COMITATO REGIONALE LAZIO

Description
C.U. n Federazione Italiana Giuoco Calcio Lega Nazionale Dilettanti COMITATO REGIONALE LAZIO Via Tiburtina, ROMA Tel (centralino) - Fax Indirizzo Internet: lazio.lnd.it

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 6
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Internet & Web

Publish on:

Views: 2 | Pages: 6

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
C.U. n Federazione Italiana Giuoco Calcio Lega Nazionale Dilettanti COMITATO REGIONALE LAZIO Via Tiburtina, ROMA Tel (centralino) - Fax Indirizzo Internet: lazio.lnd.it PROGRAMMA DELLE GARE Stagione Sportiva 2017/2018 ATTIVITA DI CALCIO A CINQUE Comunicato Ufficiale N 226/C5 del 06/02/ ATTIVITA REGIONALE CALCIO A 5 Campionato Juniores Femminile 6 Giornata Ritorno Pag. 2 Campionato Allievi Regionali 3 Giornata Ritorno Pag. 3-4 Campionato Giovanissimi Regionali 4 Giornata Ritorno Pag. 5-6 C.U. n Campionato Juniores Femminile - 6 giornata di Ritorno CAMPIONATO FJ JUNIORES C5 FEMMINILE GIRONE A GIORNATA 6 RITORNO Le società in neretto sono fuori classifica 1) PMB FUTSAL FEMMINILE C. TORRACCIA ROMA FUTSAL 5079 SAN GAETANO C5 N 4 (SINTEX) ROMA (TOR DI QUINTO) 17/02/18 18:00 VIA TUSCANIA 12 2) ROMA CALCIO FEMMINILE SRL FB5 TEAM ROME A R.L GIOVENTU ITALIANA N 2 (SINTEX) ROM (AOOIO LATINO) 18/02/18 11:00 VIA LUSITANA 26 3) S.S. LAZIO CALCIO A 5 OLIMPUS ROMA 5163 FUTSAL ARENA (COPERTO)(PARQUE ROMA (TOR DI QUINTO) 17/02/18 20:30 VIA DEL BAIARDO, ) VIRTUS OSTIA C5 P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA 6536 CENTRO SPORTIVO F3 B (SINTEX) ROMA (OSTIA LIDO) 18/02/18 12:30 VIA VINCENZO VANNUTELLI 1 C.U. n Campionato Allievi Regionali - 3 Giornata di Ritorno CAMPIONATO 41 ALLIEVI CALCIO A 5 MASCH. ROMA GIRONE A GIORNATA 3 RITORNO Le società in neretto sono fuori classifica 1) CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE MIRAFIN 5942 PALA KILGOUR (PARQUET) ARICCIA 18/02/18 9:00 VIA DELLE CERQUETTE 92 2) EAGLES CA5 APRILIA ATLETICO PAVONA 6076 MEUCCI A. (PALESTRA) (GOMMA) APRILIA 18/02/18 9:00 VIA CARROCETO, 193/A 3) KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI REAL ARCOBALENO 5608 RIO D'ARGENTO B (GOMMA) STRANGOLAGALLI 18/02/18 10:30 VIA CESE SNC 4) REAL TERRACINA C5 P.E P. CITTA DI ANZIO 6070 PALACARUCCI (PARQUET) TERRACINA 18/02/18 11:30 VIALE EUROPA 204 5) VALLERANO FUTSAL sq.b MEETING CLUB 5352 CECCHIGNOLA SUD C.S. (SINTEX) ROMA (EUR) 17/02/18 17:00 VIA VASCO PRATOLINI SNC 6) VELLETRI CALCIO A 5 LATINA CALCIO A PALAZZ. POLIVALENTE (PARQUET) VELLETRI 18/02/18 9:30 VIA DEL CAMPO SPORTIVO 7) VIS FONDI VIRTUS LATINA SCALO 5381 OLD RANCH 97 (SINTEX) FONDI 18/02/18 11:30 VIA DELLA RINCHIUSA 54 GIRONE B GIORNATA 3 RITORNO Le società in neretto sono fuori classifica 1) ALBANO CALCIO A 5 GAP SSD ARL 5092 MONTE GENTILE A (SINTEX) ARICCIA 18/02/18 10:00 VIA DELLE CERQUETTE 65 2) FB5 TEAM ROME A R.L. NAZARETH 5233 PALALEVANTE (COPERTO) (GOMMA) ROMA (COLLI ANIENE) 17/02/18 18:00 VIA FRANCESCO COMPAGNA 9 3) FORTE COLLEFERRO A.S.D. FOLGARELLA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT C5(PAR) COLLEFERRO 17/02/18 17:30 VIALE EUROPA, SNC 4) OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI REAL CIAMPINO CA ISTITUTO LEOPOLDO PIRELLI N 1 ROMA (TUSCOLANO) 18/02/18 10:00 VIA DEI COLLI ALBANI SNC 5) SAN FRANCESCO PIGNETO TEAM 5053 SAN FRANCESCO C5 N 3 (SINTEX) ROMA (COLLATINO) 17/02/18 16:00 VIA ARSOLI 1 6) TEAM GARDEN 2001 L AIRONE A.R.L GARDEN T.C. A (SINTEX) ROMA (CAPANNELLE) 18/02/18 11:45 VIA DELLE CAPANNELLE 217 7) VIRTUS ROMANINA CALCIsq.B S. MARTINO A S. LEONE 6522 HOTEL PETRA (SINTEX) ROMA (ROMANINA) 18/02/18 11:30 VIA SANTE VANDI 124 C.U. n GIRONE C GIORNATA 3 RITORNO Le società in neretto sono fuori classifica 1) BLUE GREEN SPINACETO PALMAROLA ASD C5 (SINTEX) ROMA (CASSIA OTTAVIA) 17/02/18 15:00 VIA FOSSO DI SANTO SPIRITO 76 2) CIRCOLO CASETTA BIANCA BRACELLI CLUB A R.L CASETTA BIANCA N 3 (SINTEX) ROMA (GIUSTINIANA) 17/02/18 18:00 VIA MARTIRI DE LA STORTA 40 3) FIORIDA PORTUENSE FIUMICINO ESPOSITO NINO C.S. C5 (SINTEX) ROMA (PONTE GALERIA) 17/02/18 18:00 LARGO DOMUS DE MARIA SNC 4) HONEY SOCCER CITY NUOVA CAIRATE CALCIO A HONEY SOCCER CITY N 1 (PARQUE) ROMA (AXA ACILIA) 18/02/18 11:00 VIA DI MACCHIA SAPONARE 151 5) S.S. LAZIO CALCIO A 5sq.B SPORTING JUVENIA A.S.D PRO JUVENTUTE B (SINTEX) ROMA (TORRE MAURA) 17/02/18 18:00 VIALE ANTONIO CIAMMARRA 18 6) SPORTING CLUB MARCONI LADISLAO CALCIO A MARCONI S.C. C5 (SINTEX) ROMA (PONTE MARCONI) 17/02/18 18:30 VIA PIETRO BLASERNA 105 7) VALENTIA FORTITUDO FUTSAL POMEZIA 5869 VALENTIA A C5 (SINTEX) ROMA (OTTAVIA) 18/02/18 11:00 VIA ANTONIO PANIZZI 22 8) Riposa... ITALPOL CALCIO A 5 GIRONE D GIORNATA 3 RITORNO Le società in neretto sono fuori classifica 1) CITTA DI ZAGAROLO S.S. LAZIO CALCIO A COMUNALE (PARQUET) ZAGAROLO 18/02/18 10:00 VIA VALLE DEL FORMALE 2) POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI ARL BRILLANTE TORRINO FUTSAL 155 DE ROSSI (SINTEX) ROMA (APPIO LATINO) 17/02/18 9:00 VIA DI VIGNA FABBRI SNC 3) REAL RIETI S.R.L. CORTINA SPORTING CLUB 6580 COMUNALE C5 (SINTEX) MONTEBUONO 18/02/18 10:30 VIA SARNIANO SNC 4) SPORTING EUR S.C.5 PROGETTO FUTSAL CALCIO A NEW SPORTING EUR CLUB B (SINT) ROMA (ARDEATINO) 17/02/18 15:00 VIA DI VIGNA MURATA 98 5) TC PARIOLI FOOTBALL 42 DIVINO AMORE 5621 TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 1(SINTES) ROMA (SALARIO) 18/02/18 11:00 LARGO UBERTO DE MORPUGO 2 6) VEGA TOR SAPIENZA S.R.L ALDOBRANDINI B C/5 (SINTEX) ROMA (OSTIA ANTICA) 17/02/18 18:30 VIA DEI ROMAGNOLI 652 7) VILLA YORK S.C. S.R.L. COLLEFIORITO 5555 VILLA YORK A (SINTEX) ROMA (PORTUENSE) 17/02/18 17:00 VIA AFFOGALASINO 40 C.U. n Campionato Giovanissimi Regionali - 4 giornata di Ritorno CAMPIONATO 42 GIOVANISSIMI C 5 MASCH. ROMA GIRONE A GIORNATA 4 RITORNO Le società in neretto sono fuori classifica 1) ALBANO CALCIO A 5 LATINA CALCIO A MONTE GENTILE A (SINTEX) ARICCIA 18/02/18 12:00 VIA DELLE CERQUETTE 65 2) LITTORIANA FUTSAL C.5 MIRAFIN 5139 ACLI S.A.F.E. C5 A (SINTEX) LATINA (BORGO CARSO) 17/02/18 18:00 VIA CAMPOMAGGIORE 1 3) MEETING CLUB ATLETICO PAVONA 5243 MEETING CLUB (SINTEX) GENZANO DI ROMA 17/02/18 16:00 VIALE BELVEDERE 5 4) SPORTING CLUB MARCONI VIS FONDI 5288 MARCONI S.C. C5 (SINTEX) ROMA (PONTE MARCONI) 17/02/18 18:30 VIA PIETRO BLASERNA 105 5) Riposa... PRO LATINA CALCIO GIRONE B GIORNATA 4 RITORNO Le società in neretto sono fuori classifica 1) CMC SABINA LAZIO CALCETTO 5369 CIRCOLO MONTECITORIO (SINTEX) ROMA (ACQUA ACETOSA) 17/02/18 14:30 VIA DEI CAMPI SPORTIVI 5 2) FIORIDA PORTUENSE BALDUINA SPORTING CLUB 5241 ESPOSITO NINO C.S. C5 (SINTEX) ROMA (PONTE GALERIA) 17/02/18 17:00 LARGO DOMUS DE MARIA SNC 3) IL PONTE sq.b VALENTIA 5397 VILLA DE SANCTIS N 2 (SINTEX) ROMA (PRENESTINO) 18/02/18 10:30 VIA DEI GORDIANI SNC 4) LADISLAO CALCIO A5 REAL RIETI S.R.L L'ISOLOTTO C.S. A (SINTEX) CERVETERI (CERENOVA) 18/02/18 11:30 VIA CALES N 6 5) Riposa... BLUE GREEN GIRONE C GIORNATA 4 RITORNO Le società in neretto sono fuori classifica 1) BRILLANTE TORRINO FUTSAL SPORTING CLUB MARCONIsq.B 8076 STELLA AZZURRA A (SINTEX) ROMA (OSTIENSE) 17/02/18 16:00 VIA DEI COCCHIERI, 11 2) FUTSAL LAZIO ACADEMY C. TORRACCIA ROMA FUTSAL 5379 AUGUSTEA A (SINTEX) ROMA (CASILINO) 17/02/18 15:00 VIA ARMANDO LUCIANII 57 3) POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI ARL STELLA POLARE DE LA SALLE 155 DE ROSSI (SINTEX) ROMA (APPIO LATINO) 18/02/18 9:00 VIA DI VIGNA FABBRI SNC 4) SPORTING EUR S.C.5 S.S. LAZIO CALCIO A NEW SPORTING EUR CLUB B (SINT) ROMA (ARDEATINO) 17/02/18 16:00 VIA DI VIGNA MURATA 98 5) TEAM GARDEN 2001 FIUMICINO GARDEN T.C. A (SINTEX) ROMA (CAPANNELLE) 18/02/18 10:00 VIA DELLE CAPANNELLE 217 6) TODIS LIDODIOSTIA FUTSAL VIRTUS OSTIA C CENTRO SPORTIVO F3 B (SINTEX) ROMA (OSTIA LIDO) 18/02/18 9:30 VIA VINCENZO VANNUTELLI 1 C.U. n GIRONE D GIORNATA 4 RITORNO Le società in neretto sono fuori classifica 1) BORUSSIA S. MARTINO A S. LEONE 6092 VALENTINI FABRIZIO A (SINTEX) ROMA (TORRE GAIA) 18/02/18 12:00 VIA GROTTE CELONI 85 2) C.C.C.P.1987 OLYMPIQUE COLLI ALBANI 5890 IL FARO C.S. A (SINTEX) ROMA (GIANICOLENSE) 18/02/18 9:30 VIA ARCANGELO ILVENTO SNC 3) COLLEFIORITO VIS NOVA ROMA SSD ARL 5032 SPORT VILLAGE LA SORGENTE B S GUIDONIA (COLLEFIORITO) 18/02/18 9:00 VIA DELLE CALLE 36 4) KOSMOS STRANGOLAGALLI IL PONTE 5608 RIO D'ARGENTO B (GOMMA) STRANGOLAGALLI 18/02/18 12:00 VIA CESE SNC 5) SPORTING CLUB PALESTRINA FOLGARELLA TENSOSTRUTTURA PIER LUIGI (G) PALESTRINA (VALLE ZAMPEA) 17/02/18 18:30 VIA PEDEMONTANA, 37 6) VIRTUS SAN GIUSTINO S.S. LAZIO CALCIO A 5sq.B 5286 ORATORIO SAN GIUSTINO N 1(SIN ROMA (ALESSANDRINO) 17/02/18 18:00 VIA PASSIFLORE, SNC Pubblicato in Roma il 06 Febbraio 2018 IL SEGRETARIO Claudio Galieti IL PRESIDENTE Melchiorre Zarelli
Related Search
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks