P020150522648009030481

Description
1. 第 1 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 1 201412030 国家金融IC卡安全检测平台…

Please download to get full document.

View again

of 19
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Information
Category:

Slides

Publish on:

Views: 450 | Pages: 19

Extension: PDF | Download: 1

Share
Transcript
  • 1. 第 1 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 1 201412030 国家金融IC卡安全检测平台 中国银联、北京银联 金卡科技有限公司 柴洪峰、田朝阳、徐燕军、刘志刚、张志波、王远祝、范贵甫、李滨、杜磊、 曹宇、彭乾、王建新、李伟、徐九八、龚宗跃、鲁志军、郑晓光、单长胜、包 斯刚、王煜、岳超、张永峰、张晓欢、汪毅、孙卫、熊燕萍、李增局、陈百顺 、马哲、王洁、张诚、杨子砚、王莉、史汝辉、石新凌、李彦昭、李海滨、孙 茂增、余沁、张策 特等奖 2 201412013 交通银行大机、开放一体化的远 距离同城双活体系建设 交通银行 侯维栋、李海宁、周彦倜、郑仕辉、麻德琼、高军、金琪、孙磊、邹嘉麟、李 晋晋、尹燕斐、高思文、艾敏、邵鹏、施竹君、杨瑞莉、金恩华、杨喆、孙锦 华、俞臻、郭勇 一等奖 3 201412166 国家金融信用信息基础数据库 中国人民银行 苏宁、潘功胜、邵伏军、王永红、文四立、王煜、王晓明、曹凝蓉、陈波、黄 慕东、张子红、杨竑、狄刚、汪路、王晓蕾、姚前、李朝东、戴根有、何红滢 、田地、高明 一等奖 4 201412077 中国工商银行存贷产品利率定价 与管理项目 中国工商银行 马雁、胡稚弘、王旭光、高鸿升、陈志祥、张颢译、邹建武、薛佳、盛明颖、 郭海球、张志、魏婧、张晓萌、陈卉铷、杨书雅、张建波、何琳、姚倩雯、胡 吉旦、岑昆、余成 一等奖 5 201412154 移动支付安全技术研究和应用 中国银联、北京银联 金卡科技有限公司、 中金金融认证中心有 限公司 柴洪峰、徐燕军、李伟、李洁、谭颖、吴水炯、单长胜、吴金坛、何朔、刘志 刚、杜磊、季小杰、牛天耘、周钰、沈玺、孙曦、张志波、俞纹雯、张永峰、 马春旺、齐宁 一等奖 6 201412152 数据中心服务能力成熟度研究 招商银行 周天虹、高旭磊、贾俊刚、张凯、罗国翔、米全喜、林晴、张剑、刘智宏、邓 宏、黄超、朱至正 一等奖 7 201412068 中国建设银行善融电子商务金融 服务平台项目 中国建设银行 王伟、于潇、邓小茜、何毅勇、杨利民、陆祺、赵金鑫、庞以新、张辉、吴定 健、李彦琳、季宜锋、包辰明、王海潮、兰欣、覃鹏、袁媛、杨妙、戴澧郴、 何欢、李尚真 一等奖 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表
  • 2. 第 2 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 8 201412167 **复合防伪特征的应用研究 中国人民银行印制科 学技术研究所、中钞 特种防伪科技有限公 司、北京印钞有限公 司、上海印钞有限公 司 柯光明、叶东、周基炜、古道明、黄小义、刘卫东、丁世杰、王斌、陈庚、纪 小妹、丁沛荣、李尚昆、胡自力、王蔚茹、邓德斌、牛宇、蔡晓刚、马跃飞、 常和峰、王小涛、洪志东 一等奖 9 201412168 中国古代银锭铸造工艺研究 中国钱币博物馆、深 圳国宝造币有限公司 、中国人民银行西安 分行 周卫荣、杨君、黄维、王小塔、秦慧颖、王金华、车宏伟、刘晓静、刘星海、 刘金坪、康建平 一等奖 10 201412142 华夏银行基于运维大数据分析技 术的生产系统风险智能预警模型 研究与实践 华夏银行 吴永飞、易永丰、寿弘宇、徐晓鸥、张玮、卜英杰、宁冰、王鹏、赵勇江、高 驰宇、陆海南、陆壮飞、李楠 二等奖 11 201412146 国产MPP架构数据库在金融业大 数据计算环境中的研究与实践 中国农业银行 吴军、赵维平、张升、关德常、金文全、刘志丹、谢友珉、胡铎镪、陈宏晓、 赵存超、田添、张鸿、李现伟、何海清、黄湘平 二等奖 12 201412156 中国工商银行业务系统规范管理 与成熟度提升研究及实施项目 中国工商银行 张艳、吴绵顺、杨雷、郭斯、龚光庆、曾海彬、仲海港、卞小香、刘丽君、李 奇志、嵇津湘、李伟良、黄剑、李洪洋、邢善云 二等奖 13 201412036 Java卡虚拟机(原型)核心技术 研究与实现 中钞信用卡产业发展 有限公司 梁青、杨向军、张一锋、王玉忠、丁吉、唐守勤、刘彦顺、张伟、王旭东、蔡 伟鑫、孟秋霞、张波波、温化冰、吴素梅、李雅玲 二等奖 14 201412079 中国工商银行人民币全球贸易与 结算服务一体化支持系统 中国工商银行 胡稚弘、戴辛晨、韦东俊、周斌、郭越、宋承展、朱建强、胥克良、黄振飞、 董春霞、朱志有、王善民、刘林新、加鹏、王颖 二等奖 15 201412002 国家开发银行核心业务流程再造 工程 国家开发银行 郑之杰、洪正华、章珂、韩国新、白玉娜、李颂中、谭波、郭蕾、王中、王敏 、盛昕、孙琳、张天勇、王启鸣、石文娟 二等奖
  • 3. 第 3 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 16 201412031 一种有效管理金融服务组织运营 质量的自动化平台 中国银联 戚跃民、郝建明、张炼、马平清、夏晓松、王巍、赵波、韩智东、廉宜果、覃 非、戴月、赵樑、赵小坤、朱雅蓉、汪之婴 二等奖 17 201412047 平安银行小微企业信贷工厂平台 建设项目 平安银行 赵继臣、申志华、章玉宏、陈耿钊、刘俊杰、李鹏、侯克钢、王田秧、李浩、 李进才、徐一村、羊忠礼、廖娅伶、张俊毅、戴蕖 二等奖 18 201412044 中信银行基于移动互联网的公众 生活服务应用开发与实践 中信银行 王燕、徐鹏、李如东、李春、于嵩、扈浩、万方、周刚、丁豪、向坤增、李孟 琰、石立宪、倪欢、王丁丁、蒋益民 二等奖 19 201412088 中国银行企业级客户信息分析系 统 中国银行 张建游、闫冀楠、江东、杨多娇、许鹏、田志斌、毕力军、吕琴、林旗、邢桂 伟、李正茂、杨晓、贾宁、杨晓辉、张文杰 二等奖 20 201412032 银联数据银行发卡云服务平台 银联数据服务有限公 司 王炎方、洪宇高、张宁、徐菁、谢莉、亓晓燕、李大海、张翔、朱俐、李涛、 武传宝、刘太彬、孙焘、沈煌焕、李臻臻 二等奖 21 201412155 中国民生银行基于平衡计分卡的 绩效管理创新体系研究 中国民生银行 洪崎、龚志坚、侯勇、郝鹏鹏、王彦博、姚磊、叶树昱 二等奖 22 201412078 中国工商银行基于关联矩阵与集 中联动模式的反洗钱监控系统 中国工商银行 马雁、惠平、朱菲菲、闫敏、毛群、高鸿升、舒本胜、苏月、孟岩、黄克捷、 钱锋、解利忠、刘彦斌、沈晓敏、苏飞 二等奖 23 201412006 华夏银行跨多系统平台的异地灾 备私有云建设项目 华夏银行 胡捷、梁俊、吴永飞、易永丰、徐晓鸥、王卫、金志中、刘言、陈大伟、高爱 国、缪连军、安晓冬、张文明、王延明、曹晨 二等奖 24 201412050 银银网上理财门户系统 兴业银行 郑新林、陈翀、李坚宝、陈旭群、陈勇清、柯明通、王华、张咏波、向洋、谢 礼坤、林奶福、郑敏嘉、郑智强 二等奖
  • 4. 第 4 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 25 201412092 国家外汇管理局资本项目信息系 统 国家外汇管理局 李超、雒力旭、郭松、牟传兴、周海文、王鹏、丁亦轩、王娉、吴晓勇、孙爱 明、张晓鹏、牛轶、乐平、杨永、李海林 二等奖 26 201412072 中国建设银行863计划—国产高 端容错计算机金融行业应用示范 项目 中国建设银行 庄玮、李晓敦、郑文峰、肖林强、李强、陈非、巴山、王春江、谢建芳、于瑞 国、任峻、谭川、林伟华、钱方、齐鸿敏 二等奖 27 201412027 中国外汇交易中心外汇资金交易 管理系统 中国外汇交易中心 许再越、姜才康、许继红、崔嵬、朱荣、胡剑、仲跻明、刘国强、汪宏斌、顾 尔承、李靖民、邓刚轶、赵守易、钟奕发、楼康华 二等奖 28 201412069 中国建设银行生活金融服务创新 应用平台 中国建设银行 王进、王炬华、徐光超、张勇、白宇峰、何洁珍、钟博、王晖、汪如海、叶梓 、黄盛、刘雅男、梁伟韬、成亮、何睿 二等奖 29 201412034 中国银联基于开放合作模式的持 卡人一体化可信服务管理平台 中国银联 柴洪峰、戚跃民、陈煜、吴金坛、夏智、蒋海俭、牛天耘、田丰、倪向远、赵 卫星、尹祥龙、翁启源、左彦飞、王逸钦、卞凯 二等奖 30 201412012 基于业务全视图和智能模型构建 的协同测试平台 交通银行 张欣、叶旻、陈科、刘冬平、朱俭、黄秋莹、章韬韬、张志宾、沈海江、郭罡 、曾洁、金辉 二等奖 31 201412025 面向新资本协议的全面风险量化 与管控平台 中国农业银行 战华、程平、赵焕芳、王皓瑜、何启翱、秦华、张延堂、王文剑、丁亚楠、张 锐、林时栋、张会根、程勇、李健伟、胥振兴 二等奖 32 201412033 中国银联电子票据服务平台 中国银联 柴洪峰、鲁志军、何朔、狄刚、尹亚伟、吕旭峰、乐旭、邱雪涛、张琦、冯晓 、费志军、褚红梅、王海涛、王晓云、张莉敏 二等奖 33 201412081 中国工商银行金融IC卡广深铁路 一卡通 中国工商银行 栾建胜、李卫平、薛鸿健、林谦、李学民、骆伟华、谭路远、顾旋、苏永前、 欧铁帅、邱粤、朱丽丽、廖志江、付峡平、梁军华 二等奖
  • 5. 第 5 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 34 201412043 基于大数据技术的全流程在线贷 款系统 中信银行 王燕、徐鹏、李如东、李春、闫志鹏、于嵩、韩晓峰、燕旭鑫、张旭、赵敏、 潘兆明、周宇、唐晓楠、马刚、林森 二等奖 35 201412074 招商银行掌上生活系统 招商银行 黄龙、徐志刚、刘谆、张滨海、马霖、李霄杰、陆耀华、钱冬蕾、曹潘亮、路 秀利、陈协清、樊廷纳、孙亚、戴斌、罗虹 二等奖 36 201412158 中国银行可复用软件开发与管理 项目 中国银行 姚丹、王铿、薛勇、赵金伟、解品、杨志刚、党全荣、翟凌慧、刘继波、周利 民、毕德闯、洪祖琼、王作为、张红喜、林刚 二等奖 37 201412150 上海浦东发展银行基于社会网络 分析方法的银行客户关系网络分 析研究和应用 上海浦东发展银行 王晓、曹锐、勾朝臣、冯舸、龚勋、史陈峰、陈宁、孙林、陈春宝、陈治龙、 陆小勇 二等奖 38 201412085 中国银行供应链系统 中国银行 姚丹、王铿、薛勇、王丽静、钱云峰、郝晓晖、丁杰、叶涛、施瑞、彭晓艳、 庚福宝、周淼、秦璐琪、刘夙、梁然 二等奖 39 201412023 互联网领域的电子商务大宗商品 交易市场支付结算平台解决方案 中国农业银行 唐家才、汪湛、侯晓靓、苏晓龙、高杨、李靖、肖晖、梁宝、周汝能、王力、 王珂、周芸、吴子虓、何肖蓉、刘宇 二等奖 40 201412029 银行间市场数据发布系统 中国外汇交易中心 陈宇珽、茅廷、杨明阳、李志斌、王晓光、严璐祎、赵俊锋、姜才康、崔巍、 许再越、胡剑、王成勇、陈晓跃、牛文宇、刘倩 二等奖 41 201412073 招商银行信用卡智能“微客服” 平台 招商银行 刘鹏、芦敏芳、曹慰、王微、范恋晨、叶亮、王泽、徐志杰、刘宇婷、曹玉菡 、吴梦晗、罗秋慧、吕剑、邹坤、王沂蒙 二等奖 42 201412018 中国光大银行金融服务开放平台 中国光大银行 单建保、杨兵兵、李璠、许长智、裴亚民、王磊、杨涛、刘冈、刘李佳、袁春 雷、刘昕、康静、李坤娜、范春、张英莉 二等奖
  • 6. 第 6 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 43 201412143 基于分层分域的企业级部署架构 体系研究 中国光大银行 王靖文、史晨阳、蒋继航、刘玉花、王志刚、胡彬、王一凡、卞同超、解培、 刘凌志、金凤华、臧培科、林付兵、裴真、李辉 二等奖 44 201412007 华夏银行基于测试需求驱动的智 能化测试案例设计及测试执行平 台 华夏银行 侯彤、向力、黄挺、宛秋、张志田、林慕娟、吴锦、叶羽佳、张嵩、王晓莉、 张娜、徐颖洁、张珩、姜轶、宁国萍 二等奖 45 201412051 新一代托管业务系统 兴业银行 叶文煌、吴上荣、陈翀、周刚慧、李剑锋、罗胜涛、陈冲、杨家琳、张虎、陈 锋 二等奖 46 201412039 基于秒级制卡的全流程空中发卡 系统研究与应用 中信银行 王燕、李如东、李春、于嵩、徐鹏、陈树军、万方、蒋益民、王凯伦、唐邦富 、姜鹏 二等奖 47 201412041 用微信打造信用卡客户全生命周 期经营的移动平台 中信银行 张明、穆银芳、黄峻、祁旭林、刘颖、吕亮、张勇、刘烈奎、倪国栋、陈曦、 刘杰、黄凌鹏、苏镇秋、衣梅山江、杨剑 二等奖 48 201412064 上海浦东发展银行基于全面风险 控制的异地灾备系统长时间真实 业务接管 上海浦东发展银行 商洪波、蒋瞳、奚力铭、王晖、张勇、田璟、王业金、马兵、朱文豪、张敏、 刘皓霜、王浩、鞠松岩、李子奇、叶坚 二等奖 49 201412093 中国金融认证中心电子银行交易 监控及反欺诈系统 中金金融认证中心有 限公司 季小杰、曹小青、张行、赵宇、林峰、王志伟、王洪波、于海洋、董纪伟、王 广毅、席志学、赵改侠、程明磊、马春旺、龚喜杰 二等奖 50 201412028 中国外汇交易中心外汇做市商报 价引擎系统 中国外汇交易中心 许再越、姜才康、叶胜国、王成勇、王倩茵、郦永达、尹秀资、裘皓辉、鲍红 梅、沈薇薇、钱二余、孙丽媛、黄宇琛、邬桐、刘国强 二等奖 51 201412045 平安银行对公微信系统 平安银行 张元良、金景秀、刘俊杰、梁超杰、李耀星、及晨光、邹高、吕云捷、廖小荣 、陆棒、朱家浩、洪榕源、张双双、王峰武、易晓晨 二等奖
  • 7. 第 7 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 52 201412026 中国农业银行基于云架构的集中 式分行灾备系统 中国农业银行 张嘉敏、李燕燕、李钊、张庆喜、马麟、陈淼、王玮玮、杨晓晨、杨凌、樊翔 、董闯、徐峤、程向东、董金光、陈子奇 二等奖 53 201412001 国家开发银行数据仓库系统 国家开发银行 郑之杰、洪正华、陈喜昌、滕光进、丁广燕、郑江奎、李成竹、李振伟、侯磊 、韩宏伟、戴洪、郑江涛、徐涛、葛向群、刘辉 二等奖 54 201412084 中国银行柜员前端一体化运维管 理平台系统 中国银行 王新钊、袁俊德、赵希同、胡序忠、宋瑞、刘敏、陈冲、王宇翔、赵媛媛、田 旭东、汪伟、吴然、肖雪、菅硕、刘科楹 二等奖 55 201412110 多功能智慧清算平台 江苏省农村信用社联 合社 井彬建、曹阿虎、谢冰、金雷、李健、刁扣锁、杨冬华、张剑、印文达、翟朔 、陈铭、马振徽、马道广、宋培培、王永兵 二等奖 56 201412112 基于SOA架构的风险导向审计系 统 东营银行 袁学军、李旭光、吴行飞、黄坤、陈兴、魏晓镇、孙国磊、杨宁、刘小妹、赵 霞、刘茵 二等奖 57 201412113 齐鲁银行数据仓库 齐鲁银行 张殿东、李振军、张功臣、扈中华、高翔、伏开佐、牟芳善、刘超 二等奖 58 201412070 中国建设银行住建部委托研发住 房公积金银行结算数据应用平台 项目 中国建设银行 宋佐军、罗新仁、朱向东、卜迎东、刘朔臣、范政、董为、纵瑞荻、江志辉、 臧博奇、刘念、周末、刘应辉、周小伟、王文献 二等奖 59 201412059 中国邮政储蓄银行统一会计处理 平台 中国邮政储蓄银行 汪航、范楠、胡军锋、陈震宇、张振山、张兰英、屠辉、穆冬生、张舒、范登 科 二等奖 60 201412046 平安银行数据治理及数据管控平 台建设项目 平安银行 张元良、金景秀、刘俊杰、付巍、邓俊毅、孙骞、刘进、金峰、张一鹏、马群 、蔺鹤鹏 二等奖
  • 8. 第 8 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 61 201412090 中国农业发展银行国际业务一体 化处理平台 中国农业发展银行 谢文、游建培、陈晓东、黄辉、胡明举、于成霞、陈栋、陈静、陈雯贤、张地 、杨巍、姜楠、姜靓、郝莉、秦正 二等奖 62 201412169 **主要材料表面性能相关性的研 究 北京印钞有限公司、 中国人民银行印制科 学技术研究所、保定 钞票纸业有限公司、 中钞特种防伪科技有 限公司、石家庄印钞 有限公司、中钞信用 卡产业发展有限公司 马国媛、温娟、朱西赏、刘立民、王力、李兵、周赟、宋先蕊、吴楠、 赵刚、 曹春华、王莹、杜亚林、刘向辉、陈颖 二等奖 63 201412170 系列化****颜料的合成与应用 中国人民银行印制科 学技术研究所 黄小义、杨素华、丁广辉、丁景华、孙萍、张继卿、李志农、温娟、王莹、李 彩卿、韩征难、汤浩、徐斌、李卜民、赵欣 二等奖 64 201412171 **在线清数工艺及系统研制 南昌印钞有限公司、 西安印钞有限公司、 上海印钞有限公司 甄永健、万吉平、夏军、李媛、徐喆、胡叶平、李政、华雁跃、邵国龙、万旻 佳、国大伟、肖武胜、徐琳、陈小成、王海江 二等奖 65 201412172 **在线质量检测系统研制 中钞长城金融设备控 股有限公司、昆山钞 票纸业有限公司 廖俊宁、陈斌、李鸿斌、张绍兵、成苗、李志漭、王学文、陈涛、杜正杰、张 树荣、马永全、刘文全、武再杰、王竞爽、张兴杰 二等奖 66 201412173 ****坯饼滚边工艺和设备的研制 南京造币有限公司 邵继南、檀世明、唐辉、李爱民、陆海、成旭之、张夕凤、张海峰、周国军、 许婷、严彬、方永康、祝志军、姜锦勇 二等奖 67 201412153 中国银联开源产品技术的引入转 化研究与应用 中国银联 戚跃民、周继恩、陈斌、雷平、周亚国、林绪华、黎亮、高永露、李倩、雷志 龙 三等奖
  • 9. 第 9 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 68 201412010 华夏银行基于过程管理的国际业 务综合处理平台建设项目 华夏银行 丁世宁、高凤娟、黄挺、吴小辉、马文涛、荀竑、关英、刘阳、朱亮亮、魏文 术、张冀越 三等奖 69 201412145 基于特征建模及形式化描述的自 动化测试技术研究与实现 中国农业银行 孟毅颖、蔡仕志、张旭春、梁勇、李宽、周期律、杨志刚、刘跃光、高琦、郭 丽、苏强 三等奖 70 201412109 银医一卡通项目 苏州银行 张水男、张小玉、李微羽、杨坚、王毓蓁、许燕刚、王慧倩、唐丽萍、朱鸣、 陆佶、郑荣杰 三等奖 71 201412015 交通银行汽车产业链金融系统 交通银行 李海宁、李豪、王彬、刘占明、韩静、祝轶群、黄文尚、朱麟、刁海亭、林君 云、陈浩玮 三等奖 72 201412057 基于开放式架构的全国集中式中 间业务平台 中国邮政储蓄银行 吕家进、范楠、田东辉、张兰英、周霖、张全瑞、李舫、吴新兵、赵晓峰、许 艳松、李晖 三等奖 73 201412062 银行间债券市场现券交易净额清 算系统 上海清算所 李瑞勇、沈伟、陈光、何述东、陈伟、皮建屏、周志纯、徐军、周平平、谢志 艳、何学文 三等奖 74 201412052 零售贵宾权益管理系统 兴业银行 缪绍日、曹立龙、王海腾、朱开番、黄熹微、张峰、杨益明、宋晓斐、李锦峰 、秦轶宁 三等奖 75 201412020 中国光大银行生产数据备份平台 中国光大银行 李璠、史晨阳、彭晓、史黎、解培、刘舒妍、徐浩军、牟健君、刘凌志、张悄 临、张宪铎 三等奖 76 201412021 中国光大银行同城双数据中心网 络建设项目 中国光大银行 李璠、王靖文、史晨阳、牟健君、彭晓、史黎、王一凡、蔡絮、卞同超、李刚 、谢声涛 三等奖
  • 10. 第 10 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 77 201412128 杭州银行核心系统 杭州银行 李炯、胡飞华、徐建芳、赵小平、姚卿、张虎、厉华 三等奖 78 201412054 广发银行数据管控体系项目 广发银行 周卫华、王兵、范文宁、吕志刚、王瑜、赵宏鑫、范伟波、刘妙君、石玉明、 陈家权、杨宗富 三等奖 79 201412147 基于向量解析和知识分层提取技 术的生产运行案例研究与实践 中国农业银行 陈尚元、游庆富、李书、曹逸峰、陈杰、陈晓伟、包妍苹、付谦、卞宏欣、印 明佳、李国金 三等奖 80 201412024 基于配置化开发构建的大型商业 银行流程驱动式人力资源管理系 统 中国农业银行 赵维平、战华、张金山、莫胜冬、夏小飞、周荣林、张鸿、崔久延、戴树江、 罗晓峰、刘巧歌 三等奖 81 201412083 中国工商银行工银牡丹环球旅行 卡项目 中国工商银行 吕涛、张俊德、关杰、房国标、龙博文、江子扬、姚伟、徐维君、范绍森、陈 文剑、郑显凌 三等奖 82 201412049 浙商银行全银行产品定制及计息 引擎 浙商银行 徐仁艳、宋士正、杨国正、刘永生、徐伟国、何平、臧铖、沙新光、胡景锋、 李刚、沈斌 三等奖 83 201412082 中国工商银行基于数据仓库的精 准营销管理系统 中国工商银行 徐民、龙明强、任文冲、王志琪、李湘玲、沈蓓瑾、李烨、纪培金、周誉、丁 贤、江军华 三等奖 84 201412087 中国银行集团操作风险一体化监 控平台 中国银行 欧阳小兵、宋金玲、于鸿鹏、杜宁宁、戴丽玛、吴绍杰、林明、唐奇、蒋先虎 、操健、杨仕斌 三等奖 85 201412066 上海浦东发展银行网点智能服务 及厅堂一体化建设项目 上海浦东发展银行 黄炜、祝鸿强、殷燕、蒋瞳、翁国欣、杨犇、朱建锋、刘鲁杰、张增军、满文 洁、和利庆 三等奖
  • 11. 第 11 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 86 201412003 国家开发银行层次化视频服务平 台 国家开发银行 洪正华、章珂、韩国新、罗剑波、刘烨、赵健、李伟、许妍、李芳、赵沛丰、 沈小云 三等奖 87 201412107 成都银行信贷管理信息系统 成都银行 田华茂、李爱兰、蔡兵、舒波、黄晓彤、骆鹏、杨睿、王明丽、陈星、张建威 、孔尤佳 三等奖 88 201412157 中国银行敏感信息全生命周期保 护项目 中国银行 宋立、林蓉、张强、黄建、鲍俊宏、袁文、王夷璇、吴青怡 三等奖 89 201412151 上海浦东发展银行实现差异化服 务的IT服务管理体系建设方法研 究与实践 上海浦东发展银行 唐晓娜、黄晓斐、夏晓华、陈宇能、蒋瞳、孙承熙、陈俊、鞠松岩、颜敏、王 志强、乔宇璇 三等奖 90 201412067 上海浦东发展银行信贷工厂项目 上海浦东发展银行 夏麟、周骏、栾家明、郑方圆、曾明、王莉莉、刘皓霜、周洁、宁福锦、袁立 欣、史志龙 三等奖 91 201412080 中国工商银行民生领域金融综合 服务平台 中国工商银行 马雁、杨龙如、卢昭泉、杨洋、王志敏、李松涛、廖志江、金海东、杜志文、 叶剑、寇娟 三等奖 92 201412016 交通银行智慧银行客户端系统 交通银行 谢家凯、戴凯宇、张耀、王俊逸、王涵、梁建威、严成、金鹏、沈程、张晓博 、陈洁 三等奖 93 201412076 中国民生银行战略执行监测系统 中国民生银行 洪崎、龚志坚、侯勇、郝鹏鹏、姚磊、王彦博、叶树昱 三等奖 94 201412116 电子资产在线管理系统 北京农商银行 李保旭、李秀生、喻德禄、刘红卫、侯连兴、郭世龙、鞠奎波、张好明、陆荣 建 三等奖
  • 12. 第 12 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 95 201412071 中国建设银行网络大学 中国建设银行 周平、侯靖晖、梁东、闵有力、周建元、张建东、杨晓勤、陆裕铭、车逍宇、 金宏、苏小东 三等奖 96 201412144 基于数据仓库的共享语义层研究 中国光大银行 李璠、丁永健、柯丹、陈耀丰、刘淼、郝云飞、宋欣、赵春梅、马涛、贾鸿飞 、王劲松 三等奖 97 201412098 上海银行互联网金融银企资金池 上海银行 郑涵、邬敏炜、李月英、李晋一、吴国荣、陈颖、吴群美、乔飞、游诚豪、曹 紫麟、李欢 三等奖 98 201412008 华夏银行基于桌面云技术的开发 测试过程信息安全保护项目 华夏银行 钟阳、王亚喆、黄挺、吴小辉、张志田、冯振兴、王志民 三等奖 99 201412100 基于工作流及影像技术实现网点 服务转型的流程银行系统 广州农村商业银行 陈林君、蔡惠然、严志辉、湛颖豪、喻德武、秦劲航、谢俊辉、江柏伦、马希 佳、周淑君、张恒 三等奖 100 201412148 中国农业银行管理系统用户需求 规范研究与实践 中国农业银行 孟毅颖、战华、何启翱、王子田、滕竹、唐晓青、李博、黄新民、胥振兴、张 敬、孙明 三等奖 101 201412101 新一代综合业务系统 广东顺德农村商业银 行 易晓应、刘超、朱基明、王纪华、卢玉彩、郭海文、余凯枫、陈金元、于自军 、涂丹、陈燕红 三等奖 102 201412099 e润通在线融资平台 珠海华润银行 任新明、钟松然、杨琪、王耿彬、李如先、芮歆、李雯莉、曹彦娇、彭宏昊、 宋亚忠、魏文华 三等奖 103 201412121 吉林银行FCR核心系统 吉林银行 李贵宾、冯伟忠、李成功、袁汉全、崔久林、崔刚、孙维茹、侯威、王天阔、 丁博文、李莉 三等奖
  • 13. 第 13 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 104 201412005 基于金融社会化理念的中小企业 贷款系统 国家开发银行 郑之杰、洪正华、陈喜昌、晁兵、张立文、郭雪岩、田金延、胡柳、陆婷婷、 陶美军、陈召 三等奖 105 201412135 福建农村信用社数据仓库平台建 设及应用实践研究 福建省农村信用社联 合社 陈宇、翁章林、王锦平、张帆、李斌、黄冬咏 三等奖 106 201412114 青岛农商银行ATM云商平台 青岛农村商业银行 刘仲生、刘宗波、丁明来、朱光远、王丽萍、单挺、张海滨、于顺森、余峰、 徐瑞华、刘鹏 三等奖 107 201412115 青岛银行在线自助交易平台 青岛银行 杨斌、韩朝丽、林栋、朱孟、童靓、杨建峰、郭昆仑、徐红艳、张彦波、冯玉 康、晁静 三等奖 108 201412094 中国人民银行能源综合管理系统 中国人民银行 牟善刚、王燕生、齐金明、蒋慧兰、赵亮、黎明、李志强、郭金罡、赵静峰、 申燕、钟衍 三等奖 109 201412102 湖北农信新一代核心业务系统 湖北省农村信用社联 合社 程贤文、刘建鸿、李瑞华、夏永、彭辉、陈贻文、薛祚鹏、杨志云、余杰、陈 继华、陈健 三等奖 110 201412091 应用国产密码算法的政策性银行 网上银行系统 中国进出口银行 柴青、王蕙、杨振涛、袁臻、杨伟庆、田超、耿剑锋、王玉萍、周红军、张备 、孔建功 三等奖 111 201412161 北京银行开发测试云平台 北京银行 王健、胡浩青、王曦、宗勇涛、王子健、王维、黄盈凯、李旭东、齐爽 三等奖 112 201412138 贵阳银行移动支付应用系统 贵阳银行、中国银联 贵州分公司 杨鑫、徐承彦、翟众、张悦、何欣、汤涛、聂铁军、陈贤、李杰、刘畅、刘刚 三等奖
  • 14. 第 14 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 113 201412149 交通银行基于IT服务管理最佳实 践的网络管理规范体系建设 交通银行 麻德琼、张漫丽、张乐宾、曹鹏、刘彬彬、谭路、汤闻辉 三等奖 114 201412118 面向数据全生命周期管理的非结 构化存储云平台 重庆农村商业银行 谢文辉、易明、杨柳、冉龙兵、操骏峰、谭勇、曹中源、卢华玮、刘引、张渝 三等奖 115 201412009 华夏银行基于供应链全流程融资 的业务处理系统 华夏银行 丁世宁、田光涛、黄挺、吴小辉、张茂玲、张云、宫可想、陈超、席江波、尹 龙、李茜 三等奖 116 201412017 中国光大银行基于网络报文分析 与大数据技术的生产运营监控预 警系统 中国光大银行 李璠、史晨阳、彭晓、史黎、孙纪周、牟健军、李向锋、胖亚鹏、周放、侯强 、王克强 三等奖 117 201412019 中国光大银行跨境电子商务支付 处理平台项目 中国光大银行 杨兵兵、李璠、周伊丽、陈林、陈红薇、徐丹、吴昊、张翔德、向光伟、陈明 垓、沈曙光 三等奖 118 201412048 平安银行信用卡实时审批发卡项 目 平安银行 张元良、金景秀、刘俊杰、孙宇、庞薇、吴佳翌、孙敬涛、徐博、胡志光、王 仁丰、林波 三等奖 119 201412136 地方性金融机构基于周边国家多 语种地区的银行核心系统 富滇银行 王岚、杨平生、赵武刚、吴建平、和丽明、杜泽高、郭跃东、杨滚、张超、马 璟、潘瑞 三等奖 120 201412096 基于国产密码算法的安全网关在 城市金融网中的大范围应用实践 中国人民银行上海总 部 姜威、周斌耀、曹成、赵伟峰、徐锐、王双庆、顾小燕、忻友、李岚、张剑、 金波 三等奖 121 201412097 基于国密算法的新型E盾 上海银行 赵磐、郑位威、张啸顺、李渊、周璇、李世能、崔晓燕、刘江兵、徐颖异、裴 然、刘海 三等奖
  • 15. 第 15 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 122 201412042 基于Algo计量产品的市场风险管 理系统 中信银行 宋立松、迟鲲、李明辉、陈海、张治国、陈东亮、马锐、魏威、汤顺尧、雷辰 奥、索岳 三等奖 123 201412086 中国银行全国集中银保通系统 中国银行 姚丹、林坚军、牛晓峰、李志明、杨志刚、郭朝阳、赵斯兵、黄峰、付兴顺、 孙佳乐、晁晶 三等奖 124 201412131 柳州银行核心业务系统 柳州银行 陈华、徐广斌、林战、杨晖、尹冠华、徐涛、吕良、张新伟、覃琳、王慧东、 杨洪勇 三等奖 125 201412022 中国光大银行新一代客服系统建 设项目 中国光大银行 杨兵兵、李璠、周伊丽、陈广华、舒悦、吴克英、郭旭、刘涛、莫晓天、王伟 、王克强 三等奖 126 201412061 基于hadoop技术的海量非结构化 内容管理平台 中国邮政储蓄银行 徐朝辉、汪航、胡军锋、王联、戚翯、林霖、张培、刘劭、刘博闻、陈雁明、 杨铭 三等奖 127 201412038 支持音频通讯技术的移动支付异 形智能卡产品 中钞信用卡产业发展 有限公司 丁吉、王旭东、蔡伟鑫、张波波、孙敦鸣、高峰、沈卓成、殷璇、刘邦洪、温 化冰、吴素梅 三等奖 128 201412162 北京银行国密算法升级实践与研 究 北京银行 王健、胡浩青、周国栋、王宏刚、季萌、张晗、邹鹏、周兵、蒋扬、肖晶 三等奖 129 201412056 广发银行金融IC卡行业应用服务 平台项目 广发银行 吕志刚、方琦、曾立环、旷波、李聂渝、李柱良、鲁巧丽、赵泽良、闫轶 三等奖 130 201412014 交通银行基于三种异构平台的 IaaS云及支持非结构化数据SaaS 云的研究实践 交通银行 麻德琼、张漫丽、张乐宾、叶音珏、施青华、付智波 三等奖
  • 16. 第 16 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 131 201412159 城商行服务治理模式研究 汉口银行 高凌、李晓希、许宁、刘梦颖、陈柯、杨宇杰、张志忠、杨志 三等奖 132 201412037 基于PBOC3.0金融IC卡的动态口 令认证系统 中钞信用卡产业发展 有限公司 张一锋、王旭东、蔡伟鑫、沈卓成、孙敦鸣、殷璇、刘邦洪、高峰、叶继英、 沈丹、张永文 三等奖 133 201412063 上海清算所航运衍生品交易清算 系统 上海清算所 李瑞勇、何述东、张蕾、何鹏、杨家希、龚铭、梁建伟、王翔、黄倩茹、张丹 华、周平平 三等奖 134 201412127 湖州银行股份有限公司核心系统 湖州银行 彭晓越、戴维斌、吴彬荣、缪见、周燕、叶明远、周永强、高元清、邵学究、 路燕、陈泽云 三等奖 135 201412035 中国银联数据生命周期及容量管 理系统 中国银联 柴洪峰、戚跃民、胡文斌、施跃跃、刘震、裘愉锋、董龙、曾玉成、黄冬、梁 克会、朱立宏 三等奖 136 201412119 邯郸银行绿色数据中心研究与应 用 邯郸银行 郑志英、纪志顺、高雪清、韩文科、李伟、张磊 三等奖 137 201412141 新疆农信社同城灾备建设 新疆维吾尔自治区农 村信用社联合社 张晓东、孙世海、王魁、蔡叙伦、舒翼、包军山 三等奖 138 201412137 通用手机银行共享平台系统 云南省农村信用社联 合社 蒋兆岗、万仁礼、罗敏、王建中、谭元戎、谢红、张云峰、王治、李飞、杨茂 、胡娜 三等奖 139 201412075 招商银行移动CRM 招商银行 周天虹、吴颖、孙宝国、陆玲玲、黄云辉、谢宏桂、张鸣旭、俞飞江、秦臻、 钟小珠、陈君柔 三等奖
  • 17. 第 17 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 140 201412140 新疆金融电子政务平台 中国人民银行乌鲁木 齐中心支行 阿达来提•吐尼亚孜、陶君道、朱晓明、许健、赵冰、田芸、吴俊森、毕海波 、张力猛、段文琰、王春艳 三等奖 141 201412124 内蒙古农村信用社金融风险监测 预警系统 内蒙古自治区农村信 用社联合社 杨阿麟、张建成、温永清、门光瑞、康雪峰、王巍、赵学军、田海军、李金龙 、雷飞、卢耸 三等奖 142 201412123 鄂尔多斯银行自助远程集中监控 系统 鄂尔多斯银行 蔺贵荣、赵继东、李军、郗海龙、李萌、李梓钰 三等奖 143 201412089 中国农业发展银行综合办公平台 中国农业发展银行 谢文、游建培、陈晓东、钟声、马遥、项平、刘思妤、陈玉林、武利军、张明 、赵金华 三等奖 144 201412117 金融机构综合评价系统 中国人民银行沈阳分 行、中国人民银行鞍 山市中心支行、中国 人民银行抚顺市中心 支行 关昕宇、佟连洪、李国晖、王宏斌、焦大志、姜奎旭、陈立福、闫力、王慧、 张志东、李文丰 三等奖 145 201412139 中国人民银行发行库安全守卫信 息管理系统 中国人民银行阿勒泰 地区中心支行 李永海、王慧、龙柱、宋伟刚 三等奖 146 201412053 企业数据集成平台 兴业银行 陈翀、陈旭群、王良杰、王锋、刘忠磊、高海隆、鲍玲、周启华、张忠贤、程 希、刘永华 三等奖 147 201412134 全流程影像化的信贷风险管理系 统 福建海峡银行 安红、王敏强、李闽、秦喜龙、练立峰、许文言、陈杰、黄申亮、罗钦林、袁 泉、毛航行 三等奖
  • 18. 第 18 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 148 201412004 国家开发银行多法人村镇银行数 据集中工程 国家开发银行 谭波、韩国新、章珂、孙黎阳、李琦、艾有为、刘烨、陈珊、冉炤、陈晓波、 孙宇 三等奖 149 201412104 中德住房储蓄银行住房储蓄业务 系统 中德住房储蓄银行 王峰、唐延峰、石磊、王琦、于平、褚彦芳、曹志新、李佳、祝瑶、夏雷、唐 莉 三等奖 150 201412122 中国人民银行长春中心支行金融 信息服务基础平台 中国人民银行长春中 心支行 张九春、汪继增、庞晶、马捷、赵剑秋、孙庆嘉 三等奖 151 201412011 基于互联网和大数据的智能信用 卡申请和自动化审批系统 交通银行 王锦民、巢国勇、李家林、马欢、李键伯、李益、张学智、张庆丽、张俊杰、 宋建华、张秦华 三等奖 152 201412095 新一代商业银行多总线集成平台 上海农商银行 何路烨、贺章辉、倪焰、朱水境、张昽、卢琼、崔巍 三等奖 153 201412065 上海浦东发展银行投产版本交付 管理平台 上海浦东发展银行 冯文亮、陈俊、张明礼、袁佳峰、张佳伟 三等奖 154 201412164 包商银行数据中心运维管理精细 化研究与实践 包商银行 周凤亮、李树森、沈志伟、张文彪、郑煊、郝伯儒、李甦、郝英、陈佳伟 三等奖 155 201412174 ****防伪技术的研究 成都印钞有限公司、 南昌印钞有限公司、 中国人民银行印制科 学技术研究所 邱燕新、王勤、周基炜、蒋治全、刘卫东、万吉平、张勇、彭勇剑、柯光明、 房晓龙、胡叶青 三等奖
  • 19. 第 19 页,共 19 页 序号 项目编号 项目名称 完成单位 主要完成人 拟获奖等级 2014年度银行科技发展奖获奖项目公示表 156 201412175 ****油墨及**导电机读组合技术 的研究 中钞特种防伪科技有 限公司 田子纯、常和峰、张茹、周研、周晓辉、王真、杨泰、牛宇、林丽丽、李洪、 王磊 三等奖 157 201412176 应用BPS2000D检测****、**图案 和**膜 北京印钞有限公司、 上海印钞有限公司、 中国印钞造币总公司 郭丽桦、何瑞、叶诚、王亮、张晨钟、赵志成、李慧、张锴、贾百延、杨润成 、何小平 三等奖 158 201412177 离线检测图像**核查系统 上海印钞有限公司 华雁跃、沈子毅、李媛、徐喆、王皓、叶诚、纪奕、陆林才、李菁、杨根麟、 张晨钟 三等奖 159 201412178 大张在线**核查技术的研究 西安印钞有限公司 李政、张民考、李媛、徐喆、王皓、梁军、赵立军、陈勇、刘炜哲、侯锐、岑 砾茹 三等奖 160 201412179 **机读检测技术研究及应用 南京造币有限公司、 上海造币有限公司、 沈阳造币有限公司、 中钞长城金融设备控 股有限公司 邵继南、廖俊宁、刘志刚、周建栋、支岳、张武军、周超、王刚、黄翔、林传 美、武再杰 三等奖
  • Similar documents
    We Need Your Support
    Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

    Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

    No, Thanks