Poolemilioblog

Description
1. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 1/2 Henry Celine (LUX) Goju Shiho Sho 2 Pool 3 Kata Individual female Cadets 3…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 138
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Slides

Publish on:

Views: 4 | Pages: 138

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 1/2 Henry Celine (LUX) Goju Shiho Sho 2 Pool 3 Kata Individual female Cadets 3 Kanku Sho CORTIVO GAIA (ITA) Unshu Henry Celine (LUX) 0 Brazdova Ema (SVK) 2 Nipaipo 3 4 Brazdova Ema (SVK) Paiku 4 5 Brazdova Ema (SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku 5 4 ERCOLIN ELENA (ITA) Annan 5 6 ERCOLIN ELENA (ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku 1 7 Kreil Anna (AUT) Goju Shiho Dai 8 0 Brazdova Ema (SVK) 9 10 BENEDETTI MARIA (ITA) Tomari No Bassai 0 Schaefer Kiana (GER) Empi 5 Schaefer Kiana (GER) Bassai Dai 3 1. Brazdova Ema (SVK) 2. Dimoska Marijana (FYR) 3. Dimoska Mishela (FYR) Schaefer Kiana (GER) Kanku Sho 2 11 3. Paoletti Ilaria (ITA) 5. Henry Celine (LUX) 5. Niahrei Aliaksandra (BLR) Korshun Yuliya (BLR) 12 Annan 7. ERCOLIN ELENA (ITA) 2 7. Holm Lena_Lucia (GER) Dimoska Mishela (FYR) Kosukun Sho 1 13 14 Holmes Natasha (ENG) Annan 0 Dimoska Mishela (FYR) Chatanyara Kushanku 3 15 16 Dimoska Mishela (FYR) Suparinpai 5 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 2. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 2 Niahrei Aliaksandra (BLR) Unsu 5 Coulon Marina (FRA) Goju Shiho Sho Pool 4 Kata Individual female Cadets 2/2 Niahrei Aliaksandra (BLR) Annan 5 Niahrei Aliaksandra (BLR) Paiku 3 0 3 Moser Simone (AUT) 4 Goju Shiho Sho 0 Niahrei Aliaksandra (BLR) Kosukun Sho 0 5 6 SIMEONI RACHELE (ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku 2 Omelchenko Viktoriya (UKR) Unshu 2 7 8 Omelchenko Viktoriya (UKR) Goju Shiho Sho 3 Dimoska Marijana (FYR) 9 10 Schulte Mercedes (AUT) Suparinpai 0 1. Brazdova Ema (SVK) 2. Dimoska Marijana (FYR) 3. Dimoska Mishela (FYR) Paoletti Ilaria (ITA) Unsu 11 3. Paoletti Ilaria (ITA) 2 5. Henry Celine (LUX) 5. Niahrei Aliaksandra (BLR) Paoletti Ilaria (ITA) 12 Chatanyara Kushanku 7. ERCOLIN ELENA (ITA) 5 7. Holm Lena_Lucia (GER) Dimoska Marijana (FYR) Kosukun Shiho 5 13 14 Holm Lena_Lucia (GER) Empi 0 Dimoska Marijana (FYR) Suparinpai 3 15 16 Dimoska Marijana (FYR) Annan 5 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 3. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 Pool 3 Kata Individual female Juniors 1/2 1 2 Sayed Nardeen (EGY) Goju Shiho Sho 1 reale francesca (ITA) Unsu 3 5 reale francesca (ITA) 4 Suparinpai 4 reale francesca (ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku 5 6 0 Kylmänen Ester (SWE) Gojushiho 1 Rath Jutta (AUT) Suparinpai 7 0 Rath Jutta (AUT) 8 Kosukun Dai 4 FURSAVA MARYIA (BLR) 9 10 Högström Joanna (SWE) Tomari No Bassai 4 2. D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) 5. KRESHCHENKO ANNA (UKR) MATKOVIC EMA (CRO) Goju Shiho Sho 1 7. LIXANDROIU Noemi (AUT) 7. Högström Joanna (SWE) FURSAVA MARYIA (BLR) Annan 5 KRESHCHENKO ANNA (UKR) Annan 2 FURSAVA MARYIA (BLR) Paiku 5 15 16 3. reale francesca (ITA) 5. Sterck Laura (HUN) 13 14 3. PESKOVA DENISA (SVK) Högström Joanna (SWE) Unshu 0 11 12 1. FURSAVA MARYIA (BLR) FURSAVA MARYIA (BLR) Chatanyara Kushanku 3 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 4. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 Pool 4 Kata Individual female Juniors 2/2 1 Mayer Lena (GER) 2 Paiku 0 Wåglund Lina (SWE) Gojushiho 3 1 Wåglund Lina (SWE) 4 Annan 5 PESKOVA DENISA (SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku 1 5 6 PESKOVA DENISA (SVK) Annan 5 PESKOVA DENISA (SVK) Paiku 4 7 8 Bigych Kateryna (UKR) Goju Shiho Sho 0 D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) 9 10 D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) Annan 5 2. D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) Kururunfa 5 11 12 1. FURSAVA MARYIA (BLR) 3. PESKOVA DENISA (SVK) 3. reale francesca (ITA) 5. Sterck Laura (HUN) 5. KRESHCHENKO ANNA (UKR) LIXANDROIU Noemi (AUT) Annan 0 7. LIXANDROIU Noemi (AUT) 7. Högström Joanna (SWE) D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) Kosukun Dai 4 13 Sterck Laura (HUN) 14 Suparinpai 5 Sterck Laura (HUN) Nipaipo 15 16 0 NALETINA ALBERTA (CRO) Goju Shiho Sho 0 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 5. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 DE_LA_PAZ CAROL (CHI) Annan 0 IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN) Sepai 5 9 10 11 12 13 KRUBER SARAH (GER) Empi 0 ANTONELLI GIULIA (ITA) Paiku 5 Chmielewska Olga (POL) Goju Shiho Sho 5 ANTONELLI GIULIA (ITA) Suparinpai 3 ANTONELLI GIULIA (ITA) Goju Shiho Sho 0 0 IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN) MESSERLI DENISE (SUI) Kururunfa 0 VYENIK KRISTINA (UKR) Goju Shiho Sho 3 Kylmänen Ester (SWE) Goju Shiho Sho 2 Piperin Katarina (SRB) Kanku Sho 0 1. SCORDO SANDY (FRA) 2. IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN) PIRONTI CAROL (ITA) Annan 3 3. D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) 5. DE_ACUÑA FÁTIMA (ESP) 5. Sell Aimee_Rose (ENG) VYENIK KRISTINA (UKR) Suparinpai 3 7. VYENIK KRISTINA (UKR) 7. LUCRAFT EMMA (ENG) VYENIK KRISTINA (UKR) Empi 0 Horsfall Kelly (ENG) 2 3. BONUCCELLI SERENA (ITA) VYENIK KRISTINA (UKR) Goju Shiho Dai 3 PIRONTI CAROL (ITA) Suparinpai 4 PIRONTI CAROL (ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku 2 15 16 IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN) Paiku 5 Chmielewska Olga (POL) Jion 0 JUKIC NIKA (CRO) Chatanyara Kushanku 14 IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN) 5 BONUCCELLI SERENA (ITA) 0 BONUCCELLI SERENA (ITA) Tomari No Bassai Matsumura No Bassai 5 Piperin Katarina (SRB) Unsu 5 1/4 IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN) Sanseru 5 Fabbri Vanessa (SMR) Empi 0 Kanku Sho Pool 1 Kata Individual female Seniors LE_BORGNE MARINE (FRA) Chatanyara Kushanku 1 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 6. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 3 4 5 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Mayer Lena (GER) Vašeková Miroslava (CZE) Annan 2 MARK MELINDA (SUI) Annan 1 Vašeková Miroslava (CZE) Vašeková Miroslava (CZE) Heiku 4 Saifa Wu Lok_Man (HKG) Chatanyara Kushanku Sterck Laura (HUN) 5 1 Sterck Laura (HUN) Chatanyara Kushanku BERTAGNA GIULIA (ITA) Annan 0 2 Wu Lok_Man (HKG) Kururunfa Wu Lok_Man (HKG) Suparinpai 8 3 POLENUS MAJA (CRO) Goju Shiho Sho 2 Suparinpai 6 2/4 Mayer Lena (GER) Suparinpai 2 Pool 2 Kata Individual female Seniors 3 3 Wu Lok_Man (HKG) Annan WILLIAMS TERRY (CAN) Annan 2 3 DE_ACUÑA FÁTIMA (ESP) FURSAVA MARYIA (BLR) Annan 1 Hrušecká Erika (SVK) Nipaipo 4 Hrušecká Erika (SVK) Suparinpai 5 MAYERHOFER Melanie (AUT) 1. SCORDO SANDY (FRA) 2. IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN) 3. BONUCCELLI SERENA (ITA) Hrušecká Erika (SVK) Gojushiho 0 3. D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) 5. DE_ACUÑA FÁTIMA (ESP) 5. Sell Aimee_Rose (ENG) MAYERHOFER Melanie (AUT) Annan 0 Adilović Amina (BIH) 7. VYENIK KRISTINA (UKR) 7. LUCRAFT EMMA (ENG) DE_ACUÑA FÁTIMA (ESP) Heiku 5 LORENZONI ELENA (ITA) Gojushiho 0 DE_ACUÑA FÁTIMA (ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku 4 DE_ACUÑA FÁTIMA (ESP) Nipaipo 3 DE_ACUÑA FÁTIMA (ESP) Annan 5 BEINVOGL MARIE_SUSANNE (GER) Nipaipo 2 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 7. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 2 Högström Joanna (SWE) Annan 4 Drouet Marion (FRA) Kosukun Dai 3 4 Vukovic Ajna (AUT) Goju Shiho Sho 5 6 Jaksic Milana (SRB) Goju Shiho Dai 7 8 9 10 Högström Joanna (SWE) Chatanyara Kushanku 0 Bigych Kateryna (UKR) Unsu 0 Sell Aimee_Rose (ENG) Chatanyara Kushanku 4 0 Sell Aimee_Rose (ENG) Annan 3 Sell Aimee_Rose (ENG) Nipaipo 3 Sell Aimee_Rose (ENG) Paiku 5 2 NIKOLIC SANJA (FYR) Unsu 0 MENEGUZZO GIORGIA (ITA) 2 MENEGUZZO GIORGIA (ITA) Suparinpai Heiku 5 Sell Aimee_Rose (ENG) LONGOVA KATARINA (SVK) Matsumura No Bassai 3 LONGOVA KATARINA (SVK) Paiku 5 reale francesca (ITA) Unsu 3/4 Högström Joanna (SWE) Tomari No Bassai 5 1 Bigych Kateryna (UKR) Goju Shiho Sho 5 Pool 3 Kata Individual female Seniors 1. SCORDO SANDY (FRA) 2. IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN) 3. BONUCCELLI SERENA (ITA) LONGOVA KATARINA (SVK) Suparinpai 2 2 11 Dimitrova Maria (DOM) 12 3. D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) Kampmann Sofie_Wulff (DEN) 0 Kampmann Sofie_Wulff (DEN) Goju Shiho Sho 5. DE_ACUÑA FÁTIMA (ESP) 5. Sell Aimee_Rose (ENG) 7. VYENIK KRISTINA (UKR) 7. LUCRAFT EMMA (ENG) KIUK VLATKA (CRO) 13 14 KIUK VLATKA (CRO) Kanku Sho KIRCHNER LISA_MARIE (GER) Gankaku 0 KIUK VLATKA (CRO) Goju Shiho Sho Sochin 5 KIUK VLATKA (CRO) 5 Unsu 15 16 1 3 Truttmann Daniela (SUI) Kanku Sho 0 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 8. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pool 4 Kata Individual female Seniors 4/4 LUCRAFT EMMA (ENG) Unshu 4 LUCRAFT EMMA (ENG) 5 KRESHCHENKO ANNA (UKR) Annan Chatanyara Kushanku 1 ALBERS MARINA (GER) Goju Shiho Dai 0 Stepanovic Ivana (SRB) Goju Shiho Dai 5 SCORDO SANDY (FRA) Jion 5 Wåglund Lina (SWE) Suparinpai LUCRAFT EMMA (ENG) Chatanyara Kushanku 1 Stepanovic Ivana (SRB) Kanku Sho 0 SCORDO SANDY (FRA) Kanku Sho 5 SCORDO SANDY (FRA) Empi 5 SCORDO SANDY (FRA) Kanku Dai 4 0 7 WILL VALERIE (SUI) Kanku Sho 8 0 SCORDO SANDY (FRA) 9 10 D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) Annan 5 D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku 5 SOJAT TEA (CRO) Kanku Sho 11 12 13 14 3. BONUCCELLI SERENA (ITA) 3. D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) 5. DE_ACUÑA FÁTIMA (ESP) 1 YERMAKOVA SVIATLANA (BLR) Tomari No Bassai 0 YERMAKOVA SVIATLANA (BLR) Annan 4 Mišková Veronika (CZE) Annan 4 Mišková Veronika (CZE) Heiku 3 TRAHAN-PERREAULT DAPHNE (CAN) Unshu 1 15 16 2. IWAMOTO EMIRI (JPN) D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) Kururunfa 4 0 LI PUI_KI (HKG) Chatanyara Kushanku 1. SCORDO SANDY (FRA) 5. Sell Aimee_Rose (ENG) 7. VYENIK KRISTINA (UKR) 7. LUCRAFT EMMA (ENG) D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) Suparinpai 0 Mišková Veronika (CZE) Paiku 1 Anti Zsuzsanna (HUN) Chatanyara Kushanku 2 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 9. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 2 Mustafovski Rexhep (FYR) Unsu 1 Forgacs Tamas (HUN) Goju Shiho Sho 4 Pool 1 Kata Individual male Cadets 1/2 Forgacs Tamas (HUN) Empi 4 Forgacs Tamas (HUN) Sochin 3 3 Bauer Tom (GER) Kanku Sho 4 1 Forgacs Tamas (HUN) Unsu 1 5 Taler Jaka (SLO) Goju Shiho Sho 6 3 Taler Jaka (SLO) 2 7 Chabanenko Yurii (UKR) Goju Shiho Sho 2 8 Shishko Uladzislau (BLR) 9 10 Shishko Uladzislau (BLR) Paiku 5 LOVIC LUKA (CRO) Unsu Shishko Uladzislau (BLR) Annan 3 2. Shishko Uladzislau (BLR) 3. Duška Enriko (SVK) Shishko Uladzislau (BLR) Heiku 4 0 11 12 1. ROSIELLO Jess (BEL) 3. Havlíček Daniel (SVK) 5. Rakotoson Maël (FRA) 5. Forgacs Tamas (HUN) Havlíček Daniel (SVK) Paiku 2 7. Spannaus Joshua (GER) 7. GACIC DEJAN (ITA) Shishko Uladzislau (BLR) Suparinpai 4 13 GACIC DEJAN (ITA) 14 Suparinpai 4 GACIC DEJAN (ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku 15 16 1 Störrlein Pascal (SUI) Annan 1 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 10. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 2/2 Deger Alper (AUT) Empi 2 Pool 2 Kata Individual male Cadets 2 Rakotoson Maël (FRA) Kanku Dai 3 Rakotoson Maël (FRA) Kanku Sho 1 ROSIELLO Jess (BEL) Unshu 5 3 ROSIELLO Jess (BEL) Annan 4 4 ROSIELLO Jess (BEL) Suparinpai 3 5 Spannaus Joshua (GER) Empi 6 Spannaus Joshua (GER) Kanku Sho 0 7 Petrosyan Areg (ARM) 8 ROSIELLO Jess (BEL) 9 10 Hunchak Ostap (UKR) Kanku Dai 2 BORGATO DAVIDE (ITA) Annan 3 BORGATO DAVIDE (ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku 5 2. Shishko Uladzislau (BLR) 3. Duška Enriko (SVK) BORGATO DAVIDE (ITA) Suparinpai 0 11 12 1. ROSIELLO Jess (BEL) 3. Havlíček Daniel (SVK) 5. Rakotoson Maël (FRA) 5. Forgacs Tamas (HUN) Hellmann Maurice (GER) Empi 0 7. Spannaus Joshua (GER) 7. GACIC DEJAN (ITA) Duška Enriko (SVK) Suparinpai 13 2 Duška Enriko (SVK) 14 Heiku 3 Duška Enriko (SVK) Nipaipo 15 16 5 Vankovich Ivan (BLR) Goju Shiho Sho 2 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 11. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 3 4 Simic Jovan (SRB) 1 ALAMO_MAYORDOMO ANTONIO (ESP) Paiku 4 ALAMO_MAYORDOMO ANTONIO (ESP) Gojushiho 4 ALAMO_MAYORDOMO ANTONIO (ESP) Annan 4 Buchinger Christoph (AUT) ALAMO_MAYORDOMO ANTONIO (ESP) Suparinpai 2 1 Pelino Andrea (SMR) Empi 6 3 GRANDE FRANCESCO (ITA) Goju Shiho Dai Suparinpai 2 Kanku Dai 5 1/2 Simic Jovan (SRB) Goju Shiho Sho 2 Pool 1 Kata Individual male Juniors 0 Tomiczek Mateusz (POL) Goju Shiho Sho 3 Tomiczek Mateusz (POL) Empi 5 Tomiczek Mateusz (POL) Suparinpai 1 7 Jankech Dominik (SVK) Annan 2 8 Koch Szabolcs (HUN) 9 10 Alekseev Maksim (RUS) Goju Shiho Sho 4 Grimm Lukas (GER) Kururunfa 11 12 13 14 Alekseev Maksim (RUS) Kanku Sho 0 Koch Szabolcs (HUN) Tomari No Bassai 5 3. Struger Jan (AUT) 5. Szczypkowski Maksymilian (POL) Koch Szabolcs (HUN) Nipaipo 5 7. Alekseev Maksim (RUS) 7. Kupriyanov Artem (RUS) Koch Szabolcs (HUN) Chatanyara Kushanku 3 Henriques Emidio (LUX) Goju Shiho Sho 3 Henriques Emidio (LUX) Kanku Sho 1 0 15 16 3. ALAMO_MAYORDOMO ANTONIO (ESP) 5. Henriques Emidio (LUX) BRMBOTA DORIAN (CRO) Goju Shiho Sho 0 Vik Lukas (CZE) 2. Dávid Samuel (SVK) Koch Szabolcs (HUN) Kanku Dai 4 1 Henriques Emidio (LUX) 5 1. Koch Szabolcs (HUN) Darmann Sandro (AUT) Suparinpai 2 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 12. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 ISIC FERRI (FYR) 0 Nale Matteo (SMR) Dávid Samuel (SVK) 0 3 4 Dávid Samuel (SVK) 4 Szczypkowski Maksymilian (POL) 0 Dávid Samuel (SVK) 5 Dávid Samuel (SVK) 5 5 6 2/2 ISIC FERRI (FYR) 5 2 Pool 2 Kata Individual male Juniors Buchinger Lukas (AUT) 4 TRAVAŠ NEVEN (CRO) 1 3 Buchinger Lukas (AUT) 0 Kupriyanov Artem (RUS) 1 7 Kupriyanov Artem (RUS) 5 8 Dávid Samuel (SVK) 9 Struger Jan (AUT) 4 10 Struger Jan (AUT) 1. Koch Szabolcs (HUN) 4 Hoffmann Yannick (LUX) 1 2. Dávid Samuel (SVK) 3. ALAMO_MAYORDOMO ANTONIO (ESP) Struger Jan (AUT) 3. Struger Jan (AUT) 3 11 5. Henriques Emidio (LUX) 5. Szczypkowski Maksymilian (POL) DI_SARIO NICHOLAS (ITA) 1 12 7. Alekseev Maksim (RUS) 7. Kupriyanov Artem (RUS) Struger Jan (AUT) 13 2 Meňuš Lukáš (SVK) 4 14 Meňuš Lukáš (SVK) 5 Mihaly Peter (HUN) Meňuš Lukáš (SVK) 1 2 15 Tofani Marco (SMR) 16 0 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 13. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 Pajkic Dejan (SRB) 2 HIRVONEN PASI (FIN) 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 Goju Shiho Dai Annan 4 Pool 1 Kata Individual male Seniors 1/4 Pajkic Dejan (SRB) Pajkic Dejan (SRB) 1 Manasyan Artur (ARM) Kompek Michael (AUT) Suparinpai 0 PETRONI GABRIELE (ITA) Paiku 5 Kanku Sho 1 PETRONI GABRIELE (ITA) Annan 4 PETRONI GABRIELE (ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku 4 PETRONI GABRIELE (ITA) Gankaku 1 ENKAMP JESSE (SWE) ENKAMP JESSE (SWE) Heiku 1 CAMIN IVAN (ITA) PADOVAN DAMJAN (CRO) Goju Shiho Sho 3 Urke Jan (GER) Kanku Sho PADOVAN DAMJAN (CRO) Unsu 4 MONTARELLO ENZO (FRA) 2 LOMBARDI MATTEO (ITA) Goju Shiho Sho 0 1. DACK MINH (FRA) Slávik Michal (CZE) Kanku Sho Slávik Michal (CZE) Goju Shiho Sho PADOVAN DAMJAN (CRO) Sochin 1 2. MONTARELLO ENZO (FRA) 1 5 3. PETRONI GABRIELE (ITA) KLAUSBERGER SIMON (AUT) Goju Shiho Dai 1 KLAUSBERGER SIMON (AUT) 2 Annan 7. BRANCALEON LUCA (ITA) MONTARELLO ENZO (FRA) Kanku Sho 4 RODRIGUEZ_MERINO YVAN (BEL) Unsu 1 Urik Matej (SVK) Urik Matej (SVK) 7. Urik Matej (SVK) MONTARELLO ENZO (FRA) Unsu 4 MONTARELLO ENZO (FRA) Goju Shiho Dai 3 MONTARELLO ENZO (FRA) Goju Shiho Sho 5 Caeiros Jorge (POR) Unsu 5. Caliskan Arslan (TUR) 5. Lau Chi_Ming (HKG) KLAUSBERGER SIMON (AUT) Unsu 4 HARTY LUKE (ENG) 3. FABIAN PETER (SVK) 0 Nipaipo 4 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 14. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 ISIC FERRI (FYR) Unsu 5 BIASIOLO_1 ANDREA (ITA) Suparinpai 0 Pool 2 Kata Individual male Seniors 2/4 ISIC FERRI (FYR) Kanku Sho 0 Caliskan Arslan (TUR) Empi 5 Hajdarevic Armin (AUT) Goju Shiho Sho 0 Caliskan Arslan (TUR) Goju Shiho Sho 4 Imrišek Karel (CZE) Kosukun Sho Imrišek Karel (CZE) Kosukun Dai Caliskan Arslan (TUR) Sochin 4 1 5 Caliskan Arslan (TUR) Kanku Sho 5 MASKARIN FRANJO (CRO) Unshu 5 MASKARIN FRANJO (CRO) Goju 2 GLASER KLAUS_JONAS (GER) Shiho Sho Goju Shiho Sho 0 ALAMO_MAYORDOMO ANTONIO (ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku 1 Varri Andrea (ITA) Nipaipo 1 ALAMO_MAYORDOMO ANTONIO (ESP) Annan 3 ALAMO_MAYORDOMO ANTONIO (ESP) Goju Shiho Sho 4 Truttmann Martin (SUI) Empi 0 Annan 1. DACK MINH (FRA) Osokin Nikita (RUS) Tomari No Bassai Osokin Nikita (RUS) 2. MONTARELLO ENZO (FRA) 4 5 3. PETRONI GABRIELE (ITA) 3. FABIAN PETER (SVK) Osokin Nikita (RUS) Unsu Greczi Mate (HUN) Kururunfa Caliskan Arslan (TUR) 1 5. Caliskan Arslan (TUR) 5. Lau Chi_Ming (HKG) 2 Chyzhov Oleksii (UKR) Goju Shiho Sho 3 Parisi Massimo (SMR) Goju Shiho Sho 3 Hoffmann Yannick (LUX) Unsu 2 Chyzhov Oleksii (UKR) Kanku Sho 1 7. Urik Matej (SVK) 7. BRANCALEON LUCA (ITA) LECCESE GIOVANNI (ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku 0 Parisi Massimo (SMR) Sochin 0 LECCESE GIOVANNI (ITA) Unshu 4 LECCESE GIOVANNI (ITA) Annan 5 Erlenwein Michael (AUT) LECCESE GIOVANNI (ITA) Suparinpai 4 Goju Shiho Sho 1 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 15. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 ANTONINI PATRIZIO (ITA) 2 Jasarspahic Miralem (BIH) 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 Pool 3 Kata Individual male Seniors 3/4 ANTONINI PATRIZIO (ITA) CHOUKRI Abdellatif (MAR) ANTONINI PATRIZIO (ITA) Annan 0 Karwacinski Christopher (ENG) Kanku Sho 1 Karwacinski Christopher (ENG) Unsu 3 Karwacinski Christopher (ENG) Goju Shiho Sho 5 GEOFFRAY William (FRA) Nipaipo 2 Shawky Ahmed_Ashraf (EGY) Unsu 1 David Samuel (SVK) Annan David Samuel (SVK) Annan Zareian Soheil (BEL) 0 Shawky Ahmed_Ashraf (EGY) Kanku Sho 4 Shawky Ahmed_Ashraf (EGY) KASERER THOMAS (AUT) Shawky Ahmed_Ashraf (EGY) Goju Shiho Sho 5 Lau Chi_Ming (HKG) Lau Chi_Ming (HKG) Chatanyara Kushanku 3 Kosukun Sho Busato Mattia (ITA) Unsu 1. DACK MINH (FRA) Lau Chi_Ming (HKG) 2. MONTARELLO ENZO (FRA) 5 2 Prykhodzka Yauheni (BLR) Empi 0 WOJTYLA DENIS (CZE) Goju Shiho Sho 5 3. PETRONI GABRIELE (ITA) 3. FABIAN PETER (SVK) Lau Chi_Ming (HKG) Suparinpai 5. Lau Chi_Ming (HKG) WOJTYLA DENIS (CZE) Kanku Sho 0 7. Urik Matej (SVK) 7. BRANCALEON LUCA (ITA) Lau Chi_Ming (HKG) Kosukun Sho Pocervina Ian (GER) Kanku Sho 2 ERMENC IVAN (CRO) Empi 3 Adeleke Waidi (TOG) 4 ERMENC IVAN (CRO) Unsu 2 STOPPA MARCO (ITA) Annan 0 STOPPA MARCO (ITA) Paiku 5. Caliskan Arslan (TUR) 5 STOPPA MARCO (ITA) Suparinpai 3 WKF Manager (c) WKF and sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2000-2013(2013-12-01 18:22) v 8.0.0 build 1 License: SDIL Roland Breiteneder DEV (expire 2013-12-31)
  • 16. Tatami Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 Pool 4 Kata Individual mal
  • Similar documents
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks