CLASSIFICHE UFFICIALI

Description
CLASSIFICHE UFFICIALI Giuria Premiazioni Speciali 1 2 GIURIA MOSTRA ALPE ADRIA INTERNATIONAL BIRD S SHOW 2ª INTERNAZIONALE DEL FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA Udine 2017 Commissario C.O.M. / O.M.J. CORTESE Gino

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 63
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Services

Publish on:

Views: 7 | Pages: 63

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
CLASSIFICHE UFFICIALI Giuria Premiazioni Speciali 1 2 GIURIA MOSTRA ALPE ADRIA INTERNATIONAL BIRD S SHOW 2ª INTERNAZIONALE DEL FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA Udine 2017 Commissario C.O.M. / O.M.J. CORTESE Gino Presidente di Giuria ADAMI Maurizio Sezione D: CANARINI DI COLORE Sezione E: CANARINI F.P. ARRICCIATI Sezione E: CANARINI F.P. LISCI Sezioni F1-F2/G1-G2/H/O/P: INDIGENI - ESOTICI - IBRIDI TORTORE - COLINI Sezioni I1-2/J/K/L/M/N: ONDULATI E PSITTACIDI CREPALDI Lino CUZZOCREA Francesco FORNAZARIC Zlatko (SLO) FRONER Carlo GIORDANO Alfonso IMBALZANO Antonio JELENACA Ervino (CRO) MALFEO Davide MONTISANTI Giuseppe PERCANNELLA Antonio STACH Alfano LAZZARINI Vulzio LEPORE Francesco OBERTO Marco PISTIS Genunzio BERDONDINI Franco BLOISI Carmine BOZZA Rolando LATORRE Pasquale PICCINIINI Manuele RAGNI Gabriele ROSSI Pier Carlo VALICELLI Alessandro CALIGARI Giancarlo MARONESE Daniele 3 CAMPIONI DI SEZIONE D - Colore Lipocromici CAMPAGNARO Narciso intenso rosso ali bianche g.267 p.94 D - Colore Melaninici MICETIC Darko agata mosaico rosso g.2287 p.94 E - Arricciati di forma ZERMAN Alvio arricciato del nord g.2062 p.93 E - Arricciati di posizione ZERMAN Alvio arricciato del sud lip. 100% g.2067 p.93 E - F.P. Lisci Leggeri SARDINA Ignazio gloster consort mel. brin. g.2104 p.94 E - F.P. Lisci Pesanti DE COLLE Giuseppe crestbred f.bianco g.2139 p.94 F1 - Esotici domestici MASOTTI Stefano d. mandarino grigio g.1 p.93 F2 - Esotici CATTELAN Walter uragus maschio g.998 p.94 G1 - Fauna europea anc. HERMANN Otto ciuffolotto testa grigia g.1127 p.94 G2 - Fauna europea dom. CATTELAN Walter fringuello diluito doppio f. g.2199 p.94 H Ibridi PETRUCCI Bruno loxia himal. x serinus can. g.1300 p.94 I1-I2 - Ondulati LEUTRI Susi ond. colore corpo chiaro g.1437 p.93 J - Agapornis LIRUSSI Francesco a. fischeri ancestrale g.1480 p.93 K-L-N Parr. Australiani e Grandi Parr., Loris,Lor.. DI MARCO Enrico psitt. krameri manill. viola g.2218 p.93 M - Parrocchetti Americ. GAL Igor pyrrhura molinae g.1484 p. O-P - Tortore e Colombi, Quaglie e Colini TROMBETTA Roberto coturnix japonica silver g p.92 4 BEST IN SHOW SINGOLO BEST IN SHOW STAMM CATTELAN Walter uragus g punti 94 SCHRAMMEL Karl lipocromico intenso rosso g. 213ABCD - punti 372 CESTO ENOGASTRONOMICO ALL ESPOSITORE STRANIERO CON IL MAGGIOR INGABBIO Austria Croazia Germania Slovenia Ungheria GUNTER Bernhart (41 sogg.) SABO Zdenko (37 sogg.) MARZLIN Norbert (10 sogg.) SUSTARSIC Dejan (11 sogg.) HERMAN Otto (2 sogg.) TROFEO HORNEMANNI MIDDLE EUROPEAN CLUB MIGLIOR STAMM FAUNA EUROP. (G1) TOMASELLA Walter carduelis spinus g. 1097ABCD - punti 365 TARGA IN MEMORIA DEL SOCIO GIOVANNI BELLINA MIGLIOR ONDULATO F.P. (I1) SBRISSA Mario ondulato pezz. rec. s.verde g punti 92 5 PREMIAZIONI SPECIALI PER GRUPPI MIGLIOR GRUPPO DI 3 STAMM Lipocr. SCHRAMMEL Karl punti 1100 Mel. MICETIC Darko punti 1094 Arricciati - - Lisci SARDINA Ignazio punti 10 F1-F2-O-P ZUNTER Klaus punti 10 G1-G2 TOMASELLA Walter punti 1092 H DRUML Christian punti 1085 I1-I2 JKLMN - - 6 MIGLIOR GRUPPO DA 15 SOGGETTI Sezione Espositore Punti Lipocromici SCALCO Stefano 1359 Melaninici FLORIAN Mario 1369 Arricciati FRANZ Edi Paolo 1356 Lisci BLASONE Pierluigi 1365 Esotici (F1,F2,O,P) TROMBETTA Roberto 1362 Fauna Europea (G1,G2) CATTELAN Walter 1380 Ibridi (H) TANTINGER Emmerich 1358 Ondulati (I1,I2) LOPICCOLO Vincenzo 1330 Agapornis (J) SANTAROSSA Renzo 1350 Psittacidi (K,L,M,N) - - 7 MIGLIOR GRUPPO DA 10 SOGGETTI Sezione Espositore Punti Lip. Gialli SATALINO Rocco p.5 Lip. Rossi CAMPAGNARO Narciso p.3 Lip. Bianchi - - Mel. Classici Gialli BIANCHINI Diego p.2 Mel. Classici Rossi GOZ Giacomo p.1 Mel. Classici Bianchi - - Mel. Nuovo Tipo Gialli WEBER Rudolf p.1 Mel. Nuovo Tipo Rossi CANDOTTI Gianmario p.1 Mel. Nuovo Tipo Bianchi PETROVIC Marinko p.8 Arr. Forma ZERMAN Alvio p.5 Arr. Posizione SILVESTRI Agostino p.6 Lisci Leggeri MAGRON Rodolfo p.1 Lisci Pesanti CACITTI Vincenzo p.6 Esotici F1 F2 ROSOLINI Sergio p.5 Fauna Eur. Sez. G1 FRESCHI Andrea p.1 Fauna Eur. Sez. G2 CEMERNJAK Gerhard p.6 Ibridi PARISE Ezio p.2 Ondulati I1 SBRISSA Mario p.2 Ondulati I2 LEUTRI Susi p.1 Agapornis J TOFFOLI Corrado p.0 8 Altri Psittacidi KLMN DI MARCO Enrico p.730 Tortore e Colombi Quaglie Colini OP ROSOLINI Sergio p.8 8 Classifiche Ufficiali n.g: non giudicabile dec.: declassato ass.: assente 9 10 Canarini di Colore 1 LIPOCROMICO BIANCO DOMINANTE UJCIC Boris CUSINATO Natale DRI Fabiano 102 PISCHIUTTA Domenico 103 COGOI Pierino 101 PISCHIUTTA Domenico LIPOCROMICO BIANCO DOMINANTE A-D DRI Fabiano ng 3017 A-D CUSINATO Natale LIPOCROMICO BIANCO SCARABEL Luciano SCALCO Stefano SCALCO Stefano 107 FLAIBANI Giorgio 108 LESA Carlo 109 LESA Carlo 112 SCARABEL Luciano 113 SCARABEL Luciano 116 STRADIOTTO Giorgio 117 STRADIOTTO Giorgio 118 STRADIOTTO Giorgio 121 SCALCO Stefano 110 UJCIC Boris 114 STRADIOTTO Giorgio 115 STRADIOTTO Giorgio 119 STRADIOTTO Giorgio 2+ LIPOCROMICO BIANCO A-D VUKOVIC Mato A-D SCALCO Stefano A-D PICCINNI Michele sq 123 A-D LESA Carlo LIPOCROMICO INTENSO GIALLO SILVESTRI Claudio FLAIBANI Giorgio COGOI Pierino 129 FLAIBANI Giorgio 135 ZIBERNIK Zvonko 142 BOLZAN Andrea 146 SCALCO Stefano 147 SCALCO Stefano 126 SILLI Renzo 127 MARZLIN Norbert 131 COGOI Pierino 132 COGOI Pierino 133 COGOI Pierino 134 ZIBERNIK Zvonko 136 NEMEC Marko 143 BOLZAN Andrea 145 SCALCO Stefano 154 LESA Carlo 155 LESA Carlo 3+ LIPOCROMICO INTENSO GIALLO A-D MORO Valerio A-D SCALCO Stefano A-D MARZLIN Norbert A-D MARCOTTI Luigi A-D SCALCO Stefano A-D SATALINO Rocco LIPOCROMICO INTENSO GIALLO ALI BIANCHE SCARABEL Luciano SCARABEL Luciano 138 SCARABEL Luciano 5 LIPOCROMICO BRINATO GIALLO SCALCO Stefano ZIBERNIK Zvonko SCALCO Stefano 158 COGOI Pierino 163 SCALCO Stefano 164 SCALCO Stefano 156 SILLI Renzo 157 MARZLIN Norbert 159 COGOI Pierino 2257 SABO Zdenko 5+ LIPOCROMICO BRINATO GIALLO A-D SCALCO Stefano A-D MARZLIN Norbert A-D SATALINO Rocco A-D SABO Zdenko 6 LIPOCROMICO BRINATO GIALLO ALI BIANCHE SCARABEL Luciano NEMEC Marko SANTAROSSA Luigi 141 SCARABEL Luciano 172 BOLZAN Andrea 173 BOLZAN Andrea 171 BOLZAN Andrea 168 POLICOLA Fioravante LESA Carlo 87 7 LIPOCROMICO MOSAICO GIALLO MASCHIO BUCHBERGER Remigio CUSINATO Natale BUCHBERGER Remigio 174 FRANASCHEK Wolfgang 176 FRANASCHEK Wolfgang 177 PISTORELLO Antonio 178 DUNGOV Vanja 2141 ROMANUT Renato 175 FRANASCHEK Wolfgang 2140 ROMANUT Renato 7+ LIPOCROMICO MOSAICO GIALLO MASCHIO A-D CUSINATO Natale A-D FRANASCHEK Wolfgang A-D TRDIC Zdenko LIPOCROMICO MOSAICO GIALLO FEMMINA GREGORIS Giovanni GREGORIS Giovanni FRANASCHEK Wolfgang 183 FRANASCHEK Wolfgang 186 DUNGOV Vanja 2142 ROMANUT Renato 21 CUSINATO Natale 185 FRANASCHEK Wolfgang 2143 ROMANUT Renato 8+ LIPOCROMICO MOSAICO GIALLO FEMMINA 1 1 A-D SCALCO Stefano A-D FRANASCHEK Wolfgang A-D GRISOSTOLO Ennio ng 3025 A-D TRDIC Zdenko LIPOCROMICO INTENSO GIALLO AVORIO SCALCO Stefano 2 1 NEMEC Marko 1 POPOVIC Srecko 1 POPOVIC Srecko 2101 SANTAROSSA Luigi 2144 ROMANUT Renato 9+ LIPOCROMICO INTENSO GIALLO AVORIO A-D SATALINO Rocco LIPOCROMICO INTENSO GIALLO AVORIO ALI BIANCHE FLAIBANI Giorgio 10+ LIPOCROMICO INTENSO GIALLO AVORIO ALI BIANCHE A-D SANDRIN Mariano LIPOCROMICO BRINATO GIALLO AVORIO A-D SATALINO Rocco LIPOCROMICO BRINATO GIALLO AVORIO ALI BIANCHE SANTAROSSA Luigi ROMANUT Renato 15 LIPOCROMICO INTENSO ROSSO GOZ Giacomo GOZ Giacomo DI MARCO Enrico 203 GOZ Giacomo 205 GOZ Giacomo 198 SCHRAMMEL Karl 200 TONETTI Armando 201 TONETTI Armando 212 ROLIH Joze 199 SCHRAMMEL Karl 206 DI MARCO Enrico 209 DI MARCO Enrico 210 DI MARCO Enrico 211 ROLIH Joze 207 DI MARCO Enrico 87 12 15+ LIPOCROMICO INTENSO ROSSO A-D SCHRAMMEL Karl A-D SILLI Renzo LIPOCROMICO INTENSO ROSSO ALI BIANCHE CAMPAGNARO Narciso CAMPAGNARO Narciso STRADIOTTO Giorgio 216 BERTOCCO A?lio 221 STRADIOTTO Giorgio 222 STRADIOTTO Giorgio 214 PISCHIUTTA Domenico 215 PISCHIUTTA Domenico 217 BERTOCCO A?lio 218 CRISTANTE 220 CRISTANTE 16+ LIPOCROMICO INTENSO ROSSO ALI BIANCHE A-D CAMPAGNARO Narciso LIPOCROMICO BRINATO ROSSO DI MARCO Enrico MARCOTTI Luigi GOZ Giacomo 232 GOZ Giacomo 227 SCHRAMMEL Karl 228 SCHRAMMEL Karl 229 GOZ Giacomo 231 GOZ Giacomo 237 ROLIH Joze 239 SILVESTRI Claudio 234 DI MARCO Enrico 235 DI MARCO Enrico 238 ROLIH Joze 240 TOSO Paolo 236 DI MARCO Enrico KLIC Patrik LIPOCROMICO BRINATO ROSSO A-D TONETTI Armando A-D SCHRAMMEL Karl LIPOCROMICO BRINATO ROSSO ALI BIANCHE CAMPAGNARO Narciso CAMPAGNARO Narciso BERTOCCO A?lio 245 BERTOCCO A?lio 219 CRISTANTE 247 PITTON Roberto 249 TOSO Paolo 243 PISCHIUTTA Domenico PISCHIUTTA Domenico LIPOCROMICO MOSAICO ROSSO MASCHIO CAMPAGNARO Narciso TOSO Paolo CAMPAGNARO Narciso 255 SCHRAMMEL Karl 256 SCHRAMMEL Karl 257 FLECK Hans 270 TOSO Paolo 271 TOSO Paolo 248 PITTON Roberto 251 MARCOTTI Luigi 252 MARCOTTI Luigi 258 FLECK Hans 260 FREGONESE Daniele 2 DRI Fabiano 2 DRI Fabiano 2 DRI Fabiano 2160 ROS Sabrina 253 SILLI Renzo 254 POLICOLA Fioravante 259 FREGONESE Daniele 261 CRISTANTE 262 CRISTANTE 2277 PALISKA Roberto 2276 PALISKA Roberto LIPOCROMICO MOSAICO ROSSO MASCHIO A-D SCHRAMMEL Karl A-D CAMPAGNARO Narciso A-D MARCOTTI Luigi A-D FLECK Hans LIPOCROMICO MOSAICO ROSSO FEMMINA 276 POLICOLA Fioravante 277 POLICOLA Fioravante 279 CRISTANTE 87.ng 278 PITTON Roberto 0 21 LIPOCROMICO INTENSO ROSSO AVORIO SILLI Renzo 13 2 280 SILLI Renzo 22 LIPOCROMICO INTENSO ROSSO AVORIO ALI BIANCHE BERTOCCO A?lio BERTOCCO A?lio ROS Sabrina 193 TOSO Paolo LIPOCROMICO BRINATO ROSSO AVORIO BERTOCCO A?lio TONETTI Armando 24 LIPOCROMICO BRINATO ROSSO AVORIO ALI BIANCHE BERTOCCO A?lio CAMPAGNARO Narciso 286 BERTOCCO A?lio 2157 ROS Sabrina 29 ALBINO VUKOVIC Mato SANDRIN Mariano 2 LESA Carlo 2250 VUKOVIC Mato 30 INTENSO E BRINATO LUTINO/LUTINO AVORIO SCALCO Stefano 33+ MOSAICO LUTINO/LUTINO AVORIO FEMMINA A-D BUCHBERGER Remigio MOSAICO RUBINO/RUBINO AVORIO MASCHIO 1 22 MALATESTINIC Milorad 37 NERO BIANCO TURCHET Mario 294 FLAIBANI Giorgio 38 NERO INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO SILVESTRI Claudio SILVESTRI Claudio FLAIBANI Giorgio 297 FLAIBANI Giorgio 299 SILVESTRI Claudio 2086 FLORIAN Mario 295 FLAIBANI Giorgio 2085 FLORIAN Mario 2102 SANTAROSSA Luigi 38+ NERO INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO A-D FLAIBANI Giorgio A-D SILVESTRI Claudio NERO INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO GOZ Giacomo GOZ Giacomo SILVESTRI Claudio 303 TONETTI Armando 304 GREGORIS Giovanni 307 GOZ Giacomo 308 GOZ Giacomo 2050 TURCHET Mario 2278 PALISKA Roberto 2279 PALISKA Roberto 39+ NERO INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO A-D GOZ Giacomo A-D GOZ Giacomo NERO MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO GUNTER Bernhart 40+ NERO MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO A-D GUNTER Bernhart A-D CEMERNJAK Gerhard A-D CEMERNJAK Gerhard NERO MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA 14 2119 GUNTER Bernhart 41+ NERO MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA 3011 A-D GUNTER Bernhart A-D CEMERNJAK Gerhard NERO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO GUNTER Bernhart TURCHET Mario DRI Fabiano 2117 GUNTER Bernhart 2258 SABO Zdenko 43 NERO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA TURCHET Mario DRI Fabiano 2115 GUNTER Bernhart 2259 SABO Zdenko 49 BRUNO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO TONDAT Alessandro 50 BRUNO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA TURCHET Mario 51 AGATA BIANCO ROS Sabrina 319 SANDRIN Mariano 52 AGATA INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MORO Valerio SATALINO Rocco BIANCHINI Diego 328 MORO Valerio 325 BIANCHINI Diego 336 POGGETTI Luca 337 POGGETTI Luca 340 POGGETTI Luca 2321 SABO Zdenko 321 SATALINO Rocco 322 PARISE Ezio 323 BIANCHINI Diego 324 BIANCHINI Diego 327 BIANCHINI Diego 330 MORO Valerio 331 PISTORELLO Antonio 332 PISTORELLO Antonio 333 PISTORELLO Antonio 334 FREGONESE Daniele 335 FREGONESE Daniele 338 POGGETTI Luca 339 POGGETTI Luca 341 POGGETTI Luca 2261 SABO Zdenko 2322 SABO Zdenko 2323 SABO Zdenko 52+ AGATA INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO A-D PARISE Ezio A-D SATALINO Rocco AGATA INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO IMBALZANO Antonio KOGOJ Maaz DE MONTE Marisa 345 DE MONTE Marisa 347 GREGORIS Giovanni 348 GREGORIS Giovanni 351 IMBALZANO Antonio 353 STRADIOTTO Giorgio 354 BOLZAN Andrea 356 BOLZAN Andrea 357 BOLZAN Andrea 359 BOLZAN Andrea 360 BOLZAN Andrea 344 POLICOLA Fioravante 355 BOLZAN Andrea 358 BOLZAN Andrea 2262 SABO Zdenko 349 GREGORIS Giovanni AGATA MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO GAK Sinisa 361 BIANCHINI Diego 362 BIANCHINI Diego 54+ AGATA MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO A-D NEMES Josef 55 AGATA MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA GAK Sinisa 2324 SABO Zdenko 2263 SABO Zdenko 55+ AGATA MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA A-D NEMES Josef AGATA MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO MICETIC Darko SBRISSA Michele FLECK Hans 365 DRUML Chrisan 367 FLECK Hans 369 SBRISSA Michele 377 CANDOTTI Gianmario 364 DRUML Chrisan 368 SBRISSA Michele 370 SBRISSA Michele 371 SBRISSA Michele 375 CANDOTTI Gianmario 376 CANDOTTI Gianmario 373 DI MARCO Enrico 374 DI MARCO Enrico 56+ AGATA MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO A-D MICETIC Darko A-D DRUML Chrisan A-D DRUML Chrisan A-D SCHEIBER Walter AGATA MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA 1 22 MICETIC Darko DRUML Chrisan SBRISSA Michele 383 SBRISSA Michele 385 SBRISSA Michele 387 SBRISSA Michele 3 CANDOTTI Gianmario 3 DRI Fabiano 382 DRUML Chrisan 384 SBRISSA Michele 3 CANDOTTI Gianmario 57+ AGATA MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA A-D MICETIC Darko A-D FLECK Hans A-D DRUML Chrisan A-D SCHEIBER Walter A-D SCHEIBER Walter ISABELLA BIANCO 395 DE MONTE Marisa 396 PETROVIC Marinko 59 ISABELLA INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO BIANCHINI Diego SATALINO Rocco BIANCHINI Diego 404 MAKUC Ales 405 MAKUC Ales 397 SILLI Renzo 399 SATALINO Rocco 400 DE MONTE Marisa 401 BIANCHINI Diego 60 ISABELLA INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO BOLZAN Andrea BOLZAN Andrea GREGORIS Giovanni 407 GREGORIS Giovanni 60+ ISABELLA INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO A-D PETROVIC Marinko ISABELLA MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA 1 4 DE MONTE Marisa 63 ISABELLA MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO LIVANU Natanael COSTINAS Florin 411 DE MONTE Marisa 16 64 ISABELLA MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA COSTINAS Florin COSTINAS Florin 75 BRUNO PASTELLO MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO 2155 ROS Sabrina 77 BRUNO PASTELLO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO GREGORIS Giovanni GREGORIS Giovanni 418 GREGORIS Giovanni 78 BRUNO PASTELLO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA 419 GREGORIS Giovanni 79 AGATA PASTELLO BIANCO ROS Sabrina 83 AGATA PASTELLO MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA 420 DRI Fabiano 84 AGATA PASTELLO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO 2280 PALISKA Roberto ISABELLA PASTELLO INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO TAGLIARIOL Gianni TAGLIARIOL Gianni 2057 TAGLIARIOL Gianni TAGLIARIOL Gianni NERO ALI GRIGIE BIANCO 421 KOGOJ Maaz 94 NERO ALI GRIGIE INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO ZUVIC Ivica 423 CILENSEK Dejan 2248 ZUVIC Ivica 424 CILENSEK Dejan 2247 ZUVIC Ivica 95 NERO ALI GRIGIE INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO 422 KOGOJ Maaz 99 NERO ALI GRIGIE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA 2264 SABO Zdenko 2325 SABO Zdenko 100 NERO OPALE BIANCO DUNGOV Vanja 426 DUNGOV Vanja 101 NERO OPALE INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO DUNGOV Vanja 103 NERO OPALE MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO DUNGOV Vanja DUNGOV Vanja 105 NERO OPALE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO SANDRIN Mariano BRUNO OPALE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO SANDRIN Mariano CANDOTTI Gianmario ROS Sabrina 432 CANDOTTI Gianmario 433 CANDOTTI Gianmario 434 CANDOTTI Gianmario 113 BRUNO OPALE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA 435 CANDOTTI Gianmario 436 CANDOTTI Gianmario 113+ BRUNO OPALE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA 17 1 437 A-D SANDRIN Mariano A-D CANDOTTI Gianmario AGATA OPALE BIANCO D'AGOSTINO Enore IMBALZANO Antonio.ng 440 D'AGOSTINO Enore AGATA OPALE BIANCO A-D SANDRIN Mariano A-D NEMES Josef AGATA OPALE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO ROS Sabrina 455 DI MARCO Enrico 456 DI MARCO Enrico 119+ AGATA OPALE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO A-D MICETIC Darko AGATA OPALE INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO IMBALZANO Antonio IMBALZANO Antonio IMBALZANO Antonio 445 IMBALZANO Antonio 116 AGATA OPALE INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO IMBALZANO Antonio POLICOLA Fioravante 449 IMBALZANO Antonio 450 IMBALZANO Antonio 117 AGATA OPALE MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO 1 20 FLORIAN Mario FLORIAN Mario PISTORELLO Antonio 117+ AGATA OPALE MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO A-D NEMES Josef AGATA OPALE MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA 1 20 FLORIAN Mario FLORIAN Mario PISTORELLO Antonio 118+ AGATA OPALE MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA A-D FLORIAN Mario AGATA OPALE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA.ass 457 DRUML Chrisan PHAEO BIANCO FLORIAN Mario FLORIAN Mario ZUVIC Ivica 458 SCHRAMMEL Karl 459 PISTORELLO Antonio 2244 ZUVIC Ivica 129 PHAEO INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FLORIAN Mario GEHRINGER Johann GEHRINGER Johann 461 GEHRINGER Johann 463 GEHRINGER Johann 466 GEHRINGER Johann 2098 FLORIAN Mario 2252 VUKOVIC Mato 460 SCHRAMMEL Karl 465 GEHRINGER Johann 2251 VUKOVIC Mato 133 PHAEO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO FLECK Hans JANESCH Robert 468 FLECK Hans 2295 GAK Sinisa 2253 TRDIC Zdenko 2254 TRDIC Zdenko 133+ PHAEO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO 1 470 A-D FLECK Hans SATINE BIANCO ROMANUT Renato PETROVIC Marinko SATALINO Rocco 472 DE MONTE Marisa 474 PETROVIC Marinko 2147 ROMANUT Renato 473 PETROVIC Marinko 135+ SATINE BIANCO A-D PETROVIC Marinko SATINE INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO ROMANUT Renato NEMEC Marko 478 NEMEC Marko 480 NEMEC Marko 477 DE MONTE Marisa SATINE INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO DE MONTE Marisa PETROVIC Marinko DE MONTE Marisa 138 SATINE MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO WEBER Rudolf 484 WEBER Rudolf 486 WEBER Rudolf 487 DRI Fabiano 139 SATINE MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA 1 4 WEBER Rudolf WEBER Rudolf 3 4 WEBER Rudolf 493 GRISOSTOLO Ennio 492 GRISOSTOLO Ennio 494 DRI Fabiano 140 SATINE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO CACIC Marijan MAKUC Ales COSTINAS Florin 495 LIVANU Natanael 497 COSTINAS Florin 496 LIVANU Natanael 2239 CACIC Marijan 141 SATINE MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA COSTINAS Florin COSTINAS Florin COSTINAS Florin 501 LIVANU Natanael 500 LIVANU Natanael 156 AGATA TOPAZIO BIANCO 1 20 FLORIAN Mario FLORIAN Mario TERPIN Zdravko 156+ AGATA TOPAZIO BIANCO A-D PETROVIC Marinko AGATA TOPAZIO INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO TERPIN Zdravko ZUVIC Ivica ZUVIC Ivica 507 KOSENINA Joze 2243 ZUVIC Ivica.ng 508 KOSENINA Joze AGATA TOPAZIO INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO 1 22 MICETIC Darko PETROVIC Marinko 159 AGATA TOPAZIO MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO TERPIN Zdravko TERPIN Zdravko WEBER Rudolf 509 KOSENINA Joze 510 KOSENINA Joze 514 WEBER Rudolf 160 AGATA TOPAZIO MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA WEBER Rudolf TERPIN Zdravko 19 160+ AGATA TOPAZIO MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA A-D WEBER Rudolf AGATA TOPAZIO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO FLORIAN Mario FLORIAN Mario 186 AGATA EUMO INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO BOLZAN Andrea TAGLIARIOL Gianni 2053 TAGLIARIOL Gianni 217 NERO COBALTO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO TURCHET Mario 218 NERO COBALTO MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA TURCHET Mario.ass 2265 SABO Zdenko NERO JASPE S/D BIANCO GUNTER Bernhart NEMES Josef TONDAT Alessandro 249 BRUNO JASPE S/D INTENSO E BRINATO ROSSO/R. AVORIO 2124 GUNTER Bernhart 253 BRUNO JASPE S/D MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA GUNTER Bernhart AGATA JASPE S/D BIANCO A-D GUNTER Bernhart AGATA JASPE S/D MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA NEMES Josef NEMES Josef 259 AGATA JASPE S/D MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO MASCHIO FLECK Hans FLECK Hans 526 DRUML Chrisan 260 AGATA JASPE S/D MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA GUNTER Bernhart 241 NERO JASPE S/D INTENSO E BRINATO GIALLO/G. AVORIO GUNTER Bernhart 243 NERO JASPE S/D MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO MASCHIO GUNTER Bernhart NERO JASPE S/D MOSAICO GIALLO/G. AVORIO FEMMINA GUNTER Bernhart 522 CILENSEK Dejan NERO JASPE S/D MOSAICO ROSSO/R. AVORIO FEMMINA 20 F.P. Arriccia 285 ARRICCIATO PADOVANO CIUFFATO TUTTE LE VARIETA' A FON FRANZ Edi Paolo 286 ARRICCIATO PADOVANO CIUFFATO LIPOCROMICO 100% BATTOCCHIO Pietro FRANZ Edi Paolo 531 FRANZ Edi Paolo 2223 BATTOCCHIO Pietro 2 ARRICCIATO PADOVANO CIUFFATO LIPOCROMICO PEZZATO (li FRANZ Edi Paolo 2221 LUNARDON Giovanni 532 FRANZ Edi Paolo 87 2 ARRICCIATO PADOVANO TESTA LISCIA LIPOCROMICO 100% BATTOCCHIO Pietro 534 FRANZ Edi Paolo 535 FRANZ Edi Paolo 2
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks