Corso di SCIENZE MOTORIE, SPORT E SALUTE (CLASSE L-22)

Description
2/10/18 7:21 PM Corso di SCIENZE MOTORIE, SPORT E SALUTE (CLASSE L-22) Appelli d'esame (dal 10/02/2018 al 10/02/2019) ANATOMIA E MORFOLOGIA UMANA APPLICATA 12/02/2018 Aula G14 in via Golgi, 19 09:30 MONTARULI

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 8
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Articles & News Stories

Publish on:

Views: 3 | Pages: 8

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
2/10/18 7:21 PM Corso di SCIENZE MOTORIE, SPORT E SALUTE (CLASSE L-22) Appelli d'esame (dal 10/02/2018 al 10/02/2019) ANATOMIA E MORFOLOGIA UMANA APPLICATA 12/02/2018 Aula G14 in via Golgi, 19 09:30 MONTARULI ANGELA A Z Scritto 23/01/ /02/2018 ATLETICA LEGGERA III ANNO 20/02/2018 Pal. 3 presso il C.S. Saini via 08:30 PINZIN BRUNO A Z Prova pratica 11/12/ /02/ /02/2018 Pista di atletica + Aula Magna presso C.S.Saini via 09:30 LIMONTA ELOISA MARIA GUGLIELMINA A Z Prova pratica 11/12/ /02/ /02/2018 aula 206 via celoria 20 09:00 GIGANTE AMERICO PIETRO A Z Orale 11/12/ /02/ /02/2018 Aula Magna C.S.Saini via 10:00 VANNI GRAZIA MARIA A Z Orale 11/12/ /02/2018 ATTIVITA' EDUCATIVE E STILI DI VITA 28/02/2018 Aula G10 via Golgi 19 11:30 ALBERTI GIAMPIETRO A Z Scritto 06/02/ /02/2018 BIOLOGIA APPLICATA 22/02/2018 Aula G10 + G11, via Golgi 19 09:00 ANASTASIA LUIGI A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/ /02/2018 DA DEFINIRE 09:30 RIVA PAOLA VANDA A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/2018 CALCIO E RUGBY NEGLI SPORT DI SQUADRA 12/02/2018 Aula 110 in via Celoria 20 12:00 BONACCORSO STEFANO A Z Scritto 24/01/ /02/ /02/2018 AULA 109 VIA CELORIA 20 13:30 BELLINI LUCA A Z Orale 02/01/ /02/ /02/2018 DA DEFINIRE 12:00 BONACCORSO STEFANO A Z Orale 24/01/ /02/2018 CHIMICA E BIOCHIMICA APPLICATA - II ANNO 23/02/2018 AULA 304 Via Celoria 20 09:00 ANASTASIA LUIGI A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/ /02/2018 Aula G21 + G14, via Golgi 19 08:45 ANASTASIA LUIGI A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/2018 Pagina 1 CHIMICA PROPEDEUTICA BIOCHIMICA E BIOCHIMICA APPLICATA - II ANNO 22/02/2018 Aula G10 e G21 Via Golgi 19 09:00 ANASTASIA LUIGI A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/ /02/2018 AULA 304 Via Celoria 20 09:00 ANASTASIA LUIGI A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/ /02/2018 Aula G21 + G14, via Golgi 19 08:45 ANASTASIA LUIGI A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/2018 DIDATTICA APPLICATA ALLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA 21/02/2018 AULA 304 Via Celoria 20 08:30 DUGNANI SERGIO A Z Scritto 20/12/ /02/2018 DIDATTICA DEL FITNESS MUSICALE E COLLETTIVO 23/02/2018 Pal. 3 presso il C.S. Saini via 09:30 CARLETTI PATRIZIA A Z Prova pratica 11/12/ /02/2018 DIDATTICA DEL MOVIMENTO UMANO 20/02/2018 Pal. 4 presso il C.S. Saini via 09:00 DUGNANI SERGIO A Z Prova pratica 13/12/ /02/ /02/2018 AULA 304 Via Celoria 20 08:30 DUGNANI SERGIO A Z Scritto 13/12/ /02/ /02/2018 Pal. 4 presso il C.S. Saini via 10:00 INVERNIZZI PIETRO LUIGI A Z Prova pratica 12/12/ /02/2018 DIDATTICA DEL MOVIMENTO UMANO II ANNO 20/02/2018 Pal. 4 presso il C.S. Saini via 09:00 DUGNANI SERGIO A Z Prova pratica 13/12/ /02/ /02/2018 AULA 304 Via Celoria 20 08:30 DUGNANI SERGIO A Z Scritto 13/12/ /02/ /02/2018 AULA 304 Via Celoria 20 08:30 DUGNANI SERGIO A Z Scritto 13/12/ /02/ /02/2018 Pal. 4 presso il C.S. Saini via 10:00 INVERNIZZI PIETRO LUIGI A Z Prova pratica 12/12/ /02/2018 ENDOCRINOLOGIA, METABOLISMO E TECNICHE MEDICHE 14/02/2018 Aula 208 in Celoria 20 09:30 BENEDINI STEFANO A Z Scritto 11/12/ /02/2018 Pagina 2 FISICA E BIOLOGIA APPLICATA 23/02/2018 DA DEFINIRE 00:00 BROCCA PAOLA A Z Scritto + Orale 15/12/ /02/2018 FISICA E BIOMECCANICA - II ANNO 19/02/2018 Aula 400 in via Celoria 20 09:30 ESPOSITO FABIO A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/ /02/2018 aula V3 via Venezian 15 11:30 BROCCA PAOLA A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/2018 FISIOLOGIA APPLICATA III ANNO 12/02/2018 AULA 304 Via Celoria 20 09:30 ESPOSITO FABIO A Z Orale 15/12/ /02/ /02/2018 Aula G21 in via Golgi,19 13:00 MERATI GIAMPIERO A Z Orale 11/01/ /02/ /02/2018 DA DEFINIRE 09:00 MERATI GIAMPIERO A Z Orale 15/12/ /02/2018 FISIOLOGIA DELL'ESERCIZIO CON BIOMECCAMICA 14/02/2018 Aula G21 in via Golgi,19 13:00 MERATI GIAMPIERO A Z Orale 11/01/ /02/ /02/2018 Aula 400 in via Celoria 20 09:30 ESPOSITO FABIO A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/ /02/2018 DA DEFINIRE 09:00 MERATI GIAMPIERO A Z Orale 15/12/ /02/2018 FISIOLOGIA DELL'ESERCIZIO CON BIOMECCAMICA 14/02/2018 Aula G21 in via Golgi,19 13:00 MERATI GIAMPIERO A Z Orale 11/01/ /02/ /02/2018 Aula 400 in via Celoria 20 09:30 ESPOSITO FABIO A Z Scritto 15/12/ /02/ /02/2018 DA DEFINIRE 09:00 MERATI GIAMPIERO A Z Orale 15/12/ /02/2018 FISIOLOGIA UMANA - II ANNO 12/02/2018 AULA 304 Via Celoria 20 09:30 ESPOSITO FABIO A Z Orale 15/12/ /02/2018 GINNASTICA SPORTIVA 22/02/2018 Pal. 4 presso il C.S. Saini via 08:30 PEREGO CLAUDIO PAOLO A Z Orale 11/12/ /02/2018 Pagina 3 LINGUA STRANIERA INGLESE 13/02/2018 Aula G16 in via Golgi 19 09:30 PASOLINI ANNA A Z Scritto 22/12/ /02/ /02/2018 AULA 8 DIP. DI VETERINARIA VIA CELORIA 10 09:30 PASOLINI ANNA A Z Scritto 30/01/ /02/2018 Pagina 4 2/10/18 7:21 PM MEDICINA DELLO SPORT 19/02/2018 Aula G10 Via Golgi, 19 10:30 ROVEDA ELIANA A Z Scritto + Orale 12/12/ /02/2018 MEDICINA DELLO SPORT 19/02/2018 Aula G10 in via Golgi, 19 10:30 ROVEDA ELIANA A Z Scritto + Orale 12/12/ /02/2018 NUOTO II ANNO 13/02/2018 vasca 25 mt - C.S.Saini via 14/02/2018 vasca 25 mt - C.S.Saini via 14/02/2018 vasca 25 mt - C.S.Saini via 22/02/2018 vasca 25 mt - C.S.Saini via 22/02/2018 vasca 25 mt - C.S.Saini via 09:30 INVERNIZZI PIETRO LUIGI A Z Prova pratica 12/12/ /02/ :00 SCURATI RAFFAELE A Z Prova pratica 13/12/ /02/ :00 MICHIELON GIOVANNI A Z Prova pratica 13/12/ /02/ :30 CIAPPARELLI CLAUDIO A Z Prova pratica 11/12/ /02/ :30 CASPANI MATTEO A Z Prova pratica 11/12/ /02/2018 PALLACANESTRO 19/02/2018 Pal. 3 presso il C.S. Saini via 10:00 LOLLI VINCENZO A Z Prova pratica 11/12/ /02/2018 PALLAVOLO 19/02/2018 Aula Magna C.S.Saini via 09:00 RAPETTI VALTER A Z Prova pratica 11/12/ /02/2018 PALLAVOLO DI ALTO LIVELLO 19/02/2018 Aula Magna C.S.Saini via 09:00 RAPETTI VALTER A Z Prova pratica 11/12/ /02/2018 PEDAGOGIA Pagina 5 14/02/2018 Aula G12 in via Golgi, 19 12:30 FENZIO FEDERICO A Z Orale 11/12/ /02/ /02/2018 DA DEFINIRE 14:30 BOTTURI ROBERTO A Z Scritto 08/02/ /02/ /03/2018 DA DEFINIRE 08:30 FENZIO FEDERICO A Z Orale 20/12/ /02/2018 PSICOLOGIA 22/02/2018 Aula G14 in via Golgi, 19 13:30 ZANI ALBERTO A Z Scritto + Orale 11/12/ /02/ /03/2018 DA DEFINIRE 13:30 ZANI ALBERTO A Z Orale 22/02/ /03/2018 PSICOLOGIA GENERALE DELLO SPORT 22/02/2018 Aula G14 in via Golgi, 19 13:30 ZANI ALBERTO A Z Scritto + Orale 11/12/ /02/ /03/2018 DA DEFINIRE 13:30 ZANI ALBERTO A Z Orale 22/02/ /03/2018 SPORT DI COMBATTIMENTO: JUDO 21/02/2018 Pal. 4 presso il C.S. Saini via 09:00 INVERNIZZI PIETRO LUIGI A Z Prova pratica 12/12/ /02/2018 STORIA E LEGISLAZIONE NELLO SPORT 19/02/2018 Aula MG in via Mangiagalli 32 15:00 LANDONI ENRICO A Z Scritto + Orale 11/12/ /02/2018 TECNOLOGIE DELLO SPORT E FITNESS 13/02/2018 Aula G12 in via Golgi, 19 14:30 CE' EMILIANO A Z Scritto 11/12/ /02/2018 TECNOLOGIE DELLO SPORT E FITNESS 13/02/2018 Aula G12 in via Golgi, 19 14:30 CE' EMILIANO A Z Scritto 11/12/ /02/2018 TENNIS Pagina 6 12/02/2018 Aula 210 Via Celoria 20 13:00 ROSSI CARLO A Z Scritto 11/12/ /02/2018 TEORIA E METODOLOGIA DEL MOVIMENTO UMANO 28/02/2018 Aula G10 + G11, via Golgi 19 11:30 MICHIELON GIOVANNI A Z Scritto 11/12/ /02/2018 TEORIA E METODOLOGIA DELL'ALLENAMENTO 13/02/2018 Aula G14 in via Golgi, 19 11:30 ALBERTI GIAMPIETRO A Z Scritto 11/12/ /02/2018 Pagina 7 2/10/18 7:21 PM Link utili Iscrizione agli esami: Informazioni e assistenza: Appelli d'esame: Pagina 8
Related Search
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks