Resultat budo nord karate open 2011

Description
1. RESULTAT BUDO NORD KARATE OPEN 2011<br />RESULTAT VUXNA 2011-09-24Kata Damer Kadetter Kata Herrar Kadetter 1. Julia Pham Katrineholm1. Andreas Ekkert DENMARK2.…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 4
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Slides

Publish on:

Views: 3 | Pages: 4

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. RESULTAT BUDO NORD KARATE OPEN 2011<br />RESULTAT VUXNA 2011-09-24Kata Damer Kadetter Kata Herrar Kadetter 1. Julia Pham Katrineholm1. Andreas Ekkert DENMARK2. Izabella Tran Karlskoga KK2. Stefan Vasic Solna Fudokan3. Emelie Uhnoo Karlskoga KK3. David Krona Karlskrona3. Jenny Örnblom Karlskrona3. Jonathan Paulsson BushidoKumite Damer Kadetter -54 kgKumite Herrar Kadetter -63 kg1. Johana Ruprect Taifu DEN1. Chris Nöreskov-Jensen Taifu DEN2. Jelena Pavlovic Solna Fudokan2. Joakim Viberg Larsen Tenshinkan DEN3. Pierre Möllerström Örkelljunga KKKumite Damer Kadetter +54 kg3. Jonas Andersen Bosatsu DEN1. Katrine Pedersen Ishöj KK DEN2. Clarissa Langhoff Egedal KK DENKumite Herrar Kadetter -70 kg3. Jessica Johansson Åhus KK1. Kevin Korte Greve KK DEN3. Laerke Pilgaard Tenshinkan DEN2. Aria Ahmadi Frölunda KK3. Joel Palmqvist Bushido3. Jozef Berglez Shotokan GöteborgKumite Herrar Kadetter +70 kg1. Mario Rosenvold Greve KK DEN2. Anders Frithioff Greve KK DEN3. Nikola Stanojevic Solna Fudokan3. Sebastian Brajic Centrum KKKumite Damer Juniorer -59 kgKumite Herrar Juniorer -61 kg1. Isabell Niemi Taifu DEN1. Timmi Pedersen Ishöj KK DEN2. Amalie Andersen Taifu DEN2. Marcus Nymand Odense DEN3. Emil Frydensberg Olsen Taifu DENKumite Damer Juniorer +59 kg3. Benjamin Hermansen Taifu DEN1. Rikke Planeta Egedal KK DEN2. Maria Salehi Gbg KarateKumite Herrar Juniorer -76 kg3. Michelle Strandman Gnosjö KF1. Jakob Sylvest Nielsen Taifu DEN2. Jakob Dersch Greve KK DEN3. Anton Larsson Centrum KK3. Martin Smits Egedal KK DENKumite Herrar Juniorer +76 kg1. Christian Bech Holm Gladsaxe KK DENKata Damer SeniorerKata Herrar Seniorer1. Cecilia Bjerning Itoso Kai DEN1. Thomas Noringriis DENMARK2. Simone Wiss Karlskrona2. Sebastian Tkacz Landskrona 3. Jelena Stanojevic Fudokan Karate3. Igor Gajic Fudokan Karate SRB3. Siri Rydman Wexiö KK3. Nick Nordahl Odense DKKumite Damer Seniorer -61 kgKumite Herrar Seniorer -67 kg1. Mona Salehi Gbg Karate1. Peyman Simai Isafahan2. Jenny Jönsson Engelholm2. Nick Nordahl Odense DEN3. Matilda Tjerneld Västerås Wado Kai3. Resad Klimenta Gnosjö KF3. Michelle Jensen Egedal KK DEN3. Niklas Ahlstedt HalmstadKumite Damer Seniorer -68 kgKumite Herrar Seniorer -75 kg1. Rim Mourad Gbg Karate1. Peter Jumrukovski Halmstad2. Nermina Makalic Halmstad2. Tommy Mattsson Bushido3. Tanja Kjaer Tenshinkan DEN3. Alireza Daniali Gbg Karate3. Janni Iversen Tenshinkan DENKumite Damer Seniorer +68 kgKumite Herrar Seniorer -84 kg1. Dajana Starcevic Halmstad1. Arvin Rezaie Gbg Karate2. Jasmine Ceder Hamlmstad2. Marko Savkovic Solna Fudokan3. Armina Barakovic Ystad KK3. Dragoje Maric Fudokan Karate3. Lina Söderberg Gnosjö3. Andrei Vanica MotalaKumite Herrar Seniorer +84 kg1. Alexander Gomez Motala2. Jonathan Hydén Linköping3. Igor Gajic Fudokan Karate SRB3. Glenn Schibrack Helsingborg KKBästa Vuxen FöreningTaifu Danmark<br />RESULTAT BARN 2011-09-24Lag Kata Mix 7-9 årLag kata Mix 10-11 år1. Tibble KK1. Wadoryu Karate Lag 12. Wadoryu Karate Lag 22. Lag Isabella GBG Karate3. Fudokan Helsingborg Lag 13. Lag Dennis GBG Karate3. Tibble KKLag Kata Mix 12-13 år1. Karate Dojo Katrineholm2. Bushido Karate3. Tensho Goju KaiKata Flickor 7 årKata Pojkar 7 år1. Isidora Tosovic Fudokan Hbg1. David Svärd Bushido Karlskrona2. Matilda Sacklin Karlskrona2. Alvin Karlstrand Karlskrona3. Alexander Zetterman Wadoryu Karate3. Liam Wiseby Västerås Wado KaiKata Flickor 8 årKata Pojkar 8 år1. Tuva Hultgren Wadoryu Karate1. Sam Hagman Tibble KK2. Alice Hornhafer Bushido2. Kenny C Hansson Fudokan Hbg3. August Berndtsson Tibble KK3. Oscar Rutgersson Tibble KKKata Flickor 9 årKata Pojkar 9 år1. Frida Nilsson Tibble KK1. Hampus Gottlieb Tibble KK2. Matilda Martin Karlskrona2. Tommy Johansson Jönköping3. Elma Elezovic Fudokan Hbg3. Theo Lilja Nyköpings Yui Shin Kai3. Anastasija Tosovic Fudokan Hbg3. Nils Hamrin Kalmar KKKata Flickor 10 årKata Pojkar 10 år1. Tora Nilsson Gbg Karate 1. Neo Siambalis Tibble KK2. Vanja Marjanovic Carlshamn2. Gabriel Berggren GBG Karate3. Astrid Jönsson Fudokan Hbg3. Love Engman Helsingborg KK3. Linn Mellden Tibble KK3. Amrik Planberg Combat A TäbyKumite Flickor 10 årKumite Pojkar 10 år1. Amira Achehboune Frölunda KK1. Alexander Nastasijevic Taifu DEN2. Aya Achehboune Frölunda KK2. Daniel Vith Tenshinkan DEN3. Tora Nilsson Gbg Karate3. Alfred Corneliusson Frölunda KK3. Sofie Frithioff Greve KK DEN3. Gabriel Berggren Gbg KarateKata Flickor 11 årKata Pojkar 11 år1. Isabella Tepp Gbg Karate1. Kristoffer Johansson Combat A Täby2. Emma Tran Karlskoga KK2. Theodor Löwenadler Wakajishi3. Natalie Lindström Tibble KK3. Erik Halme Wadoryu Karate3. Smilla Hagman Tibble KK3. Viktor Lindqvist Wadoryu KarateKumite Flickor 11 årKumite Pojkar 11 år1. Madelene Lindström Tibble KK1. Rasmus Victor Mortensen Taifu DEN2. Amanda Madsen Tenshinkan DEN2. Erik Halme Wadoryu Karate3. Natalie Lindström Tibble KK3. Theodor Löwenadler Wakajishi3. Kristoffer Johansson Cambat A TäbyKata Flickor 12 årKata Pojkar 12 år1. Jenny Johansson Bushido 1. David Pham Katrineholm2. Felicia Dimitri Gbg Karate2. Ian Toth Katrineholm3. Julia Runfors Ystad KK3. William Örnblom Karlskrona3. Julia Berndtsson Tibble KK3. John Wiseby Västerås Wado KaiKumite Flickor 12 årKumite Pojkar 12 år1. Tina Ahmadi Frölunda KK1. John Wiseby Västerås Wado Kai2. Elisa Birch Tenshinkan DEN2. Tim Johansson Hässleholm3. Malou Lind Taifu DEN3. Jenny Johansson BushidoKata Flickor 13 årKata Pojkar 13 år1. Lina Wåglund Wakajishi1. Robin Söderström Katrineholm2. Midya Avci Kalmar2. Jimmy Franzén Bushido3. Viktoria Kraljevic Solna Fudokan3. Calle Runfors Ystad KK3. Rebecca Jönsson Fudokan Hbg3. Jonathan Hanson Combat A TäbyKumite Flickor 13 årKumite Pojkar 13 år1. Anne Johanna Nilsson Gbg 1. Jonathan Ingeman Jensen Taifu DEN2. Lina Wåglund Wakajishi2. Lucas Rutgersson Tibble KK3. Viktoria Kraljevic Solna Fudokan3. Andreas Schwartz Taifu DEN3. Jimmy Franzén BushidoBästa Barn FöreningTibble KK Sverige<br />
  • Related Search
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks