Resultado del concurso Plazas Vacantes 2017 ?

Description
plazas mined

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 34
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Documents

Publish on:

Views: 2 | Pages: 34

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  TRIBUNAL CALIFICADOR   MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN NOTIFI IÓN   I.   A los Consejos Directivos Escolares que presentaron documentos al Tribunal Calificador, en el proceso de selección de plazas de docentes de los centros educativos del país, publicadas el 24 de septiembre de 2017. Así como a todos los docentes concursantes, por este medio se les notifica legalmente los resultados del proceso antes mencionado; realizado por este Tribunal con base en los Artículos 17, 18 numerales 1 y 2 y Artículo 52 numeral 3 de la Ley de la Carrera Docente y Decreto Legislativo Transitorio No 753 de fecha 17 de agosto de 2017. 1)   LA NÓMINA DE LOS CENTROS EDUCATIVOS CON SUS RESPECTIVOS DOCENTES SELECCIONADOS, SE DETALLAN POR DEPARTAMENTO, CÓDIGO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA, CENTRO EDUCATIVO, NÚMERO DE IDENTIFICACIÓN PROFESIONAL (NIP), NOMBRE DEL DOCENTE Y ESPECIALIDAD EN QUE FUE SELECCIONADO.    AHUACHAPÁN 10004   CENTRO ESCOLAR 1° DE JULIO DE 1823 1   1919193   DAVID EDGARDO POLANCO RAMIREZ   COMPUTACIÓN 2   0304726   FRANCIS ANTONIO CARCAMO ALVAREZ   EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Y DEPORTES   3   0501429   BLANCA ELENA DAVILA CASOVERDE   LENGUAJE Y LITERATURA 10013   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO GENERAL FABIO MORÁN 4   2107935   ROSALBA VERONICA RUGAMAS LINARES   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10015   CENTRO ESCOLAR PROFESOR RICARDO ARGUETA LINARES 5   2205216   ISMAEL OVIDIO SANTOS MARTIR   COMPUTACIÓN 10017   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN EL JUNQUILLO 6   0307121   JUAN JOSE CEREN QUINTANILLA   LENGUAJE Y LITERATURA 7   2901212   JULIO ERNESTO ZALDAÑA SARMIENTO   MATEMÁTICA 10031   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO DOCTOR ARTURO ROMERO   8   1513403   GABRIELA ESMERALDA MENDEZ DE ACEVEDO   MATEMÁTICA 10033   CENTRO ESCOLAR HACIENDA LA LABOR 9   2001098   JUDIT GUADALUPE QUEZADA DE VARGAS   MATEMÁTICA 10038   CENTRO ESCOLAR COLONIA SANTA MARÍA 10   1101043   JOEL ANTONIO JACOBO ESCALANTE   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   10039   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN LA DANTA 11   2504645   ROSA ELENA VALIENTE RIVERA   MATEMÁTICA 10045   CENTRO ESCOLAR HACIENDA ZACAMIL 12   0203670   SANDRA CAROLINA BARRERA DE GRIJALVA   MATEMÁTICA 10052   INSTITUTO NACIONAL ALEJANDRO DE HUMBOLDT 13   0308930   KARLA EUGENIA CASTRO AREVALO   IDIOMA INGLÉS 14   1919030   JUAN CARLOS PEREZ JIMENEZ   MECANICA GENERAL    10061   CENTRO ESCOLAR GENERAL FRANCISCO MENÉNDEZ 15   0309476   DIANA MARIA CELADA SANTACRUZ   CIENCIAS NATURALES 10081   ESCUELA DE EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA PROFESORA. CORDELIA AVALOS DE LABOR 16   1510080   MARIA JEANETH MARTINEZ CASTRO   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 10087   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN LOS TABLONES 17   2000770   SONIA JUDITH QUINTANILLA ORDOÑEZ   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 10095   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO ANTONIO J. ALFARO 18   1918151   EDWIN ALONSO PUENTES CADENAS   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10099   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO DE GUAYMANGO 19   0111801   DAVID NATANAEL AREVALO ORELLANA   IDIOMA INGLÉS 20   2206089   ROXINA XIOMARA LIZETH SANTOS ZEPEDA   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10108   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN GUAYAPA ABAJO 21   2109855   RAUL ANTONIO ROSA BARRIENTOS   MATEMÁTICA 10110   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO COLONIA NUEVA 22   2109914   RAUL ALFREDO RIVERA HERNANDEZ   CIENCIAS NATURALES 23   2109414   MIGUEL ANTONIO RIVERA VALENCIA   EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Y DEPORTES   24   0203780   ADRIANA JACKELINE BACHEZ DE MARTINEZ   MATEMÁTICA 10117   INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE EL REFUGIO 25   1801466   NELYN ROSALVA ORELLANA CAMPOS   LENGUAJE Y LITERATURA 10125   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO CANTÓN EL ZAPOTE   26   1305241   HUGO ORLANDO LOPEZ COTTO   CIENCIAS NATURALES 10131   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO EL CASTAÑO 27   0203785   JORGE ALBERTO BARRAZA VASQUEZ   CIENCIAS NATURALES 28   0310782   CARMEN ESMERALDA CORADO NAVAS   MATEMÁTICA 10138   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN CARA SUCIA   29 1514123 JOSUE ADEMIR MAGAÑA VASQUEZ IDIOMA INGLÉS 10139   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO GARITA PALMERA 30   1515999   VICTOR HUGO MONGE MARTINEZ   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10145   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO TALPETATE 31   2205574   BENEDICTO OSVALDO SEGURA CRUZ   MATEMÁTICA 10148   CENTRO ESCOLAR GENERAL FRANCISCO MENÉNDEZ 32   0310645   GUSTAVO ADOLFO CABRERA ORTIZ   MATEMÁTICA 10151   CENTRO ESCOLAR GILBERTO AUGUSTO CÁRCAMO 33   0808961   IMMER ALEXANDER GARCIA   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   10153   CENTRO ESCOLAR HERMOGENES ALBANES LEÓNOR 34   0108804   DORA AMABEL ALARCON DE PEÑATE   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 10155   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO CANTÓN LAS POZAS 35   1601129   MELISSA MARIA NERIO AMAYA   CIENCIAS NATURALES 10156   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO PROFESOR PABLO SORIANO URQUILLA 36   2109864   KARLA PATRICIA RAMIREZ VALDEZ   CIENCIAS NATURALES 10167   INSTITUTO NACIONAL LICENCIADO RENÉ PORFIRIO OSORIO 37   0310692   JOSE DAVID CASTRO VICENTE   MATEMÁTICA 10168   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN LOMA LARGA 38   0905149   SONIA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ DE CASTRO   MATEMÁTICA 10169   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO JOSÉ MARTÍ 39   0310503   BERTA PATRICIA CALLEJAS RIVERA   CIENCIAS NATURALES 40   0808561   RAUL ARMANDO GARCIA PADILLA   COMPUTACIÓN 41   2205041   ALAIN SIGUENZA PADILLA   EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Y DEPORTES   42   0310898   ANIBAL CASTILLO AYALA   CAMPO DE LA SALUD   43   1515352   WILBER EDGARDO MIRON GARCIA   CIENCIAS NATURALES 10176   CENTRO ESCOLAR JUAN DE DIOS DEL CID 44   1303253   ZENAIDA TERESA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 10616   INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE GUAYMANGO   45   2109710   RUDIS ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ SANTOS   CIENCIAS NATURALES 46   0309367   ELVIS DANIEL CORTEZ PADILLA   EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA Y DEPORTES   47   1302784   GLADIS LORENA LEAL DE QUINTEROS   ESTUDIOS SOCIALES 60004   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO SAN VENANCIO, CANTÓN EL JUNQUILLO 48   0808970   FRANKLIN ANTONIO GONZALEZ CADENAS   MATEMÁTICA    60047   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO EL ROSARÍO, CANTÓN EL ROSARÍO 49   1516014   JOSE DANIEL MEDINA AGUIRRE   IDIOMA INGLÉS 60050   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN LA PAZ 50   0601976   ANA MARIA DEL CARMEN ESCOBAR   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 51   0204132   EDUARDO OTONIEL BARRIENTOS BELLOSO   IDIOMA INGLÉS 60063   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO EL REFUGIO, CANTÓN SAN BENITO 52   1601151   CECILIA DEL CARMEN NOVOA TORRES   MATEMÁTICA 60065   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO SAN MIGUELITO, CANTÓN SAN BENITO 53   0308780   IRIS ARELY CONTRERAS NERIO   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 60068   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO RANCHO SAN MARCOS, CANTÓN LA HACHADURA 54   1514387   CARLOS OSNEL MARTINEZ MURGA   MATEMÁTICA 60084   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN EL JICARO 55   2001045   ANA GRISEL QUIÑONEZ DE RUANO   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 60092   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN SAN JUAN 56   2001173   MARTA ESTER QUINTEROS DE ARGUETA   MATEMÁTICA 60093   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN SAN RAFAEL 57   2205742   NANCY MARGARITA SOLIS MAJICO   MATEMÁTICA 60095   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO LOS ORANTES, CANTÓN EL SINCUYO   58   0310875   HECTOR STANLEY CASTRO OROZCO   MATEMÁTICA 60104   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN AGUA FRIA 59   2205903   DIDIER ELPIDIO SANTOS   CIENCIAS NATURALES 60261   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERIO LAS MERCEDES , CANTÓN EL SINCUYO   60   0808157   ROSA MERCEDES GALICIA DE RIVAS   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   86258   CENTRO ESCOLAR JOSE ANTONIO SALAVERRIA   61   1305176   RODRIGO ALEXANDER LOPEZ REYES   IDIOMA INGLÉS 86490   CENTRO ESCOLAR HACIENDA EL CARMEN, CANTÓN RÍO FRÍO 62   0703302   PAULA YANIRA FUENTES DE CASTANEDA   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   SANTA ANA 10185   CENTRO ESCOLAR GENERAL FRANCISCO MORAZÁN 63   1509921   ZULMA EVELYN MANCIA DE CONTRERAS   IDIOMA INGLÉS 64   1512266   DAMARIS ANNELY MENDOZA PORTILLO   MATEMÁTICA 10187   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN MONTE VERDE 65   1304244   MANUEL ANTONIO LINARES VILLALTA   MATEMÁTICA 10188   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA FRONTERA 66   2503930   ALVARO ERNESTO VENTURA GONZALEZ   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10198   CENTRO ESCOLAR SOLEDAD MORENO DE BENAVIDES 67   0702842   MAYRA DINORA FIGUEROA DE VIDES   LENGUAJE Y MATEMÁTICA   68   0109775   JOSE RODOLFO ARGUETA ZUMBA   MATEMÁTICA 10207   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN EL TINTERAL 69   1509366   EDELMIRA MARICELI MENENDEZ RAMIREZ DE AGUILAR   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 10208   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN EL ZACATAL 70   0904742   MARTA LISSETH HERNANDEZ DE VILLALTA   MATEMÁTICA 10221   CENTRO ESCOLAR ANSELMA SANCHEZ DE MANCIA 71   1600734   DELMY ESMERALDA NOVOA ROMAN   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   10228   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO LA GALLINA 72   2107531   SUSANA EMELINA RODRIGUEZ RIVERA DE AGUIRRE   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 10230   CENTRO ESCOLAR ELISA MEDINA VIUDA DE GARDINER 73   0111649   WILLIAM ALBERTO AVELAR PORTILLO   LENGUAJE Y LITERATURA 10245   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN SAN SEBASTIÁN 74   0106668   SANDRA ELIZABETH ALVAREZ LINARES   ESTUDIOS SOCIALES 10251   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO SAN JORGE 75   0308274   SANDRA KARINA COLOCHO ALARCON   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   10268   CENTRO ESCOLAR FRANCISCO IGNACIO CORDERO 76   1918805   SAULO IVAN PALACIOS LINARES   INFORMÁTICA 77   0804898   MARIA LUISA GONZALEZ CALDERON DE RAMIREZ   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS      10270   CENTRO ESCOLAR SIMÓN BOLÍVAR 78   0702971   ENA MARIBEL FLORES DE HERNANDEZ   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   79   0110592   JUANA MARIA AYALA DE GODOY   MATEMÁTICA 10271   COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO BENITO JUÁREZ   80   0308306   LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ RAFLES   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10273   CENTRO ESCOLAR DOCTOR RANULFO CASTRO 81   0310008   NELSON GEOVANNY CARPIO LOPEZ   MATEMÁTICA 10275   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN LA LAGUNA 82   2901263   MARCO TULIO ZABANETH   CIENCIAS 83   1917186   CLAUDIA VERONICA PORTILLO MENENDEZ   LENGUAJE Y LITERATURA 10279   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN EL RODEO 84   0107376   RODOLFO AGUILAR HERNANDEZ   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10288   CENTRO ESCOLAR ALFREDO ESPINO 85   1303288   EDWIN MAURICIO LUCHA PEÑATE   ESTUDIOS SOCIALES 10294   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN SANTA ROSA SENCA 86   1511099   ELENA DEL CARMEN MORENO SALINAS   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10299   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO BUENOS AIRES, CANTÓN SAN ANTONIO LA JUNTA 87   2205305   RUBEN ANTONIO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ   MATEMÁTICA 10326   CENTRO ESCOLAR CENTRAL GUAJOYO 88   1802177   CARLOS EDGARDO OLIVA OLIVA   CIENCIAS 10358   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO LA CONCHAGUA, CANTÓN LAS PIEDRAS 89   0702623   MATILDE HERLINDA FLORES DE FIGUEROA   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   90   1918147   MIGUEL ANGEL PERAZA MIRA   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10363   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN SAN ANTONIO LA JUNTA 91   0306876   FRANCISCO INOCENCIO CORTEZ GALICIA   LENGUAJE Y LITERATURA 10370   CENTRO ESCOLAR LUZ GÓMEZ 92   1513426   LILIAN MARICELA MARTINEZ MANCIA   MATEMÁTICA 93   0108212   DORA MARGARITA ARDON MANCIA   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   10371   CENTRO ESCOLAR REPÚBLICA DE GUATEMALA 94   1802296   PATRICIA ELIZABETH OCHOA DE URBINA   MATEMÁTICA Y FÍSICA 10375   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO EL DESAGÜE, CANTÓN BELEN GÜIJAT 95   1510954   EDWIN ARMANDO MOREIRA ESPAÑA   CIENCIAS SOCIALES 10381   CENTRO ESCOLAR JOSÉ MARÍA SALAZAR ESPAÑA 96   1512540   DINORA MARGARITA MORAN MENDEZ   IDIOMA INGLÉS 10382   CENTRO ESCOLAR DOCTOR ALBERTO LUNA 97   1512726   ROSA CAROLINA MORALES DE FLORES   CIENCIAS NATURALES 10385   CENTRO ESCOLAR CANTÓN LOS AMATES 98   2901330   LUISA DEL CARMEN ZEPEDA DE MURGA   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   10388   CENTRO ESCOLAR JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ 99   1801641   ARACELY ENGLANTINA OLMOS DE MARTINEZ   LENGUAJE Y LITERATURA 10390   ESCUELA DE EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA BARRÍO SAN MIGUELITO 100   2203686   NORMA ARELY SALAZAR DELGADO   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 10396   CENTRO ESCOLAR LOMAS DEL TECANA 101   0307354   ANA KATYA BEATRIZ CAMPO CORTEZ   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   10399   CENTRO ESCOLAR INSA 102   1802103   RODEL ANTONIO ORANTES GUTIERREZ   CIENCIAS 103   0808248   MIGUEL ANTONIO GOCHEZ GALICIA   ELECTROTECNIA 104   0903873   WILSON HERNANDEZ RIVAS   SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS   105   0807872   RAUL ALFREDO GONGORA RAMIREZ   MECANICA GENERAL 10407   CENTRO ESCOLAR COLONIA SANTA LEÓNOR 106   1917916   JOSE ALFREDO PINEDA MIRA   MATEMÁTICA 107   0904201   ELIAS HUMBERTO HERRERA MONTERROZA   CIENCIAS NATURALES 10415   CENTRO ESCOLAR LICENCIADA CARMEN ELENA CALDERÓN DE ESCALÓN 108   1509638   CLAUDIA ARACELY MARQUEZ MEMBREÑO   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 109   0501632   CLAUDIA MARIA DIAZ AREVALO   EDUCACIÓN PARVULARIA 110   0105841   CARMEN IVETTE AGUILAR MONTERROSA   EDUCACIÓN BÁSICA PARA I Y II CICLOS   10417   CENTRO ESCOLAR CASERÍO LLANO LARGO , CANTÓN AYUTA 111   0703596   JESUS OMAR FLORES VASQUEZ   MATEMÁTICA
Related Search
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks