIANA COFFANO MASSIMO COMOLI ANNA MARIA CONSOLANDI GI
Related Search
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks