Resultados oficiales officials results

Description
1. 11 Open Internacional Karate Escaldes 2011…ANDORRA - RESULTADOS OFICIALES11th International Open Karate Escaldes 2011…ANDORRA - OFFICIALS RESULTSSABADO 18…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 5
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Slides

Publish on:

Views: 2 | Pages: 5

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. 11 Open Internacional Karate Escaldes 2011…ANDORRA - RESULTADOS OFICIALES11th International Open Karate Escaldes 2011…ANDORRA - OFFICIALS RESULTSSABADO 18 JUNIOSATURDAY 18th JUNEKUMITE CADETE FEMENINO, -54 KGKUMITE CADET FEMALE, -54 KG AMANDA PEREZ CANARIAS ESPAÑA 1.- ELSA MARCHENA CANTABRIA ESPAÑA 2.- MIREIA VARELA BARCELONA ESPAÑA 3.- MARIA LOPEZ BARCELONA ESPAÑA 3.-KUMITE CADETE FEMENINO, +54 KGKUMITE CADET FEMALE, +54 KG SANDRA HERVER ESCALDES ANDORRA 1.- MELANIA RODRIGUEZ CANARIAS ESPAÑA 2.- CRISTINA MACHADO BARCELONA ESPAÑA 3.- SARA DOMINGUEZ ESCALDES ANDORRA 3.-KUMITE CADETE MASCULINO, -63 KGKUMITE CADET MALE, -63 KG CRISTIAN REDONDO MADRID ESPAÑA 1.- ROBERTO CEBALLOS CANARIAS ESPAÑA 2.- EDGAR SANCHEZ CANARIAS ESPAÑA 3.- ALEXANDRE LECORDONNIER FRANCIA 3.-KUMITE CADETE MASCULINO, +63 KGKUMITE CADET MALE, +63 KG JUAN GARCIA BARCELONA ESPAÑA 1.- ENRIQUE MUÑOZ BARCELONA ESPAÑA 2.- JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CANARIAS ESPAÑA 3.-
  • 2. KUMITE JUNIOR MASCULINO OPENKUMITE JUNIOR MALE OPEN HECTOR LLATA CANTABRIA ESPAÑA 1.- IVAN MESA ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 2.- DANIEL MARTIN MADRID ESPAÑA 3.- DIOGO LOSCOS ZARAGOZA ESPAÑA 3.-KUMITE JUNIOR FEMENINO, +55 KGKUMITE JUNIOR FEMALE, +55 KG MAYTE DIEPA CANARIAS ESPAÑA 1.- EVA HEREDERO BARCELONA ESPAÑA 2.- PAULA ARNOSI CANTABRIA ESPAÑA 3.-KUMITE SUB 21 MASCULINO OPENKUMITE SUB 21 MALE OPEN ROBERTO FERNANDES MADRID ESPAÑA 1.- SERGI HERVER ESCALDES ANDORRA 2.- IGNACIO GARCIA MADRID ESPAÑA 3.- JOSE BRANCO ENCAMP ANDORRA 3.-KUMITE SUB 21 FEMENINO, +58 KGKUMITE SUB 21 FEMALE, +58 KG INES RODRIGUES MAIA PORTUGAL 1.- MINERVA SOTO CANARIAS ESPAÑA 2.- NOELIA REDONDO MADRID ESPAÑA 3.- ZULEMA SARMIENTO CANARIAS ESPAÑA 3.-KUMITE SENIOR FEMENINO OPENKUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN CRISTINA FEO BARCELONA ESPAÑA 1.- CRISTINA FERRER BARCELONA ESPAÑA 2.- BERTA MONTANER LA RIOJA ESPAÑA 3.-
  • 3. LOURDES POSADAS PALENCIA ESPAÑA 3.-KUMITE SENIOR MASCULINO OPENKUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN NUNO MOREIRA MAIA PORTUGAL 1.- DANIEL PEREZ MENORCA ESPAÑA 2.- DANIEL MALO ZARAGOZA ESPAÑA 3.- SERGIO CUBERO ZARAGOZA ESPAÑA 3.-DOMINGO 19 JUNIOSUNDAY 19th JUNEKATA INFANTIL MASCULINOKATA CHILDREN MALE RAMON DOMINGUEZ ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 1.- JORDI VALDIVIA BARCELONA ESPAÑA 2.- MARCOS CABRERO CANTABRIA ESPAÑA 3.- MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ENCAMP ANDORRA 3.-KATA INFANTIL FEMENINOKATA CHILDREN FEMALE AYLA LOPEZ ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 1.- XIOMARA ARNOSI CANTABRIA ESPAÑA 2.- CARMEN GARCIA ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 3.- ESTELA GONZALEZ BARCELONA ESPAÑA 3.-KATA JUVENIL MASCULINOKATA YOUTH MALE ANTONIO JIMENA ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 1.- SILVIO MOREIRA ENCAMP ANDORRA 2.- XAVIER TALAVERA BARCELONA ESPAÑA 3.- IVAN ECHEBEHERE MENORCA ESPAÑA 3.-
  • 4. KATA JUVENIL FEMENINOKATA YOUTH FEMALE ANA GARCIA LERIDA ESPAÑA 1.- CLAUDIA GAGO LERIDA ESPAÑA 2.- ANA CAROLINE DE MORAES ESCALDES ANDORRA 3.- MONTSERRAT DA CRUZ ENCAMP ANDORRA 3.-KUMITE INFANTIL MASCULINO OPENKUMITE CHILDREN MALE OPEN TONI RIBOT MENORCA ESPAÑA 1.- RAMON DOMINGUEZ ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 2.- RAMON ALBAREDA ESCALDES ANDORRA 3.- JOSHUA CAZIER FRANCIA 3.-KUMITE INFANTIL FEMENINO, -45 KGKUMITE CHILDREN FEMALE, -45 KG CARMEN GARCIA ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 1.- AYLA LOPEZ ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 2.- CRISTINA FERNANDEZ BARCELONA ESPAÑA 3.- CELIA ECHARTE ESCALDES ANDORRA 3.-KUMITE JUVENIL MASCULINO, -50 KGKUMITE YOUTH MALE, -50 KG SILVIO MOREIRA ENCAMP ANDORRA 1.- ANTONIO JIMENA ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 2.- VICTOR LAPUENTE MENORCA ESPAÑA 3.- SERGIO OTERO MADRID ESPAÑA 3.-KUMITE JUVENIL MASCULINO, +50 KGKUMITE YOUTH MALE, +50 KG JAVIER SANCHEZ ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 1.- LUCA PIERGENTILI CANARIAS ESPAÑA 2.-
  • 5. YEREMI PEREZ FRANCIA 3.- LUIS ROBLES ANDALUCIA ESPAÑA 3.-KUMITE JUVENIL FEMENINO OPENKUMITE YOUTH FEMALE OPEN ANA CAROLINE DE MORAES ESCALDES ANDORRA 1.- MONTSERRAT DA CRUZ ENCAMP ANDORRA 2.-
  • Related Search
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks