Odul Alanlar_Madalya Toreni

Description
Okullar Arası Okçuluk Müsabakaları Madalya Listesi

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 6
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Documents

Publish on:

Views: 2 | Pages: 6

Extension: DOCX | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  OKULLARARASI MAHALLİ YARIŞMA SONUÇLARI  16- 20 NİSAN 2018   BİREYSEL MADALYALAR   KLASİK YAY GENÇ ERKEKLER   1.ABDURREZZAK TAVACI - OTAKÇILAR ANADOLU LİSESİ   2.EFE GÜRKAN MARAŞ  - ÖZEL ÇAMLICA FİNAL ANADOLU LİSESİ   3.METEHAN SAFİ - BEYOĞLU GÜNER AKIN İMAM HATİP LİSESİ  4.YUSUF EREN ALBAYRAK - SİLİVRİ ATATÜRK ANADOLU LİSESİ   KLASİK YAY GENÇ BAYANLAR   1.SELİN ŞATIR  - ÖZEL SEZİN LİSESİ  2.MERVE NUR YILMAZ - DİLNİHAT ÖZYEĞİN ANADOLU LİSESİ   3.ESLEM NİSA DEMEZ  - ŞİŞLİ HALİL RIFAT PAŞA MESLEK VE TEK. AND. LİSESİ  4.BERRA KAFALIER - HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ   MAKARALI YAY GENÇ ERKEKLER 1.BÜNYAMİN YANKAÇ  - SARIYER İSTİNYE ANADOLU LİSESİ   2.YAVUZ ALİ ŞAHİN - ENKA LİSESİ   3.OĞUZ KAAN KABADAYI  - BİNGÜL ERDEM ANADOLU LİSESİ   4.ATA DENİZ KUMBASAR  - KÜ LTÜR 2000 FEN LİSESİ   MAKARALI YAY GENÇ BAYANLAR 1.YASEMİN BEGÜM TOPKARCI - CAĞALOĞLU ANADOLU LİSESİ   2.DİLARA SEVİNDİK  - ÖZEL BAHÇELİEVLER DOĞA ANADOLU LİSESİ   3.HİLAL HASOĞLU - RÜŞTÜ AKIN MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ   4.ŞEVVAL ÖZER  - KAD IKÖY DOĞA ANADOLU LİSESİ   KLASİK YAY YILDIZ ERKEKLER   1.HARUN KIRMIZITAŞ  - GAZİOSMANPAŞA ANADOLU İMAM HATİP LİSESİ   2.A.BUĞRA YAĞMUR  - FATİH İMAM HATİP ORTAOKULU      3.TAHA YİĞİT TARAKÇI  - HAVUZBAŞI ATİLLA BAYKAL ORTAOKULU  4.BURAK GÜRBÜZ - TEKDEN KOLEJİ   KLASİK YAY YILDIZ BAYANLAR   1.HAVVANUR BAŞAR  - MİMAR SİNAN İMAM HATİP ORTAOKULU  2.ECE ALEYNA ÖZTÜRK - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ ÜMRANİYE   3.FİRDEVS AFRA BAKIR  - İTO AKŞEMSETTİN İMAM HATİP ORTAOKULU   4.SERRA ŞATIR  - TEKDEN KOLEJİ   MAKARALI YAY YILDIZ ERKEKLER 1.SEMİH BENDER DURĞUN  - FMV ÖZEL AYAZAĞA IŞIK ORTAOKULU  2.KAAN SUCULAR - İSTEK BİLGEKAĞAN OKULLARI   3.SİNAN EMRE BİLSEL  - KADIKÖY ÖZEL EĞİTMEN ORTAOKULU   4.HALİT ÖMER DAĞ  - KAPTANPAŞA İMAM HATİP ORTAOKULU   MAKARALI YAY YILDIZ BAYANLAR 1.ZEYNEP NAZ AKTÜLÜN - ÖZEL BİLFEN KOŞUYOLU ORTAOKULU   2.ELİF EYLÜL TARAKÇI  - HAVUZBAŞI ATİLLA BAYKAL ORTAOKULU  3.BADESU BERRE KARATAN - ÖZEL EĞİTİMDE RASYONEL AÇILIM B .DÜZÜ ORTAOKULU 4.CEREN AKAY - MİMAROBA ORTAOKULU   KLASİK YAY KÜÇÜ K ERKEKLER 1. MAHİR MERT BİLSEL - KADIKÖY ÖZEL EĞİTMEN ORTAOKULU   2.DİLŞER GÖÇMEN  - ÖZEL ODAK ORTAOKULU 3.ENVER KUŞÇU  - HOCA İSHAK EFENDİ İMAM HATİP ORT  AOKULU 4.ÇETİN EREN GÜNEY  - BAHÇEŞEHİR BİLFEN İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU      KLASİK YAY KÜÇÜK BAYANLAR 1.NİSANUR PINAR  - PİRİPAŞA ORTAOKULU  2.RÜYA SELEN - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞA KOLEJİ   3.ELİF BAYAR  - TEKDEN KOLEJİ  4.NEVA ZEYNEP KANATLI - İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ İLKOKULU   KLASİK YAY MİNİK ERKEKLER   1.ATA EFE BIYIKLI - ÖZEL ODAK İLKOKULU   2.HÜSEYİN ERDEM DEMİR  - MEDENİ BERK İLKOKULU   3.DENİZ EGE ÇAKILLIK  - KADRİYE FAİK KOPARAN İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU   KLASİK YAY MİNİK BAYANLAR   1.NAZ TALU - 30 AĞUSTOS İLKOKULU   2.ECRİN ZEHRA ÖNCÜ  - ÖZEL ACIBADEM İLKOKULU VE ORTAOKULU  3.ZEYNEP KARAGÖZ - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ ETİLER İLKOKULU  4.DEFNE TUNCEL - SİLİVRİ PİRİ MEHMET PAŞA İLKOKULU   TAKIM MADALYALARI KLASİK YAY GENÇ ERKEKLER   1.ÖZEL BAHÇELİEVLER İHLAS ANADOLU LİSESİ - HÜSEYİN BURAK HAMZAOĞLU - AHMET EREN İSMİGÜZEL -AHMET HAKAN ANIL 2.AVCILAR ÖZEL EĞİTİM VE YAŞAM MERKEZİ OKYANUS LİSESİ   - İSMAİL EMRE GÜNEŞ -FURKAN ATAHAN AKSOY-BERKAY ÖZCAN 3.TOKİ CUMHURİYET ANADOLU LİSESİ   - YUSUF EMİR GERÇEK - FATİH KADİM - YAVUZ KAMBUROĞLU KLASİK YAY GENÇ BAYANLAR   1.İSTEK ÖZEL KAŞKARLI MAHMUT OKULLARI   - ŞİMAL GEDİK - SENA MİRAY ÇAKAN - ŞEVVAL GİRGİN   2.EYÜP KIZ AİHL   - DUYGU RABİA FİDAN -RÜMEYSA UYSAL- ESRA ŞULE KERİMOĞLU    3.FATİH GELENBEVİ ANADOLU LİSESİ   - ECEM MİRAY BİLİZ - ŞEYMA YILDIRIM - ELİF YAREN ÜÇTAŞ   MAKARALI YAY GENÇ ERKEKLER 1. ÖZEL BAHÇELİEVLER İHLAS ANADOLU LİSESİ   - MUHAMMED SAİD GÖREN - MUSTAFA BİLAL FANİ -ALPEREN LAZ 2. BEYOĞLU GÜNER AKIN İMAM HATİP LİSESİ   - ULVİ YILDIZ - FETHİ ÖZ -AHMET ÖKLÜ 3. ÖZEL TUZLA CİHAN EĞİTMEN ORTAOKULU   - EREN DOĞAN DEMİR -MERT AKAN- ULAŞ GÖKÇEK   KLASİK YAY YILDIZ ERKEKLER   1. ÖZEL ACIBADEM İLK -ORTA - EMRE KEÇEBAŞ - HALİT YÜKSEL -MUSTAFA GÖKMEN 2.ÖZEL ONADIM EĞİTİM BİLİMLERİ ORTAOKULU   -EMRE TAÇ-YUNUS TAÇ- VOLKAN ÇELİK   3.ÖZEL MÜRÜVVET EVYAP OKULLARI - BARAN YAĞIZ ERDOĞAN - SÜLEYMAN HİLMİ Ö ZTÜRK- EMİN MERT YANAR   KLASİK YAY YILDIZ BAYANLAR   1. TEKDEN KOLEJİ   - SERRA ŞATIR - İREM DUMRAL -SUDE MELEK ELVEREN 2. ÖZEL BAHÇELEVLER İHLAS ANADOLU LİSESİ   - MELİSA GAZOZ -SUDENAZ AKYÜREK- EYLÜL CEREN EKİNCİ   3. PİRİPAŞA ORTAOKULU   -SUDENUR TEMİZOĞLU -BUSE BUHAR- DUYGU TEMİZOĞLU   MAKARALI YAY YILDIZ BAYANLAR   1.MİMAROBA ORTAOKULU   -CEREN AKAY-EYLÜL ECE PAZARÖZYURT- DAMLA YAĞMUR TARAKCI   2.HOCA İSHAK EFENDİ İMAM HATİP ORTAOKULU  
Related Search
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks