76 results to_3

Description
1. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATIONSaturday, 15th of September 2012 Cadet Kata Female 1 AUS318 JAYCEE MCLAUGHLIN…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 9
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Travel/ Places/ Nature

Publish on:

Views: 3 | Pages: 9

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATIONSaturday, 15th of September 2012 Cadet Kata Female 1 AUS318 JAYCEE MCLAUGHLIN 2 NZL172 SONIA MEHTA 3 NZL191 MALIA TAGATANUU 3 AUS259 ALESSANDRA CAMPISI Cadet Kata Male 1 NZL215 ISAAC HOSHI 2 AUS285 KHOI DANG 3 NZL168 AARON ANGELO CAMACHO ANACAN 3 NZL185 MITCHELL WHITEHEAD Female Children 11-13 years -45 1 NZL182 ADA WONG 2 AUS314 EMILY KRO Female Children 12-13 years +50 1 NZL201 ADRIANA NICOLAIE 2 NZL194 MEXHA SANE 3 NZL190 MALELEGA TAGATANUU 3 AUS335 ELLA RYDER Female Children 12-13 years -50 1 AUS322 LILY NEAL 2 NCL025 AURORE VAYSSET 3 FRP015 ALISEE TRICOTTET 3 NZL218 NADIA EDMOND Female Kata 1 AUS172 MAKI KAMADA 2 AUS184 RENEE CARUSO 3 NZL162 KIRBY WOTHERSPOON 3 AUS251 JESSICA HALAMAN Female kata Children 10-11 years 1 NZL182 ADA WONG 2 AUS316 CARA MACALISTER 3 AUS336 IMANDI SENEVIRATNE 3 NZL222 FENELLA CHIA Female kata Children 12-13 years 1 NZL198 REILLY POLASCHEK 2 NCL003 CHLOE BATTAGLIA 3 NZL184 HOLLY WIGG 3 NZL201 ADRIANA NICOLAIE Female Kumite -50 Kg 1 AUS136 MARIA ALEXIADIS Printed: 16/9/2012 Page 1 of 9
  • 2. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATION2 AUS270 REBECCA ARMOUR3 NZL178 SOPHIE ANN CHIN3 AUS324 JOSEPHINE NGAN Female Kumite -55 Kg1 NZL160 MARINA MONK2 NZL187 REBECCA WATKIN3 NZL179 EDWINE CLAYTON Female Kumite -61 kg1 AUS118 KRISTINA MAH2 AUS320 TASHA MITCHELL Female Kumite -68 kg1 NZL163 CHARLOTTE MUNRO2 AUS186 STEPHENIE HARRIS3 AUS269 ALEXANDRIA ARMOUR3 NZL134 AMY THOMASON Female Kumite 68+ kg1 NZL101 SOPHIE SAVILL2 NZL155 KAYLA STOWERS3 AUS299 CRISTINA GULES3 AUS160 MICHELLE WILSON Female Kumite Children 10y +40kg1 AUS271 ELLA BANIC2 AUS302 ASHLEIGH HILL3 AUS287 ZAHLI DEBORTOLI Female Kumite Children 10y -40kg1 NZL222 FENELLA CHIA2 AUS337 ALEISHA SNEDDON3 AUS281 TAMARA CERNE3 NZL212 TYNIKA LAFAELE-EDWARDS Female Kumite Children 11y -40kg1 AUS284 JADE COLVER-VELLA2 AUS278 JESSICA BURROWS3 AUS346 HOLLY WHITE3 FIJ120 BRAELYNN YEE Female Team Kata1 (FIJ) FIJI ISLANDS2 (NCL) NEW CALEDONIA3 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND Female Team Kata Children 10-13y1 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND Printed: 16/9/2012 Page 2 of 9
  • 3. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATION2 (AUS) AUSTRALIA Junior Kata Female1 FIJ113 JASMINE RAFIQ2 AUS249 ANJELICA DALESSANDRI3 AUS254 LAURA ROSE3 NZL173 PAMELA CHIA Junior Kata Male1 NZL166 CARL MONK2 AUS247 ANDREW BROMWICH3 AUS342 RYAN THOMAS3 NZL170 ANTON PAGALILAWAN Junior Team Kata (Male)1 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND2 (FIJ) FIJI ISLANDS Male Children 12-13 years -45kg1 AUS323 ADRIAN NESCI2 NCL013 KENZO NANGARD3 AUS289 CALEB DOOLEY3 FIJ121 SAKARAIA RACIKA Male Children 12-13 years -50kg1 AUS325 MAX NOBLE2 NZL208 DYLAN LEE3 FRP009 PIERRE CUSTODIO DA SILVA3 AUS260 AARON COLLINS Male Kata1 NZL150 ANDREW RAHARDJA2 NCL005 VU DUC MINH DACK3 AUS200 KYLE ROBERT ROBINSON3 AUS143 JAMES ADAM GIULIANO Male kata Children 10-11 years1 AUS340 RAY SUGIMOTO2 AUS331 JOSHUA POORANAKARAN3 NZL192 CAMERON SEAR3 AUS333 ZAC ROLLASON Male kata Children 12-13 years1 NZL208 DYLAN LEE2 NZL199 ELIAN PAGALILAWAN3 AUS295 JOSEPH FERRO3 NCL013 KENZO NANGARD Male Kumite -60 Kg Printed: 16/9/2012 Page 3 of 9
  • 4. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATION1 NCL008 JEAN EMMANUEL FAURE2 AUS326 AFFIF NOUREDDINE3 FIJ106 SANDIP PALA3 AUS272 MOTJABA BAPER Male Kumite -67 kg1 AUS145 TSUNEARI YAHIRO2 AUS208 SEBASTIAN SZALAY3 FIJ118 JOJI VEREMALUA3 AUS215 THOMAS OLSEN Male Kumite -75 Kg1 NZL136 BRENDON RUNNING2 AUS292 MICHAEL ECONOMOU3 NCL015 KEVYN POGNON3 NZL169 CONNOR ALDRIDGE Male Kumite -84 kg1 NZL165 JAMES HOLDER2 NCL002 MATHIEU ANNONIER3 AUS159 LEON ROMARY3 AUS343 MATTHEW TICKLE Male Kumite 84+ kg1 NZL110 CHRISTOPHER BENNETT2 AUS179 BORIS ILIC3 AUS257 ANGEL GEORGIEFF3 AUS334 JOSHUA RUDDY Male Kumite children 10y +40kg1 AUS306 ANTHONY JOHNSTON2 AUS288 LOCHLAIN DIX3 NZL197 BRIAN QI3 NZL177 SEAN CHEN Male Kumite children 10y -40kg1 NZL216 CHASE HENNESSEY2 AUS283 ZANE COLEMAN-LETCH3 AUS340 RAY SUGIMOTO3 NZL192 CAMERON SEAR Male Kumite children 11y +40kg1 AUS268 ZAC ANDREWARTHA2 AUS313 NICHOLAS KLOOSTER3 NZL213 RAUKAWA JEFFERIES Male Kumite children 11y -40kg1 AUS304 ALEXANDER IVETIC2 AUS328 JACOB PAWLOWICZ Printed: 16/9/2012 Page 4 of 9
  • 5. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATION 3 AUS332 MASON RILEY 3 NZL207 LIAM MAGUIRE Male Team Kata 1 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND 2 Under 21 Kata Female 1 AUS251 JESSICA HALAMAN 2 NZL154 NICOLA ROBERTS 3 NZL160 MARINA MONK 3 FIJ107 NAOMI BAKANI Under 21 Kata Male 1 NZL150 ANDREW RAHARDJA 2 NZL159 KOSEI MATSUSHITA 3 NCL022 ARNAUD SATURNIN 3 AUS200 KYLE ROBERT ROBINSON Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 1 NZL160 MARINA MONK 2 AUS300 FLORINA GULES 3 AUS320 TASHA MITCHELL Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 1 NZL155 KAYLA STOWERS 2 NZL180 KALIMA FARRIS 3 AUS277 MIKAELA BROKENBROW 3 AUS299 CRISTINA GULES Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 1 AUS208 SEBASTIAN SZALAY 2 NZL157 BARNEY GILL 3 NZL200 EWAN OLIVER 3 AUS215 THOMAS OLSEN Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 1 NZL161 SHANE TREGIDGA 2 NZL150 ANDREW RAHARDJA 3 AUS211 GEORGE STAVRAKIS 3 AUS292 MICHAEL ECONOMOU Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 1 NZL158 JAMES GRACE 2 NZL165 JAMES HOLDER 3 AUS257 ANGEL GEORGIEFF 3 AUS212 AARON MCMAHONSunday, 16th of September 2012 Printed: 16/9/2012 Page 5 of 9
  • 6. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATION Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg1 AUS259 ALESSANDRA CAMPISI2 AUS321 BELINDA MONCKTON3 FIJ114 AISHA RAFIQ3 AUS318 JAYCEE MCLAUGHLIN Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg1 NZL172 SONIA MEHTA2 NZL191 MALIA TAGATANUU3 AUS311 CHANTELLE KING3 AUS312 NGAHERETIA KINGI Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg1 NZL185 MITCHELL WHITEHEAD2 NZL195 NICHOLAS ROWSBY3 AUS298 EUGENIO GALLO3 AUS303 JAI HUNT Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg1 AUS347 DILLON ZDRAFKOSKI2 NCL010 RANDY LILLOUX3 AUS266 CAMERON AHMET3 AUS317 JORDAN MAHER Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg1 NZL215 ISAAC HOSHI2 AUS309 STEFAN KALAJDJIC3 AUS290 MITCHELL DURHAM3 NZL202 THOMAS NG Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg1 NZL168 AARON ANGELO CAMACHO ANACAN2 AUS235 JONATHAN CARTER3 NCL020 ALAN SADIMOEN3 AUS264 DANIEL TIELEN Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg1 AUS330 DEANE PIEK2 FIJ112 MIKAELE MAKOTO RACIKA3 NZL210 CHRISTIAN LEE3 AUS293 NATHAN ECONOMOU Cadet Team Kumite Female1 (AUS) AUSTRALIA2 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND Cadet Team Kumite Male1 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND2 (AUS) AUSTRALIA Printed: 16/9/2012 Page 6 of 9
  • 7. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATION3 (NCL) NEW CALEDONIA3 (FIJ) FIJI ISLANDS Children Team Kumite 12-13years1 (AUS) AUSTRALIA2 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND3 (FRP) FRENCH POLYNESIA Female Kumite Open1 AUS118 KRISTINA MAH2 NZL134 AMY THOMASON3 NZL101 SOPHIE SAVILL3 NZL155 KAYLA STOWERS Female Team Kumite1 (AUS) AUSTRALIA2 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND Junior Kumite Female -53 kg1 AUS254 LAURA ROSE2 AUS329 KRISTINA PERRIN3 FIJ113 JASMINE RAFIQ3 NZL214 CYNTHIA HSU Junior Kumite Female -59 kg1 FRP011 LAURIE GUILLOUX2 NZL175 LANA CRICHTON3 AUS345 KELLY WALKER3 AUS226 ALEXANDRA GALLO Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg1 NZL156 SARAH BRYANT2 AUS307 ASHLEIGH JONES3 NCL018 ROXANNE RAMBANS3 NZL188 TIA TUIBURELEVU Junior Kumite Male -55 kg1 AUS247 ANDREW BROMWICH2 FIJ119 CHESLEY YEE3 AUS341 LIAM SWEETLAND3 NZL193 ZAK SCOTT Junior Kumite Male -61 kg1 AUS217 JONATHAN CARUSO2 NZL170 ANTON PAGALILAWAN3 AUS342 RYAN THOMAS3 FRP012 KILLIAN LAUGROST Junior Kumite Male -68 kg Printed: 16/9/2012 Page 7 of 9
  • 8. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATION1 AUS195 DEAN HOLLOWOOD2 NZL166 CARL MONK3 FIJ116 TEVITA TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU3 AUS248 LIAM DIX Junior Kumite Male -76 kg1 NZL211 TAREK LAKBAL2 AUS253 BRADEN MCMAHON3 AUS279 JOSEPH BUSACCA3 NZL204 ZAKARIE MURTAGH Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg1 NZL164 WILLIAM WOOD2 NZL209 DYLAN LEE3 NCL026 PAUL HENRI VERGER3 AUS291 JONATHON ECONOMOU Junior Team Kata (Female)1 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND2 Junior Team Kumite (Female)1 (AUS) AUSTRALIA2 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND Junior Team Kumite (Male)1 (AUS) AUSTRALIA2 (NCL) NEW CALEDONIA3 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND3 (FIJ) FIJI ISLANDS Male Children 12-13 years +55kg1 FRP010 HEINOA FIRUU2 AUS295 JOSEPH FERRO3 AUS297 JACK FULLER3 NZL219 ISAAC DUNN Male Children 12-13 years -55kg1 NZL217 REID EDMOND2 AUS262 DEAN DRITSAS3 FRP008 TEAMAITUA CHEON SHUN MAN3 NZL186 JAMES WATSON Male Kumite Open1 AUS145 TSUNEARI YAHIRO2 AUS162 SERGIY MYKHAYLENKO3 NZL161 SHANE TREGIDGA3 AUS265 ALEXIS CARRASCO Printed: 16/9/2012 Page 8 of 9
  • 9. 15th Oceania Karate Championships 15/9/2012 - 16/9/2012 AUSTRALIA - Sydney CLASSIFICATION Male Team Kata Children 10-13y1 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND2 Male Team Kumite1 (AUS) AUSTRALIA2 (NCL) NEW CALEDONIA3 (FIJ) FIJI ISLANDS3 (NZL) NEW ZEALAND Printed: 16/9/2012 Page 9 of 9
  • Related Search
    Similar documents
    View more...
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks