2013 03 1932_ku ass f

Description
1. F E D E R A Z I O N E I T A L I A N A J U D O L O T T A K A R A T E A R T I M A R Z I A L ICentro Olimpico Federale - Via dei Sandolini, 79 - 00122 Lido di Ostia / RM…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 6
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Slides

Publish on:

Views: 2 | Pages: 6

Extension: PDF | Download: 0

Share
Transcript
  • 1. F E D E R A Z I O N E I T A L I A N A J U D O L O T T A K A R A T E A R T I M A R Z I A L ICentro Olimpico Federale - Via dei Sandolini, 79 - 00122 Lido di Ostia / RM - Tel.06/56191409 - Fax 06/56191527Settore Karate Classifica finale KUMITE KATA Individuale a Squadre Maschile Femminile Denominazione: Campionato Italiano Assoluti Kumite Classe: ASSOLUTI 50 F Svoltasi a: Lido di Ostia Il: 23 marzo 2013Nr. COGNOME E NOME SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA COD.FED. PUNTI 1° MENICHETTI GIADA A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION C 12RM0328 10 2° PATANE MARIA CELESTE POL.SPORT CENTER PRIOLO A.19SR0426 8 3° CARLINI RAFFAELLA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA - 7SV1255 0 6 3° PERFETTO ERMINIA OAM YAMAGUCHI KA. TAVERN10PG2337 6 5° COCCO ANNITA A.S.D. "FISIC CENTER KARATE16FG0795 4 5° GARGANO GIORGIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPO12RM2637 4 7° PRATI ELISABETTA LACCADEMIA KARATE ROSET13TE1261 2 7° SAVIOTTO EUGENIA CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI A.S.D 19SR0683 2 7° SBAFFI GIORGIA A.S.D. DYNAMICS CLUB 2010 - 12RM2977 2 7° TRALLI FEDERICA A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE BERGA03BG0890 2 11° BACCHIN MARTINA A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO - N 05VE0341 1 BONUSO STEFANIA POLISP.D.CORNIGLIANO 79 - G 07GE1111 1 CATTANEO SIMONA A.S.D. CINTURA NERA KARATE03MI1627 1 CIVIDINI SILVIA KARATE POZZUOLO A.S.D. - PO03MI0916 1 DIPPOLITO CLAUDIA A.S.D. ERAKLES SCUOLA KARA18CS1047 1 ROSANA SARA POLISPORTIVA TRE PIETRE A.09FI1149 1 ROSELLI ANGELICA PALESTRA CENTRO SPORT - RU 16BA0785 1 SCARINGELLA CLAUDIA G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA - ROM12RM0061 1 SOLDI CHIARA A.S.D.KARATE CAMUNO CHINT 03BS0924 1 STRINO ERMELINDA IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAIN 15NA0489 1
  • 2. F E D E R A Z I O N E I T A L I A N A J U D O L O T T A K A R A T E A R T I M A R Z I A L ICentro Olimpico Federale - Via dei Sandolini, 79 - 00122 Lido di Ostia / RM - Tel.06/56191409 - Fax 06/56191527Settore Karate Classifica finale KUMITE KATA Individuale a Squadre Maschile Femminile Denominazione: Campionato Italiano Assoluti Kumite Classe: ASSOLUTI 55 F Svoltasi a: Lido di Ostia Il: 23 marzo 2013Nr. COGNOME E NOME SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA COD.FED. PUNTI 1° CARDIN SARA ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE A.S 05TV0503 10 2° HASANI ALESSANDRA POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.03BS1203 8 3° DAGUI GIOVANNA WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SO 20SS2217 6 3° GUGLIELMI SELENE G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA - ROM12RM0061 6 5° BALLERINI SARA ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE - SES09FI1781 4 5° SCIALANGA ELISABETTA S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB12RM3000 4 7° BOCCACCIO ADA PALESTRA CENTRO SPORT - RU 16BA0785 2 7° DALO ELISA GIANCHIGA S.S.D. ARL - ROMA 12RM3248 2 7° MANCINO ALICE A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION C 12RM0328 2 7° MISCHIATTI SUSANNA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTAL12RM0129 2 11° BERTOLETTI LISA POL. BREMBATE SOPRA A.S.D. S3BG2170 0 1 BONFANTI MARTA A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB - M03MI2450 1 CECCARELLI ELENA A.S.D. "RVM MIZAR CENTER" - 12RM2657 1 DAVICO ASIA A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM - TORINO 01TO2699 1 DELPRINO FEDERICA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA - 7SV1255 0 1 FANCIULLO GIADA BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO 09LI0113 1 GAI MARTINA POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VE05TV0172 1 MENCARELLI LUCIA OAM YAMAGUCHI KA. TAVERN10PG2337 1 MOTTA ERICA A.S.D.KARATE ALBINO - ALBIN 03BG1628 1 SALERI ANDREA S.G.B. "FORZA E COSTANZA" -03BS0012 1 VENTURA MARIKA SOC.GINN.SPORT."FORTITUDO 18RC0022 1
  • 3. F E D E R A Z I O N E I T A L I A N A J U D O L O T T A K A R A T E A R T I M A R Z I A L ICentro Olimpico Federale - Via dei Sandolini, 79 - 00122 Lido di Ostia / RM - Tel.06/56191409 - Fax 06/56191527Settore Karate Classifica finale KUMITE KATA Individuale a Squadre Maschile Femminile Denominazione: Campionato Italiano Assoluti Kumite Classe: ASSOLUTI 61 F Svoltasi a: Lido di Ostia Il: 23 marzo 2013Nr. COGNOME E NOME SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA COD.FED. PUNTI 1° PASQUA LAURA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTAL12RM0129 10 2° FORCELLA NICOLE A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE BERGA03BG0890 8 3° BENIGNO FORTUNATA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARAT18RC0680 6 3° PICCIRILLI SARA G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA - ROM12RM0061 6 5° CASTAGNA MARTINA A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA "SPORT 19ME2886 4 5° DI RELLA ANTONIA A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI - BARI 16BA0331 4 7° DELLA ROSA FRANCESCA A.S. MABUNI CLUB - CIVITAVE12RM1124 2 7° MARCHIORI GIULIA KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO - MIR 05VE0837 2 7° PIATTELLI DILETTA BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO 09LI0113 2 7° VILLANI DEBORAH A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB - M03MI2450 2 11° COMPARINI LUCREZIA C.KRT SHOTOKAN POL.CERTAL09FI0377 1 CORAPI VALENTINA OAM YAMAGUCHI KA. TAVERN10PG2337 1 DANGONA FABIOLA NAKAYAMA KARATE CLUB VIN14CB0605 1 DI BENEDETTO DILETTA A.S.D. "RVM MIZAR CENTER" - 12RM2657 1 DOSCHI ILARIA KARATE DOSCHI ASD - CAPIST 13AQ2359 1 FRANCUCCI FLAVIANA GIANCHIGA S.S.D. ARL - ROMA 12RM3248 1 GUAGLIANONE ELEONORA A.S.D. ERAKLES SCUOLA KARA18CS1047 1 LAEZZA NUNZIA CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. - NA 15NA1486 1 LANZA CORINA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA REMBU 19SR1219 1 MARELLI SERENA A.S.D.WA YU KAI KARATE E FI03MI2543 1 MAUROTTO VALENTINA G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA - ROM12RM0061 1 MORICONI EVA BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO 09LI0113 1 ROCCHI LUANA S.G.B. "FORZA E COSTANZA" -03BS0012 1 RUSSO LUISA A.S.D.STAR TOP LINE DIMENS15NA1155 1 SALIS MARTINA CARLOTT A.S.D. DYNAMICA SPORTING C20SS2496 1 TEGHINI SERENA A.S.D. CLUB SPORT COLLESALV 09LI0933 1 VAI ERICA A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM - TORINO 01TO2699 1 ZACCO VANESSA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORT03CR0788 1
  • 4. F E D E R A Z I O N E I T A L I A N A J U D O L O T T A K A R A T E A R T I M A R Z I A L ICentro Olimpico Federale - Via dei Sandolini, 79 - 00122 Lido di Ostia / RM - Tel.06/56191409 - Fax 06/56191527Settore Karate Classifica finale KUMITE KATA Individuale a Squadre Maschile Femminile Denominazione: Campionato Italiano Assoluti Kumite Classe: ASSOLUTI 68 F Svoltasi a: Lido di Ostia Il: 23 marzo 2013Nr. COGNOME E NOME SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA COD.FED. PUNTI 1° BUSA LORENA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTAL12RM0129 10 2° DALO EMANUELA G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA - ROM12RM0061 8 3° BENEDETTO ALESSANDRA SOC.GINN.SPORT."FORTITUDO 18RC0022 6 3° GALIZZI ELEONORA A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE BERGA03BG0890 6 5° MAGHERINI GIULIA A.S.D.ACCADEMIA KRT SHOTO09FI1272 4 5° PECIREP EMMA CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGR05VR1773 4 7° DRAGONI SERENA C.U.S. PERUGIA - PERUGIA 10PG0345 2 7° FERRARO DENISE A.S.D. POL. OPERATORI DI POL19PA3165 2 7° NOTARNICOLA GIULIA G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA - ROM12RM0061 2 7° POPPA CARLOTTA A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEA01TO3094 2 11° BALSAMO MARGOT A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL - FIUMICIN12RM2812 1 BERNARDI GIULIA A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO - N 05VE0341 1 CIARLONI ARIANNA A.S.D. DOJO DOKKO DO - SAN16BR2023 1 DI BARTOLOMEO ALESSANDRA A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI - BARI 16BA0331 1 FORESTI VERONICA S.K.C. VALCALEPIO CREDARO A03BG1011 1 MAGNANI LISA BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO 09LI0113 1 MANISCALCO LAURA A.S.D.LORENZO LI VIGNI - PAL 19PA0349 1 MASTROMATTEO LEONARDA JASA CLUB KARATE MONZA A03MI2542 1 MONTECCHIANI BARBARA A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM - FON12RM3251 1 PAPPAPICCO VALENTINA A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEA01TO3094 1 REATI SARA ACC.TENRYU KARATE CHIETI A 13CH1006 1 SCARANO EMILIA CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. - NA 15NA1486 1 TOPINO ELEONORA A.S. MABUNI CLUB - CIVITAVE12RM1124 1 VALLICELLI VALENTINA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA - 7SV1255 0 1 ZINNA STEFANY A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SI19CT1692 1
  • 5. F E D E R A Z I O N E I T A L I A N A J U D O L O T T A K A R A T E A R T I M A R Z I A L ICentro Olimpico Federale - Via dei Sandolini, 79 - 00122 Lido di Ostia / RM - Tel.06/56191409 - Fax 06/56191527Settore Karate Classifica finale KUMITE KATA Individuale a Squadre Maschile Femminile Denominazione: Campionato Italiano Assoluti Kumite Classe: ASSOLUTI +68 F Svoltasi a: Lido di Ostia Il: 23 marzo 2013Nr. COGNOME E NOME SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA COD.FED. PUNTI 1° VITELLI GRETA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTAL12RM0129 10 2° DI BELLO VIVIANA STARSPORT A.S.D. - FOGGIA 16FG3204 8 3° CANNATA GIULIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPO12RM2637 6 3° ROSSI LAURA POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.03BS1203 6 5° BARACCHI MARTINA A.S.D.ACCADEMIA KRT SHOTO09FI1272 4 5° CABRIO ERICA A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEA01TO3094 4 7° BERTOCCHI FRANCESCA POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.03BS1203 2 7° GIAMMARINO STEFANIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE CKC - ROM 12RM3249 2 7° PERSIA ROBERTA KARATE DOSCHI ASD - CAPIST 13AQ2359 2 7° ZANGARA VIOLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARAT18RC0680 2 11° BENVENUTO VITTORIA A.S.D.KARATE-DO SAN SOSTI18CS2066 1 BONACINA ANDREA GIULIA A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE BERGA03BG0890 1 BUCCI LUCIA CENTRO ATLETICO SPORT.CAN 16BA1725 1 CARON XENIA A.D.CENTRO SPORTIVO SAKUR05VI0505 1 DE BENEDICTIS GIADA KARATE CLUB ASCOLI PICENO11AP0379 1 GRILLO VINCENZA A.S.D. UNIVERSITY KARATE CL 19AG1336 1 MALAVASI SILVIA POL.STADIUM MIRANDOLA - M 08MO0150 1 MARCHESINI JESSICA AREZZO KARATE ASD - AREZZ09AR1207 1 PONTILLO MARIARCA NEW HEALTH CENTER CLUB A.15NA3135 1 VIGLIONE MARA BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBAS14CB2668 1
  • 6. CLASSIFICA FINALE DI SOCIETA CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTI KUMITE FEMMINILE NR 50 55 61 68 +68 PUNTI CL. ATLETI1 GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE - ROMA 12RM0129 4 2 10 10 10 32 1°2 G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA - ROMA 12RM0061 6 1 6 7 8 22 2°3 A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO TREVI - TREVIOLO 03BG0890 4 2 8 6 1 17 3°4 POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D. - REZZATO 03BS1203 3 8 8 16 4°5 A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB - ROMA 12RM0328 2 10 2 126 ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE A.S.D. - PONTE DI PIAVE 05TV0503 1 10 107 A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI - LADISPOLI 12RM2637 2 4 6 108 STARSPORT A.S.D. - FOGGIA 16FG3204 1 8 89 POL.SPORT CENTER PRIOLO A.D. - PRIOLO GARGALLO 19SR0426 1 8 810 A.S.D.ACCADEMIA KRT SHOTOKAN - SESTO FIORENTINO 09FI1272 2 4 4 811 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE GEMELLI - VILLA SAN GIOVANNI 18RC0680 2 6 2 812 A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA - SAVONA 07SV1255 3 6 1 1 813 OAM YAMAGUCHI KA. TAVERNELLE - PANICALE 10PG2337 3 6 1 1 814 SOC.GINN.SPORT."FORTITUDO 1903" - REGGIO CALABRIA 18RC0022 2 1 6 715 A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM - VENARIA 01TO3094 3 3 4 716 WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO - SORSO 20SS2217 1 6 617 A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI - BARI 16BA0331 2 4 1 518 BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO - LIVORNO 09LI0113 4 1 3 1 519 CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR - NEGRAR 05VR1773 1 4 420 ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE - SESTO FIORENTINO 09FI1781 1 4 421 S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB A.R.L. - ROMA 12RM3000 1 4 422 A.S.D. "FISIC CENTER KARATE SHOTOK - FOGGIA 16FG0795 1 4 423 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA "SPORT CENTER - MESSINA 19ME2886 1 4 424 A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB - MILANO 03MI2450 2 1 2 325 A.S. MABUNI CLUB - CIVITAVECCHIA 12RM1124 2 2 1 326 GIANCHIGA S.S.D. ARL - ROMA 12RM3248 2 2 1 327 KARATE DOSCHI ASD - CAPISTRELLO 13AQ2359 2 1 2 328 PALESTRA CENTRO SPORT - RUVO DI PUGLIA 16BA0785 2 1 2 329 KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO - MIRA 05VE0837 1 2 230 C.U.S. PERUGIA - PERUGIA 10PG0345 1 2 231 A.S.D. DYNAMICS CLUB 2010 - ROMA 12RM2977 1 2 232 A.S.D. TEAM KARATE CKC - ROMA 12RM3249 1 2 233 LACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO A.S.DIL. - ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZ13TE1261 1 2 234 A.S.D. POL. OPERATORI DI POLIZIA - PALERMO 19PA3165 1 2 235 CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI A.S.D. - AVOLA 19SR0683 1 2 236 A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM - TORINO 01TO2699 2 1 1 237 S.G.B. "FORZA E COSTANZA" - BRESCIA 03BS0012 2 1 1 238 A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO - NOALE 05VE0341 2 1 1 239 A.S.D. "RVM MIZAR CENTER" - FIUMICINO 12RM2657 2 1 1 240 CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. - NAPOLI 15NA1486 2 1 1 241 A.S.D. ERAKLES SCUOLA KARATE - RENDE 18CS1047 2 1 1 242 S.K.C. VALCALEPIO CREDARO A.S.D. - CREDARO 03BG1011 1 1 143 A.S.D.KARATE ALBINO - ALBINO 03BG1628 1 1 144 POL. BREMBATE SOPRA A.S.D. SEZ.KAR - BREMBATE DI SOPRA 03BG2170 1 1 145 A.S.D.KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE - PISOGNE 03BS0924 1 1 146 A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO - SORESINA 03CR0788 1 1 147 KARATE POZZUOLO A.S.D. - POZZUOLO MARTESANA 03MI0916 1 1 148 A.S.D. CINTURA NERA KARATE - PREGNANA MILANESE 03MI1627 1 1 149 JASA CLUB KARATE MONZA A.S.D. - MONZA 03MI2542 1 1 150 A.S.D.WA YU KAI KARATE E FITNESS - MEDA 03MI2543 1 1 151 POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VENETO - MOGLIANO VENETO 05TV0172 1 1 152 A.D.CENTRO SPORTIVO SAKURA - ROSA 05VI0505 1 1 153 POLISP.D.CORNIGLIANO 79 - GENOVA 07GE1111 1 1 154 POL.STADIUM MIRANDOLA - MIRANDOLA 08MO0150 1 1 155 AREZZO KARATE ASD - AREZZO 09AR1207 1 1 156 C.KRT SHOTOKAN POL.CERTALDO A.S.D. - CERTALDO 09FI0377 1 1 157 POLISPORTIVA TRE PIETRE A.S.D. - FIRENZE 09FI1149 1 1 158 A.S.D. CLUB SPORT COLLESALVETTI - COLLESALVETTI 09LI0933 1 1 159 KARATE CLUB ASCOLI PICENO - ASCOLI PICENO 11AP0379 1 1 160 A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL - FIUMICINO 12RM2812 1 1 161 A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM - FONTE NUOVA 12RM3251 1 1 162 ACC.TENRYU KARATE CHIETI A.S.DIL. - CHIETI 13CH1006 1 1 163 NAKAYAMA KARATE CLUB VINCHIATURO A - VINCHIATURO 14CB0605 1 1 164 BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO A.S.D. - CAMPOBASSO 14CB2668 1 1 165 IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT GROU - CERCOLA 15NA0489 1 1 166 A.S.D.STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3 - NAPOLI 15NA1155 1 1 167 NEW HEALTH CENTER CLUB A.S.D. - CERCOLA 15NA3135 1 1 168 CENTRO ATLETICO SPORT.CANOSA A.S.D - CANOSA DI PUGLIA 16BA1725 1 1 169 A.S.D. DOJO DOKKO DO - SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO 16BR2023 1 1 170 A.S.D.KARATE-DO SAN SOSTI - SAN SOSTI 18CS2066 1 1 171 A.S.D. UNIVERSITY KARATE CLUB LICA - LICATA 19AG1336 1 1 172 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SICILIA - SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNT 19CT1692 1 1 173 A.S.D.LORENZO LI VIGNI - PALERMO 19PA0349 1 1 174 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN KARAT - VILLASMUNDO 19SR1219 1 1 175 A.S.D. DYNAMICA SPORTING CLUB - ALGHERO 20SS2496 1 1 1
  • Related Search
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks